Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barczak Karolina | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | |
2 | Kaszkiel Aleksandra | Olecko | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | opłacono | |
3 | Lach Agnieszka | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | Masters Olsztyn | opłacono |
4 | Piekarska Liwia | Siedlce | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | New - School | |
5 | Kozioł Maja | Siedlce | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | ||
6 | Szostek Sandra | Siedlce | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | New - School | |
7 | Szmitkowska Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | New - School | |
8 | Świderski Julian | Siedlce | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | New - School | |
9 | Pilich Michał | Siedlce | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | ||
10 | Szewczyk Piotr | Radom | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | Warsaw Masters Team | opłacono |
11 | Pytel Miłosz | Krakó∑ | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | opłacono | |
12 | Jaskowska Bożena | Kraków | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | opłacono | |
13 | Kapała Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | opłacono |
14 | Kapała Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | opłacono |
15 | Chodań Maciej | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | opłacono |
16 | Uździło Bartłomiej | Straduny | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | ||
17 | Jabłońska Natalia | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | opłacono |
18 | Nowacki Jacek | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | opłacono |
19 | Kieres Michał | Jaroty | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | Masters Olsztyn | opłacono |
20 | Grzegorczyk Wiktor | Ełk | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | opłacono | |
21 | Chmielewska Aleksandra | Olecko | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | opłacono |
22 | Milewski Kuba | Grajewo | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | opłacono | |
23 | Sujkowska Roksana | OLSZTYN | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | opłacono |
24 | Freyer Kacper | Pieczarki | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 100 m | ||
25 | Krysztof Alicja | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | |
26 | Galewska Isabella | Gronity | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | |
27 | Topa Gabi | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 100 m | ||
28 | Krzywicki Jan | Gliwice | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | opłacono | |
29 | Łuczak Jacek | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | Masters Olsztyn | opłacono |
30 | Piaścik Zuzanna | Nowogród | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 200 m | UKS Butterfly Łomża | |
31 | Zubkowicz Adam | Olecko | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 100 m | ||
32 | Chmiel Piotr | Zabrodzie | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | opłacono | |
33 | Konopacki Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | Masters Olsztyn | opłacono |
34 | Biel Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | opłacono | |
35 | Zabolewicz Ryszard | Olecko | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM SENIOR – 100 m | ||
36 | Mielech Eryk | Bogusze | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | Mroźne Wilki Grajewo | opłacono |
37 | Osadczuk Filip | Warszawa | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | opłacono | |
38 | Lagowska Justyna | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | Masters Olsztyn | opłacono |
39 | Matusiak vel Matuszewski Adam | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | Masters Olsztyn | opłacono |
40 | Gregorowicz Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | Masters Olsztyn | opłacono |
41 | Radziszewska Zuzanna | Banie Mazurskie | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM KIDS – 100 m | MUKS PIORUN GOŁDAP | |
42 | Lewicka Anna | Golubki | Polska | DELPHIA SWIM OPEN – 4500 m | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4726