Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewandowski Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
2 | Folusiak Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
3 | Wawrzynek Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
4 | Petrus Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
5 | Ciasto Sebastian | Przezchlebie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
6 | Stypka Artur | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Ohio Team | opłacono |
7 | Kudzia Stanisław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | DJM Złote Bączki | opłacono |
8 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | MK team | opłacono |
9 | Bawołek Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
10 | Czajor Kornelia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | AWF Katowice | opłacono |
11 | Sikora Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | BiegaMYsłowice | opłacono |
12 | Kokoszko Magdalena | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
13 | Włodarczyk Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
14 | Tabor Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
15 | Wieczorek Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
16 | Wieczorek Rafał | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
17 | Jasik Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
18 | Maceluch Marta | Rybnik | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
19 | Kamińska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
20 | Malejka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | ADS Masna | opłacono |
21 | Mazur Marek | Wyry | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
22 | Duda Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
23 | Zareba Aga | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
24 | Kupfer Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Fuchs Oil Team | opłacono |
25 | Wita Marta | Orzesze | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
26 | Wita Teresa | Orzesze | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
27 | Pinkawa Olgierd | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
28 | Rybak Remigiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
29 | Żywica Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Huragan Ligota | |
30 | Witkowski Andrzej | Jaworzno | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
31 | Machnik Janusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | CLLEO Zawiercie | opłacono |
32 | Kreczmer Marzena | Zawiercie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | CLLEO Zawiercie | opłacono |
33 | Haufa Dariusz | katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
34 | Matukin-Pakuszynska Anna | Opole | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | opłacono |
35 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
36 | Sitko Sylwester | Preczów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
37 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
38 | Nawa Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
39 | Raczyńska-Ciszak Ilona | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
40 | Lisiak Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Malinowe Gwiazdy | opłacono |
41 | Sapała Jarosław | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
42 | Marcinowicz Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | ||
43 | Krzemień Wioletta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
44 | Wolny Leszek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Nordic Walking Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
45 | Kleczka Damian | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
46 | Łozowska Małgorzata | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Trees' Friend | |
47 | Pałucka Monika | Wola | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | ||
48 | Urlik Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
49 | Wiktorzak Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
50 | Skwarek Jarosław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Skwarek Racing Team | opłacono |
51 | Romańska Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
52 | Kubiak Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
53 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
54 | Przybyłka Anna | Bytom | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
55 | Kopala Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
56 | Kosałka-Passia Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
57 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | ROCK AREA FANS | opłacono |
58 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
59 | Lipińska Anita | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | ||
60 | Cattaneo Luca | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
61 | Antowski Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
62 | Głowacka Karolina | Zadroże | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
63 | Grabowska Patrycja | Pabianice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | ||
64 | Ptasik Dominika | Koziegłowy | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | WSB Chorzów | opłacono |
65 | Urlik Rafal | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | FC Szyszolandia Katowice | opłacono |
66 | Pietrzak Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
67 | Powietrzyński Robert | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
68 | Dendra Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Trees' Friend | opłacono |
69 | Defouilloy Thibaut | Katowice | Francja | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
70 | Warzocha Mirosław | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
71 | Cisowski Kamil | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | ||
72 | Margraf Ewa | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
73 | Ciesielska Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
74 | Ptasik Mirosław | Koziegłowy | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
75 | Ptasik Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
76 | Kozubski Maciej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
77 | Sznober Ilona | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
78 | Dydziak Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
79 | Różanka Weronika | Będzin | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
80 | Przyludzki Janusz | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
81 | Sieka Maciej | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
82 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
83 | Szołtysik Andrzej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
84 | Raszka Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
85 | Litwinczuk Krzysztof | Klucze | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Drużyna SMA | opłacono |
86 | Ogórek Wioletta | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Batory Loto | opłacono |
87 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | MK team | opłacono |
88 | Pańczyk Władysław | WYRY | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
89 | Szendzielorz Aleksandra | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Szkoła Tańca Golden Step | |
90 | Łukaszczyk Sylwia Łukaszczyk | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
91 | Welm Eryk | Częstochowa | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | ||
92 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
93 | Kałka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
94 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
95 | Krzemień Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
96 | Piotrowski Slawomir | Siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
97 | Kawa Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
98 | Kawa Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
99 | Kupibida Boguslawa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono | |
100 | Drzewiecki Sławomir | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostałe osoby | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5695