Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono BM |
2 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Kieliszczyk Kamila Kieliszczyk | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Nessi Time Żukowo | opłacono BM |
5 | Zając Zdzisław | Trzebinia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Armatyńska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Motywatornia Team | |
7 | Depczyńska Agnieszka | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
8 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono BM |
9 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Nessi Time Żukowo | opłacono BM |
10 | Jakóbowska Justyna | Niestępowo | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono BM |
12 | SKOMSKA OKSANA | Gdansk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | ||
13 | Grabowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Straszyn Biega / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono BM |
14 | Grzegowska Joanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Lewandowska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Sarnacki Maciej Sarnacki | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Kleban Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
18 | gonia katarzyna | banino | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | To my | opłacono BM |
19 | kręgielski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | biegun ocr team | opłacono BM |
20 | kręgielski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | biegun ocr team | opłacono BM |
21 | kręgielski bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | biegun ocr | opłacono BM |
22 | Jedynak Barbara | Poznań | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono BM |
24 | Tuscher Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Tolak Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Team Tolak | |
26 | Firer Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Michalski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Gonia Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | To my | opłacono BM |
29 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
30 | Łukaszewicz Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Oleś Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Ogonowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | MRC | opłacono BM |
33 | Konkol Anna Konkol | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Brooklyn | opłacono BM |
34 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono BM |
35 | Polak Jarek | Kościerzyna | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
36 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
37 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
38 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
39 | Szydywar-Grabowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
41 | Skalska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Ławniczak Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono BM |
45 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | REWA 12:15 | opłacono BM |
46 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono BM |
47 | Tańska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Szulimowicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Reszka Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Bartosik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Żółć Sebastian | Zbychowo | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | Żółć | opłacono |
52 | Grube Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono BM |
53 | Ilina Iryna | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Sawrycki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Szubert-Sawrycka Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Tański Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
57 | Jegliński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Wruk Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km, ale dla dziewic w wianku | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono BM |
60 | Pańczuk Wiktoria | Elbląg | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km, ale dla dziewic w wianku | opłacono BM | |
61 | Pańczuk Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km, ale dla dziewic w wianku | opłacono BM | |
62 | Walentynowicz Nikola | Elbląg | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km, ale dla dziewic w wianku | opłacono BM | |
63 | Sałustowicz Patrycja | Lublin | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km, ale dla dziewic w wianku | #NoLimits | opłacono BM |
64 | Żółć Beata | Zbychowo | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km, ale dla dziewic w wianku | Żółć | opłacono |
65 | Woś Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km, ale dla dziewic w wianku | ||
66 | Maćkowiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km, ale dla dziewic w wianku | opłacono | |
67 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km, ale dla dziewic w wianku | opłacono BM | |
68 | Zielińska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Ogniste 2,5 km, ale dla dziewic w wianku | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 114770