Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biczkowska Ewelina | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
2 | Biczkowska Hanna | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
3 | Biczkowski Antoni | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
4 | Biczkowski Jan | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
5 | Biczkowski Konrad | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
6 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | |
7 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
8 | Cudnowski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
9 | Dworak Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
10 | Dworak Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
11 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
12 | Gembrowicz-Zajączkowska Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
13 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
14 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
15 | Krysztofiak Karolina | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
16 | Krysztofiak Patryk | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
17 | Krysztofiak Robert | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
18 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | ||
19 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | 6 km | ||
20 | Lewicka Elżbieta | Knurów | Polska | 6 km | niezrzeszona | |
21 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
22 | Mechowska Aleksandra Mechowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
23 | Nowak Izabela | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica Team | |
24 | Nowak Maria | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica Team | |
25 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica Team | |
26 | Nowak Tymon | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica Team | |
27 | Nowakowska Ewelina | ŻUKCZYN | Polska | 6 km | ||
28 | Patelczyk Mateusz | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 6 km | ||
29 | Podwysocki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Rango Team | |
30 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
31 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
32 | Smętek Andrzej | RADUNICA | Polska | 6 km | ||
33 | Smętek Joanna | RADUNICA | Polska | 6 km | ||
34 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
35 | Staknis Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
36 | Stawska Klaudia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
37 | Sulewska Małgosia | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
38 | Sztuka Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | 6 km | niezrzeszony | |
39 | Tarkowski Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | SP65 | |
40 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
41 | Wiśniewska Natalia | Gołębiewko | Polska | 6 km | ||
42 | Zajączkowski Łukasz | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km |
Wyświetleń: 1289