Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mechowska Aleksandra Mechowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
2 | Nowak Maria | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica Team | |
3 | Nowak Tymon | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica Team | |
4 | Nowak Izabela | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica Team | |
5 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica Team | |
6 | Biczkowska Hanna | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
7 | Biczkowski Antoni | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
8 | Biczkowski Jan | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
9 | Biczkowska Ewelina | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
10 | Biczkowski Konrad | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
11 | Zajączkowski Łukasz | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
12 | Cudnowski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
13 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | ||
14 | Kulgajuk Michał | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | ||
15 | Kulgajuk Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | ||
16 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz gdanski | Polska | 6 km | ||
17 | Rycharska Sylwia | Kolbudy | Polska | 6 km | Leśna RUNda | |
18 | ryźlewicz agata | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | ||
19 | Hajda Agnieszka | Rotmanak | Polska | 6 km | ||
20 | Dworak Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
21 | Rząska Antoni | Rotmanka | Polska | 6 km | ||
22 | Rząska Iwona | Rotmanka | Polska | 6 km | ||
23 | Musiał Żuchowska Roksana | Rotmanka | Polska | 6 km | ||
24 | Dworak Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
25 | Matynia Maria | Rotmanka | Polska | 6 km | ||
26 | MATYNIA MONIKA | Rotmanka | Polska | 6 km | ||
27 | Kowalczyk Ewa | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
28 | Gembrowicz-Zajączkowska Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
29 | Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
30 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
31 | Krysztofiak Patryk | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuOnBike | |
32 | Krysztofiak Karolina | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuOnBike | |
33 | Krysztofiak Robert | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuOnBike | |
34 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT, Pruszcz Biega | |
35 | KURAJk Ewa | GDANSK | Polska | 6 km | ||
36 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | 6 km | ||
37 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
38 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Żarta Wataha | |
39 | Nowakowska Ewelina | ŻUKCZYN | Polska | 6 km | ||
40 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
41 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
42 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
43 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
44 | Sulewski Mirosław | Rotmanka | Polska | 6 km | ||
45 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
46 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT, Pruszcz Biega | |
47 | Stawska Klaudia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km |
Wyświetleń: 1195