Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rojek Monika | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
2 | Bielak Michał | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
3 | Wojtasiński Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
4 | Wieczorek Jarosław | Gliwice | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
5 | Muskała Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
6 | Sołtysik Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Maruda Team Katowice | opłacono |
7 | Mazur Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
8 | Chyra Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Dzikie dzbany | opłacono |
9 | Wójcik Tomasz | Rudze | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Aktywna Pszczyna | opłacono |
10 | Ziemczyk Wojciech | Tychy | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
11 | Podleśny Rafał | Rybnik | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
12 | Przerada Mariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
13 | Ratajczyk Michał | Gliwice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
14 | Haufa Dariusz | katowice | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
15 | Cierniak Tomasz | Orzesze | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
16 | Okienko Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
17 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
18 | Zaczyk Monika | Chorzów | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
19 | Zaczyk Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
20 | Wegner Tomasz Wegner | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
21 | Wegner Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
22 | Kuś Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Pasibrzuchy | opłacono |
23 | Umińska - Duraj Sława | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
24 | Hołowaty Hanna | Księginice | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
25 | Ferdyn Bartłomiej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
26 | Fras Adam | Bytom | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
27 | Cholewa Joanna | Ustroń | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Zdrowo Nienormalni | opłacono |
28 | Pawłowska Maja | Ustroń | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Zdrowo Nienormalni | opłacono |
29 | Cholewa Jarosław | Ustroń | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Zdrowo Nienormalni | opłacono |
30 | Bury Rafał | Zagórze | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Run Gloria | opłacono |
31 | Sobczak Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
32 | Łysy Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
33 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
34 | Meler Daniel | Piekary Sl. | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Łysi lotajo | opłacono |
35 | Huzior Tymon | Orzesze | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
36 | Skowronek Maciej | Orzesze | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Tim Ti Rim Tim team | |
37 | Wajdner-Mazgaj Anna | Tychy | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | 42k pro team | opłacono |
38 | Knapik Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
39 | Kang Chomin | Katowice | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Koryo Szkoła | |
40 | Łysy Andrzej Łysy | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Endurance Team | opłacono |
41 | Zabrzański Alfred | Chrzanów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Run Gloria | opłacono |
42 | Mokrzycki Patryk | Knurów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Saint -Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
43 | Omurlu Mehmet | Wrocław | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
44 | Pałaszewski Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | PKO Bank Polski | |
45 | PNG Suseł Aleksander | Ruda Śląska | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
46 | Oczkowicz Sławomir | Sadków | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | TriPassion.pl | opłacono |
47 | Dryński Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
48 | Latos Rafał | Olkusz | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
49 | Marczak Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
50 | Pulnar Dawid | Katowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
51 | Olma Władysław | Jastrzębie - Zdrój | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Biegam bo lubię - Jastrzębie - Zdrój | opłacono |
52 | Witczyk Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
53 | Banach Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
54 | Huzior Ela | Orzesze | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
55 | Kaczanowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
56 | Dziendziel Piotr | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
57 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
58 | Dobija Wojciech | Bielsko- Biała | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
59 | Smagała Michał | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lucky Mind | opłacono |
60 | Włosiński Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Rakieta Team | opłacono |
61 | Kutka Krzysztof Kutka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Flash | opłacono |
62 | Kowalik Karolina | Paniówki | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | |
63 | Rzeźniczek Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Miilux | opłacono |
64 | Bylica Wioletta Bylica | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
65 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Czeladź | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
66 | Krzemiński Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
67 | Frejek Bogdan | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
68 | Król Natalia | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Dzikie dzbany | opłacono |
69 | Borgosz Anna | Rybnik | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
70 | Połomska Edyta | Rydułtowy | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Polomscy Team | opłacono |
71 | Połomski Grzegorz | Rydułtowy | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Polomscy Team | opłacono |
72 | Bańkowski Kamil | Bytom | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
73 | Pałka Kacper Pałka | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | KB Parantela | |
74 | Kozioł Adam | Radłów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
75 | Chojna Zygmunt Chojna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
76 | Szypuła Ewa | Mikołów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Biegowa Endorfinka | opłacono |
77 | Kuc Dominika | Katowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
78 | Nikel Jacek | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | 13ŚBOT | |
79 | Chorążyk Adam | Nowa Sól | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
80 | Witko Dorota | Nowa Sól | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
81 | Frydecki Robert | Rybnik | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
82 | Gwóźdź Grzegorz | Ożarowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | GwoxdziuTeam | |
83 | Siepak Aleksandra | Tarnów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
84 | Fabian Michał | Chorzów | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
85 | Zmarzły Tomasz | Jankowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
86 | Mynarska Ligia | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Just Team | opłacono |
87 | Eisler Tomasz | Cięcina | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Mobility | opłacono |
88 | Krawczyk Wojciech | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | opłacono |
89 | Białas Patryk | Katowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
90 | Warzecha Arkadiusz | Tychy | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | PKO BP S.A. | opłacono |
91 | Flisiak Jakub | Tychy | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | PKO BP S.A. | opłacono |
92 | Małochleb Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
93 | Wycisk Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
94 | Kaczmarek Ksenia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
95 | Stańczyk Przemek | Grudynia Wielka | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | AntonTeam | opłacono |
96 | Zalewski Piotr | Pawłowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
97 | Keller Patryk | Bytom | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Ślązacy Biegają | opłacono |
98 | Zachariasz Agnieszka | Gródków | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
99 | Sikora Piotr | Piekary slaskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
100 | Sikora Rafal | Piekary slaskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 43756