Lp | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ćwik Sonia | Gdynia | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
2 | Ćwik Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
3 | Janicki Paweł | Gościcino | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
4 | Janicka Julia | Gościcino | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
5 | Naumiuk Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | Sp 17 Gdynia | ||
6 | Rafalak Nela | Kosakowo | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
7 | Rafalak Pola | Kosakowo | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
8 | Białozierski Aleksander | Kosakowo | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
9 | Szczot Jan | Gdansk | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
10 | Lunk Nadia | Puck | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa | ||
11 | Kamińska Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | SP 16 | ||
12 | Żuka Nikolas | Gdynia | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
13 | Żuka Marika | Gdynia | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
14 | Grubba Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | Zespół Szkół Katolickich w Gdyni | ||
15 | Licznerska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
16 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
17 | Nowak Rysio | Gniew | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | SP 1 Gniew | ||
18 | Różańska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | SP 48 | ||
19 | MAGRIAN Patryk | REDA | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
20 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
21 | Sikorra Agata | Puck | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
22 | Pawłowska Laura | Gościcino | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
23 | Łaga Dorota | Lubocino | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
24 | Konkol Wojciech | Puck | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
25 | Kamać Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | |||
26 | Niedźwiecka Nadia | Rumia | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | PESS Rumia | ||
27 | parchem Nikodem | Kielno | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | SFORA BOJANO | ||
28 | Pietrek Tymon | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | AMS Puck | ||
29 | Majkowska Zofia | Kębłowo | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
30 | Majkowski Franciszek | Kębłowo | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
31 | LIcznerska Sara | Gdańsk | Polska | Aquathlon (dzieci 8-15 lat) |
Wyświetleń: 2068