Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szkiłądź Łukasz | Kleosin | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
2 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
3 | Kirpsza Piotr | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | Sokólski Klub Kolarski „Sokół” | |
4 | Urbański Maksymilian | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
5 | Jurgiel Karol | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
6 | Lewicka Magdalenka | Ostrowie | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
7 | Kochmański Dariusz | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
8 | Grabowicz mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
9 | Bańkowska Katarzyna | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
10 | Tryzna Wojciech | S-ka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
11 | Mioduszewska Agata | Wasilków | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
12 | Kulesza Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
13 | Zielenkiewicz Krzysztof | Bialystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | Mont blanc team | |
14 | Kropiwnicki Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
15 | Januszko Barbara | Wasilkow | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
16 | Nowakowski Michał | Polanki | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
17 | Nowakowska Sylwia | Polanki 15 | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
18 | Onoszko Dawid | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | AdamO Team | |
19 | Kułak Tomasz | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
20 | Stackiewicz Anna | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
21 | Birycki Gabriel | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
22 | Bałdak Jolanta | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
23 | Ostaszewski Ireneusz | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
24 | Kretowicz Leszek Kretowicz | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
25 | Ciunczyk Dorota | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | 3T Białystok | |
26 | Kułak-Jackiewicz Anna | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | Sokólska Wataha | |
27 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
28 | Dziedzik Patrycja | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
29 | Szarkowska-Ludew Katarzyna | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
30 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
31 | Popławski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
32 | Kucharewicz Dariusz Kucharewicz | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
33 | Wysocki Wojciech | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
34 | Rotmańska Iwona | Czarna białostocka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | ||
35 | Bykowski Mariusz | Sokółka | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | Sokólski Klub Kolarski „Sokół” | |
36 | Paszkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | Klub przyjaciół Myszki Miki | |
37 | Jamaszewska Ewelina | Wasilkow | Polska | Zalew Run - bieg na 5 km | WSWFiT Białystok |
Wyświetleń: 2553