Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chruszczewska Karolina | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
2 | Stonio Bartosz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
3 | Pirozek Adam | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
4 | Reks Bernard | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
5 | Piasecki Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
6 | Nadolski Jakub | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Drużyna Olbrzyma | |
7 | Nadolski Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Drużyna Olbrzyma | |
8 | Chruszczewski Nikodem | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
9 | Chruszczewska Julia | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
10 | Orzędowski Dominik | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Orbit One | |
11 | Przemysław Chruszczewski | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
12 | Stonio Edward | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
13 | Stonio Dorota | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
14 | Stonio Radosław | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
15 | Stonio Magda | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
16 | Stonio Paweł | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
17 | Brzostowski Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
18 | Jabłońska Marlena | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
19 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
20 | Gimińska Marysia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
21 | Gimińska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
22 | Stonio Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
23 | Kossak-Czarnecka EDYTA | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
24 | Kil Tymoteusz | Gdakowo | Polska | Rajd | ||
25 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
26 | Czarnecki Bartosz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Dwójka | |
27 | Brzostowska Dorota | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
28 | BARAN JACEK | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | |
29 | Czernij Dawid | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
30 | Homa Damian | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
31 | Muzyka Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | KKM MX TECH | |
32 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | |
33 | Górtatowski Julian | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bike Club Prabuty | |
34 | Charkiewicz Marcelina | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bike Club Prabuty | |
35 | Bagiński Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
36 | Gabriel Magdalena | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
37 | Kępińska Agnieszka | Susz | Polska | Rajd | Dwójka | |
38 | Dudajek Małgorzata | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Dwójka | |
39 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn / Pszczółkowski Team | |
40 | Szczepański Leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
41 | Iwachów Sławomir | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | KKM Mxtech | |
42 | Malinowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Bike Team Kwidzyn | |
43 | Jahn Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Kwidzyn | |
44 | Dudajek-Krasińska Joanna | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Dwójka | |
45 | Lewandowski Mariusz Lewandowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | KKM MXTECH | |
46 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Orbit One | |
47 | Młodawski Rafał | Adamowo | Polska | Rajd | Klub Polska Biega | |
48 | Młodawski Jędrzej | Adamowo | Polska | Rajd | CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ | |
49 | Młodawski Jan | Adamowo | Polska | Rajd | CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ | |
50 | Mądroń Zbigniew | Malbork | Polska | Rajd | Towarzystwo Rowerowe Malbork | |
51 | Pernak Magdalena | Iława | Polska | Rajd | Mamki Prabucianki | |
52 | Mądroń Beata | Malbork | Polska | Rajd | Towarzystwo Rowerowe Malbork | |
53 | Brzostowska Karolina | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
54 | Malinowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Rajd | Malbork | |
55 | Kośka Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | Rajd | Kolonia Sopot | |
56 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Pies ich ganiał | |
57 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Pies ich ganiał | |
58 | Kołodziejski Zbigniew | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bike Club Prabuty | |
59 | Wyszyńska Rachela | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
60 | Miotk Teresa | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
61 | Sotowicz Slawomir | Grudziądz | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
62 | Stępka Kacper | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
63 | Stępka Oliwia | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
64 | Stępka Piotr | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
65 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz Kwiatkowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Kwidzyn biega | |
66 | Biernat Antek | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
67 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
68 | Klekowski Adrian | KWidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Orbit One Cycling |
Wyświetleń: 3363