Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broja Adrian | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
2 | Wilk Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
3 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Lecymy Durś | |
4 | Podolak Alfred | Pyskowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | P.P.U.H FRETPOL Pyskowice | |
5 | Rauch Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | AugusTeam | |
6 | Zajdel Dariusz | Zawadzkie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Zawadzkie Biegnie | |
7 | Pracka Danuta | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
8 | Miedzińska Sylwia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
9 | Zamysłowska Marzena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
10 | Belica Daniel | Zabrze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
11 | Kędzierski Alfred | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
12 | Szydło Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
13 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
14 | Krakowiak Ireneusz | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
15 | Bugaj Paulina | Myszków | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
16 | Gregeracki Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
17 | Magaj Jaroslaw | Będzin | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Bussolution | |
18 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
19 | Mlynarczyk Sylwester | Sosnowiec | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
20 | Masialski Maciej | Podolsze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Aktywna Dolina Karpia | |
21 | Wymysło Andrzej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Rada Miasta | |
22 | Branny Jacek | Cieszyn | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | The Branny Team | |
23 | Kania Dominik | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | R.R. Martin Pisz już te książki | |
24 | Zalewski Piotr | Pawłowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
25 | Szudej Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
26 | Musiał Robert | Krapkowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
27 | Pradela Mariusz | Zabrze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | DHL RUN CLUB | |
28 | Handzlik Przemyslaw | Tychy | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
29 | Sobczyk Renata | Tychy | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | 40-latek Tychy | |
30 | Tomosz Radomir | Cieszyn | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Beata Kobis Cat Princess Team | |
31 | Tuźnik Łukasz | Cieszyn | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
32 | Cader Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
33 | Cofalik Michał | Palowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
34 | Kałka Romuald | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
35 | Piekarska Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
36 | Hofman Artur | Radzionków | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
37 | Olma Władysław | Jastrzębie - Zdrój | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Jastrzębie - Forma biegania | |
38 | Mynarska Ligia | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Just Team | |
39 | Buze Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
40 | Kulpiński Paweł | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
41 | Janowski Damian | Zabrze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
42 | Duraj Marcin | Tychy | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
43 | Kuś Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
44 | Wiktorski Krzysztof | Skała | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
45 | Krawiec Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Run for Sport | |
46 | Kiełbasa Karolina | Żory | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
47 | Zyzak Tomasz | Pawłowice Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
48 | Mendel Tycjan | Świętochłowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
49 | Sereda Wojciech | Przeworsk | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
50 | Walczyńska Katarzyna | Cięcina | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
51 | Krzoska Adam | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
52 | Machalica Adriana | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | TC KOCHAN | |
53 | Kochan Rafał | 43-241 Łąka, Kamienna 4 | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | TC Kochan | |
54 | Mrożek Mariusz | KLUCZE | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | OPP KATOWICE | |
55 | Rybak Remigiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
56 | Kłaczka Sebastian | Zabrze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
57 | Sokół-Oleś Ewelina | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | |
58 | Banaszczak Szymon | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
59 | Michna Marek | Górki Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Inżynieria Biegania Team | |
60 | KORNAFEL BARBARA ELŻBIETA | WOJKOWICE | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
61 | Toczydłowski Łukasz | Mikołów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
62 | Szczepanek Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
63 | Rogowski Maciek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
64 | Skręt Kamil | Boguchwałowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
65 | Kozielska Magdalena Kozielska | Mszana | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
66 | Kłosowski Michał | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
67 | Broja Rafal | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
68 | Widera Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Lecymy Durś | |
69 | Szweda Piotr | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
70 | Manowski Piotr | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
71 | Koluch Jacek | Zabrze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
72 | Franciszczak Darek | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
73 | Drozdz Damian | Rybnik | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
74 | Kolasa Mateusz | Dąbrówka | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
75 | Jakus Andrzej | Zabrze | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
76 | Bałaj Anna Bałaj | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
77 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dabrowa Goгnicza | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
78 | KISIEL TOMASZ | WRZOSOWA | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
79 | Hobot Agata | Mysłowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
80 | Kowal Beata | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
81 | Rojczyk Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Silesia Marathon Club | |
82 | Wróbel Tomasz | Dębieńsko | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
83 | Krawiec Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
84 | Pieniak Adrian | Gliwice | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
85 | Bielecki Dawid | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Klub Wysokogórski Jastrzębie-Zdrój | |
86 | Świerc Krzysztof Świerc | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
87 | Ryk Łukasz | Mikołów | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | NGK Running Team | |
88 | Bielak Michał | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | PKO Bank Polski Biegajmy Razem | |
89 | Urbański Adam | Czarków | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
90 | Krygier Sebastian | Tworóg | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
91 | KORDYŃSKI Kamil | Kalina | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
92 | Dobija Wojciech | Bielsko- Biała | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
93 | Pikuła Jacek | Bieruń | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Runaways | |
94 | Wojciechowska Barbara | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
95 | Czerwonko Jakub | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | #myjuzswojezrobili | |
96 | Roch Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
97 | Bachonko Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
98 | Habrajski Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | SILESIAN FIGHT GYM | |
99 | Zięba Franciszek | Bytom | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | ||
100 | Marmura Marek | CHORZÓW | Polska | PKO Korona Śląskich Półmaratonów | Silesia maraton club |
Wyświetleń: 11794