Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bury Rafał | Zagórze | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Run Gloria | opłacono |
2 | Gajda Dariusz | Zawiercie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
3 | Adamski Mateusz | Krupski Młyn | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Slayer k####! | opłacono |
4 | Aleksy Magdalena | piekary śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
5 | Antosz Wojciech | Mizerów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
6 | Apanowicz Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
7 | Artymicz Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
8 | Augustiniok Karolina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
9 | Babiński Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
10 | Bachanek Adam | Warszawa | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | New Balance Warszawa, Żórawski Running/Drink Team, gościnnie Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
11 | Bajon Paweł | Bytom | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
12 | Bajor Leszek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
13 | Bąk Janusz | Mikołów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Bieg z Chrystusem | opłacono |
14 | Balcarek Michał | Tychy | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | GoGo | opłacono |
15 | Banach Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
16 | Banasiak Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
17 | Banaszczak Szymon | Bytom | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
18 | Bańczyk Sonia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | PANAWIT | opłacono |
19 | Bańkowski Kamil | Bytom | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
20 | Baranowicz Arkadiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | ADS Masna | opłacono |
21 | Baranowski Rafał | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Daleko jeszcze? | opłacono |
22 | Barcik Dawid | Żywiec | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
23 | Barzak Daniel | Lisów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lucky Losers | opłacono |
24 | Barzyk Mateusz Barzyk | Piotrkow Trybunalski | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Kuźnia Triathlonu | |
25 | Baś Aleksandra | Zbrosławice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
26 | Bator Waldemar | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | SILESIA MARATHON CLUB | |
27 | BĘBENEK MIECZYSŁAW | Jaworzno | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
28 | Bednarski Marek Bednarski | Ruda Śląska | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
29 | Bensz-Smagała Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
30 | Bereźnicka Dorota | Gliwice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
31 | Bełtowski Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | BREMBO | opłacono |
32 | Białas Patryk | Katowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
33 | BIAŁAS TOMEK | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
34 | Białobrzeski Stanisław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
35 | Białojan Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
36 | Białoń Wojciech | Wyry | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
37 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
38 | Biedroń Bartłomiej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | BBL Bielsko-Biała | opłacono |
39 | Biela Grzegorz | Zawada | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Night Runners Pyskowice | opłacono |
40 | Bielak Michał | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
41 | Biernacka Angelika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
42 | Biernat Bartłomiej | Kraków | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
43 | Bigos Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | GRAMMI | opłacono |
44 | Biniek Robert | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
45 | Bodera Maciej | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
46 | Bodnar Anna | Cieszyn | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Ania Halska Coaching | opłacono |
47 | Bogacki Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
48 | Bogatzki Marek | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
49 | Bohn Mariusz Bohn | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
50 | Bohn Wioletta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
51 | Boncol Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
52 | Borek Dawid | Polska | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Troglo | opłacono |
53 | Borek Sebastian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
54 | Borgosz Anna | Rybnik | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
55 | Boroń-Wanot Adrianna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
56 | Borowiecki Sławomir | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | POGORIA MORSUJE | opłacono |
57 | BORULA ŁUKASZ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
58 | Bożek Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
59 | Brak Agnieszka | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
60 | Brak Jarosław | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
61 | Branny Jacek | Cieszyn | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | The Bramy Team | opłacono |
62 | Branny Krzysztof | Kierszek | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | The Branny Team | opłacono |
63 | Branny Michał | Cieszyn | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | The Branny Team | opłacono |
64 | Breske Dagmara | Sosnowiec | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
65 | Broja Adrian | Bytom | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
66 | Brol Dominika | Siemianowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
67 | Brol Piotr | siemianowice | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Endurance Team | opłacono |
68 | Brychcy Wioleta | Gliwice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | opłacono |
69 | Brzozowska Katarzyna | Knurów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
70 | Buchacz Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Gartianie | opłacono |
71 | Buchwald Przemysław | Częstochowa | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
72 | Buczak Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
73 | Budny Patrycja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Wartkie Pierony | opłacono |
74 | Budzko Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
75 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Bar ETV Ulubiona | opłacono |
76 | Bujnowski Artur | Knurów | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
77 | Burek Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | ING Bank Śląski | |
78 | Burnagiel Tomasz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | HRmax Żory | opłacono |
79 | Burnóg Michał | Łoniowa | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
80 | Buze Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
81 | Bylica Wioletta Bylica | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
82 | Błaszczykowski Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
83 | Błoszyk-Małkowska Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
84 | Cader Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | DFK Königshütte | opłacono |
85 | Celmer Karol | Ruda Śląska | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
86 | Chamluk Kinga | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono |
87 | Chlubek Jakub | Rybnik | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
88 | Chmielewska Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
89 | Chojna Zygmunt Chojna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
90 | Cholewa Jarosław | Ustroń | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Zdrowo Nienormalni | opłacono |
91 | Cholewa Joanna | Ustroń | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | Zdrowo Nienormalni | opłacono |
92 | Chorążyk Adam | Nowa Sól | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
93 | Chorowski Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ING Hubs Poland | opłacono |
94 | Chryst-Syda Dominika | Bytom | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
95 | Chyra Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Dzikie dzbany | opłacono |
96 | Cichocki Robert | Psarskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Runner's Power Śrem | opłacono |
97 | Cieplik Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Cieplik Team | opłacono |
98 | Cierniak Tomasz | Orzesze | Polska | IV Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
99 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
100 | Cimprich Marcel | Šenov, Krátká 515, 73934 | Polska | IV PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 43743