Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYSOCKI DAWID | ŻUŁAWA | Polska | 6 km | GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | |
2 | Sulewska Małgosia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
3 | Biczkowski Konrad | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
4 | Biczkowska Ewelina | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
5 | Biczkowski Antoni | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
6 | Biczkowska Hanna | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
7 | Biczkowski Jan | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
8 | Dworak Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
9 | Dworak Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
10 | WYSOCKI JULIUSZ | ŻUŁAWA | Polska | 6 km | GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | |
11 | Podwysocki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | SUT Straszyn, Pruszcz Biega | |
12 | Staknis Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
13 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | 6 km | ||
14 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | ||
15 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz gdanski | Polska | 6 km | ||
16 | Kulgajuk Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
17 | Kulgajuk Marcin | Pryszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
18 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
19 | Tarkowski Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | SP65 | |
20 | Polinceusz Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
21 | Klimek Oliwia | Wrocław | Polska | 6 km | ||
22 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
23 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
24 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
25 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
26 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
27 | Nowakowska Ewelina | ŻUKCZYN | Polska | 6 km | ||
28 | Krysztofiak Robert | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
29 | Krysztofiak Patryk | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
30 | Krysztofiak Karolina | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
31 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT, Pruszcz Biega | |
32 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | ||
33 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
34 | Wiśniewska Natalia | Gołębiewko | Polska | 6 km | ||
35 | Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
36 | Zajączkowski Łukasz | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
37 | Gembrowicz-Zajaczkowska Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
38 | Smalarz Karolina | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | ||
39 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | |
40 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km |
Wyświetleń: 1315