Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sikora Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Start | OWST | opłacono on-line |
2 | Bogusz Waldemar | Tczew | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Pakura Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | BURSZTYNOWE STOPY REFLEKSOLOGIA | |
4 | Witkowski Albert | Nowy Staw | Polska | Start | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
5 | Dembiński Marek | Rokietnica | Polska | Start | Dembińscy Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Dembińska Daria | Rokietnica | Polska | Start | Dembińscy Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Mazurowska Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Start | Malborskie Morsy | |
8 | Schliewe Adrian | Sopot | Polska | Start | Klub Rekreacyjno Sportowy Pegaz Sopot | opłacono on-line |
9 | Łazarz Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Start | Niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
10 | Prusinowska Aldona | Mielno | Polska | Start | Mieleński Klub Morsów ESKIMOS | opłacono on-line |
11 | Chmielińska Asia | Rotmanka | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Grzegorek Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
13 | STANISZEWSKI JACEK | Sopot | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kolincio Kamil | Gdansk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Żochowska Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Delfin Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kreft Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
17 | Ławrynowicz TOMASZ | Swarożyn | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Wenta Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Warsza Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Cieślak Bartłomiej | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Wrzosek Daniel | Sopot | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kostka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | Start | Sea team of Neptune | opłacono on-line |
24 | Wilkosz Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Hinz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Gorbaczow Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | Gdynia Masters | opłacono on-line |
27 | Saniewski Radosław | Olsztyn | Polska | Start | GÓRAL SWIM | opłacono on-line |
28 | Mazur Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu | opłacono on-line |
29 | Mazur Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu | opłacono on-line |
30 | Chylińska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | GÓRAL SWIM | opłacono on-line |
31 | Stankiewicz katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Sułkowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kumiszcza Grzegorz | Ełk | Polska | Start | KS Zahartowani Ełk | opłacono on-line |
34 | Szymanowska-Pancer Agnieszka | Gdańsk (80-298) | Polska | Start | Góral Swim | opłacono on-line |
35 | Szarmacher Artur | Działdowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Antunes Ricardo | Swiecie | Polska | Start | ||
37 | Stańczuk Oliwia | Ełk | Polska | Start | KS Zahartowani Ełk | |
38 | Sobiech Artur | Warszawa | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kwiek Filip | Wołów | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Lubiński Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Gdyńskie centrum sportu | opłacono on-line |
41 | Twarowska Natalia | Ełk | Polska | Start | KS Zahartowani Ełk | opłacono on-line |
42 | Smyk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Start | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Modrzewski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Szalast Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Przeździak-Stelmach Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | GÓRAL SWIM | opłacono on-line |
46 | Opieczyński Marcin | Pomlewo | Polska | Start | GÓRAL SWIM | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wett Oliwia | Tczew | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Liberacki Adam | Poznań | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
49 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Mamcarz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Start | Tri Max | opłacono on-line |
51 | Ziemianin Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | GÓRAL SWIM | opłacono on-line |
52 | KRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Michalewicz Nataliya | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | GÓRAL SWIM | opłacono on-line |
54 | Pakulski Milosz | Banino | Polska | Start | AZS AWFIS Gdansk | opłacono on-line |
55 | Gacka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kormilkina Olha | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Ciesielski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Start Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
59 | Janicki Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kamzelewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | OIRP Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
61 | Stangreciak Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Frączyk Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Team Frączyk | opłacono on-line |
63 | Frączyk Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Team Frączyk | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kalinowski Michał | Częstochowa | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Jesionowski Jakub | Banino | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Pruński Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Sopocki Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
67 | Lankauf Krystian | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Młynarczyk Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | EZA | opłacono on-line |
69 | Piotrowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Bałtyckie Foki Hokej podwodny | opłacono on-line |
70 | Groblewski Kuba | Warszawa | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kanawka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Skulicz Aga | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
73 | czerep cezary | skowarcz | Polska | Start | Domo Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Wardziński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | GÓRAL SWIM | opłacono on-line |
75 | Beszczyński Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | GÓRAL SWIM | opłacono on-line |
76 | Rokicki Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Start | WOPR | opłacono on-line |
77 | Adamiak Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Malwin | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kujawiński Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | EvoTriathlon | opłacono on-line |
79 | Szota Janina | Olsztyn | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Cieśnik Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Skrzydłowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Małkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Sopocki Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
83 | Gratkiewicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Pruszyńska Marlena | Tczew | Polska | Start | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
85 | Gołembiewski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Start | Toruń Multisport Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Wilkowski Leszek | gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Stecki Jędrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono on-line |
88 | Liszewski Jolanta | Gdansk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Stadnyk Oleksandr | Poznań | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kryzel Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Open Water Team Sopot | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kocjan Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | GÓRAL SWIM | opłacono on-line |
92 | Frankowski Dawid | Sopot | Polska | Start | Sekcja pływacka AWF Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
93 | Fąferek Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | AZS PG Masters | opłacono on-line |
94 | Sawicki Sergiej | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Krawiec Paweł | Cewice | Polska | Start | MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
96 | Gajewski Stefan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Radko Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Cybowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Sebastian Karaś Tri Swim Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Konopka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Gwarda Paweł | Ełk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8231