Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zasadziński Mirosław Zasadziński | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Zwolińska Małgorzata Zwolińska | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
3 | Krzyżańska Kinga | Paniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Sędziak Zbigniew | Osiek Wielki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Brzezicki Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | ||
7 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km pow. 70 lat | opłacono | |
8 | Michałowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Wojciechowska Karolina | Osięciny | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Niedzielski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Czarnecka Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Kowalczyk Żaneta | Izbica Kujawska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Piechnik Róża | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Pyszkowski Piotr | Krzewent | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Kubiak Jarosław | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Malinowski Paweł | Kozarzewek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Zakrzewski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Bednarek Ilona | Krzyżanów | Polska | 5 km | ||
21 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | BILNO/ Maratończyk | opłacono |
23 | Borowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Borówki | opłacono |
24 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Brothers Team | opłacono |
25 | Borczyński Grzegorz | Radziejów | Polska | 5 km | BSPK Team | opłacono |
26 | CHRZANOWSKI Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | 5 km | Bud-rem Koło | opłacono |
27 | Sepetowska Kinga | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 5 km | Elektonicznezapisy.pl Team | |
28 | Spyra Daniel | Chojny | Polska | 5 km | Geberit Team | opłacono |
29 | Sztolcman Piotr | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono |
30 | Kowalczyk Edward | Łojewo | Polska | 5 km | Klinika Tlenowa Inowrocław | opłacono |
31 | Nawrocka Sylwia | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Klinika Tlenowa Inowrocław | opłacono |
32 | Piechnik Rafał | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Klinika Tlenowa Inowrocław | opłacono |
33 | Perlikowski Sławomir | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Klinika Tlenowa Inowrocław | opłacono |
34 | Pawłowska Dorota | Marzęcice | Polska | 5 km | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | |
35 | Roszak Sylwester | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | KSS Husaria Lubraniec | |
36 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | |
37 | Pogorzelska Karolina | Krępkowo | Polska | 5 km | OSP Krępkowo | opłacono |
38 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |
39 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |
40 | Zufla Wiktor | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
41 | Mrówczyński Wojciech | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
42 | Laskowska Agnieszka | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
43 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
44 | Iglewski Andrzej | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
45 | jagodzinska małgorzata | lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
46 | Adamski Antoni | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
47 | Zufla Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
48 | Zufla Filip | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
49 | Szczerbiak Michał | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
50 | Zufla Grzegorz | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
51 | Pawłowska Anna | Dobierzyn | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
52 | Rybowska Magdalena | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
53 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
54 | Wawrzonkowska Lidia | Ossowo | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
55 | Dębczyńska Agnieszka | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
56 | Czerniak Justyna | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono |
57 | Misiuk Józef | Łódź | Polska | 5 km pow. 70 lat | Start Łódź | opłacono |
58 | Obara Przemysław | Płock | Polska | 5 km | TKKF PŁOCK | opłacono |
59 | Kiełbasa Dariusz | Gąbin | Polska | 5 km | TKKF PŁOCK | opłacono |
60 | Matuszewska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
61 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
62 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
63 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
64 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
65 | Bladoszewska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
66 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
67 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WWKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
68 | Chojnowski Szymon | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZENIT MŁYNARSKA | opłacono |
69 | Lewandowski Maciej | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Zespół Szkół Centrum Kształcenia Rolniczego w Starym Brześciu | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4135