Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mielewczyk Magdalena | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
2 | Błachnio Jarosław | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
3 | Graff Norbert | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 15km | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | opłacono BM |
4 | Rogala Hanna | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Kamiński Zbigniew | Rogawica | Polska | Bieg 15km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono BM |
6 | Mrozik -Gliszczynski Andrzej | Gniewkowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Cywińska Agnieszka | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
8 | Pawłowski Mariusz | Biały Bór | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
10 | Trzebiatowski Sławek | Trzebiatkowa | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Kiełtyka Grzegorz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | 8-pplot | opłacono BM |
12 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 8km | Przechlewo | opłacono BM |
13 | Borowski Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Owśnicki Wojciech | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Dargas Sebastian | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Burman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 8km | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono BM |
17 | Kluska Dorota | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Kubiś Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Kluska Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Mrozik - Gliszczyńska Ewa | Gniewkowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Przybyłowicz Małgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Elendt Tomasz Elendt | Tuchomie | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Polanowska Angelika | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Borowska Teresa | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Pela Olga | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Szutra Agnieszka | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Grzystek Magdalena | Sitno | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Grzystek Marcin | Sitno | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Wróblewski Bartosz | Bobolice | Polska | Bieg 8km | KW Żararaka | opłacono BM |
30 | Kania Brajan | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | -/Biegam Bo Lubię - Słupsk | opłacono BM |
31 | Bania Edward | Turowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Gajlewicz Dominik | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MTS HAMER | opłacono BM |
33 | Jura Krzysztof | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
34 | Ciżmowska Barbara | Kępice | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
35 | Rudnik Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Rolbiecki Jakub | Dziemiany | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Kalenik Barbara | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | Klub Sportowy FIT jest GIT | opłacono BM |
38 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | Polska | Bieg 15km | k s Olszewski i synowie | opłacono BM |
39 | Bruski Michał Bruski | Dziemiany | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Kowalski Robert Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Nie Marnuj Tlenu GAiT | opłacono BM |
41 | Kloskowska-Górska Magdalena | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
43 | dudziak piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 15km | FOR-REST-RUN | opłacono BM |
44 | Kokolska Sandra | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Frydrychowicz Lilianna | Połczyn - Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 15km | Seniorka | opłacono BM |
46 | Raddatz Alicja | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
47 | Siwak Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono BM |
48 | Dąbrowska Katarzyna | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Fiłonowicz Monika | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Rutkowski Artur | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Tripaka | opłacono BM |
51 | Dwulit Dariusz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
52 | Kostera-Górska Sylwia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Mazur Emiliusz | Darłowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Czarny Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 8km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono BM |
55 | Mazur Tomasz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | I LO Szczecinek | opłacono BM |
56 | Minko Paweł | Koczała | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
57 | Szyc Krystyna | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
58 | Daszewska Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Daszewski Emil | Reda | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Butowicz Adam | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Michałowski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
62 | Błaszczyk Piotr | Barwice | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Cybulski Robert | MIASTKO | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
64 | Kmiecik Joanna | Starkowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Suchanowski Zygmunt | Lotyń | Polska | Bieg 15km | Respect lotyń | opłacono BM |
66 | Hryniewicz Rafał | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Suchanowska Anna | Lotyń | Polska | Bieg 8km | Respect lotyń | opłacono BM |
68 | Wroblewski Jerzy | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | parkrun Szczecinek | opłacono BM |
69 | Zdunek Justyna Zdunek | Osieki Słupskie | Polska | Bieg 15km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono BM |
70 | Rupnik Kamil | Darłowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Chłód Anna | Darłowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
72 | Boguszewski Michał-Misiek | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
73 | Suproń Izabela | Biały Bór | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
74 | Borzykowski Rafał | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
75 | Kapischka Krzysztof | Charzykowy | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Długa Magdalena | Zlotow | Polska | Bieg 8km | Team TERMINATORun | opłacono BM |
77 | Melon Jacek | JASTROWIE | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegam | opłacono BM |
78 | Wantoch Rekowski Zbigniew | Borowy Młyn | Polska | Bieg 15km | JRG PSP Miastko | opłacono BM |
79 | Stankowiak Magdalena | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
80 | Durkalec Karolina | Lejkowo3a | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
81 | Adaszynski Wiesław | BOBOLICE | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegolas koszalin | opłacono BM |
82 | Sagała Patrycja | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
83 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 15km | Czarne Biega | opłacono BM |
84 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 15km | Czarne Biega | opłacono BM |
85 | Piłat Paweł | Włynkowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Best Beasts | opłacono BM |
86 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Pro Dystans | opłacono BM |
87 | Urban Ewelina | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Bieg 8km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono BM |
88 | Maciejczyk Alan | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
89 | Danielak Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
90 | Maciejczyk Mateusz | Polanow | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5265