Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sulewska Małgosia | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
2 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
3 | Cudnowski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
4 | Kulgajuk Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
5 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
6 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz gdanski | Polska | 6 km | ||
7 | Pastuszka Dalia | Bielkówko | Polska | 6 km | ||
8 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | ||
9 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | 6 km | ||
10 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
11 | Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
12 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
13 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
14 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
15 | Nowakowska Ewelina | ŻUKCZYN | Polska | 6 km | ||
16 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | 6 km | IG@fit_soldier3city | |
17 | Rycharska Sylwia | Kolbudy | Polska | 6 km | Leśna RUNda | |
18 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
19 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica team | |
20 | Nowak Izabela | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica team | |
21 | Nowak Tymon | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica team | |
22 | Nowak Maria | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica team | |
23 | Krysztofiak Robert | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
24 | Krysztofiak Karolina | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
25 | Krysztofiak Patryk | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
26 | Biczkowski Konrad | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
27 | Biczkowski Jan | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
28 | Biczkowski Antoni | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
29 | Biczkowska Hanna | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
30 | Biczkowska Ewelina | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
31 | Dworak Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
32 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT, Pruszcz Biega | |
33 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
34 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
35 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam |
Wyświetleń: 1237