Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Kat. Mundurowi | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasińska-Żok Anna | Łomża | Polska | 11km | Grygo Team | NIE | opłacono |
2 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 11km | 18 pułk logistyczny Biegamy dla Zdrowia | TAK | opłacono |
3 | Zduniak Anna | Drążdżewo | Polska | 11km | LKS Kurpie na Luzie | NIE | opłacono |
4 | Kleszczewski Karol | Augustów | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
5 | Pawlak Mateusz | Łomża | Polska | 11km | TAK | opłacono | |
6 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 11km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | NIE | opłacono |
7 | Górny Artur | Łomża | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
8 | Gałązka Krzysztof | Stare Chojny | Polska | 11km | TMT | NIE | opłacono |
9 | Majewski Zdzisław | Rzekuń | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
10 | Gierwatowska EWA | Giełczyn | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
11 | Tońska Natalia | Stary Cydzyn | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
12 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Portugalia | 11km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | NIE | opłacono |
13 | Cieśluk Gabriela | Śliwno | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
14 | Cieśluk Krzysztof | Śliwno | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
15 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
16 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
17 | Zubowicz Janina | Sejny | Polska | 11km | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów | NIE | opłacono |
18 | Chorążewicz Eugeniusz | Myszyniec | Polska | 11km | MKL Myszyniec | NIE | opłacono |
19 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 11km | AKB Szczytno- Wściekłe Pięści Węża | NIE | opłacono |
20 | Szymczuk Małgorzata | Żabikowo Prywatbe | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
21 | Kapelewski Dariusz | Łomża | Polska | 11km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
22 | Rypińska Dominika | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
23 | Tyszko Michał | Lutostań | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
24 | Tyszko Paweł | Lutostań | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
25 | Tyszko Marcin | Lutostań | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
26 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 11km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
27 | Faltyn Paweł | Komorowo | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
28 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 11km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
29 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 11km | Biegam dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
30 | Mielnikiewicz Weronika | Murzynowo | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
31 | Mówiński Karol | Myszyniec | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
32 | Zduniak Piotr | Drążdżewo | Polska | 11km | Jednorożec robi co może | NIE | opłacono |
33 | Wasilewska Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 11km | MD Run Training | TAK | opłacono |
34 | Grygo Jakub | Łomża | Polska | 11km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | NIE | opłacono |
35 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 11km | Klub Biegacza Jysk | NIE | opłacono |
36 | Wrzosek Robert | Czarnocin | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
37 | Górny Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
38 | Łapiński Krzysztof | Łapy | Polska | 11km | BBL Łapy | NIE | opłacono |
39 | Modzelewski Robert | Zambrów | Polska | 11km | TAK | opłacono | |
40 | Kuśmirak Leszek | Łapy | Polska | 11km | Zwycięzca fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | NIE | opłacono |
41 | Wojciechowski Maciej | Szczytno | Polska | 11km | AKADEMIA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE | TAK | opłacono |
42 | Siedlecki Stanisław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 11km | Lesne Dziadki | NIE | opłacono |
43 | Pędzisz Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 11km | Aktywna Warszawa | NIE | opłacono |
44 | Izdebska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
45 | Wieczorek Andrzej | EŁK | Polska | 11km | Morsy Ełk | NIE | opłacono |
46 | Michajłow Robert | Myszyniec | Polska | 11km | MKL Myszyniec | NIE | opłacono |
47 | Staniurska Ewa | Łomża | Polska | 11km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | NIE | opłacono |
48 | Nadrowski Tadeusz | Ostrolęka | Polska | 11km | Lesne Dziadki | NIE | opłacono |
49 | Skłodowski Henryk | Dąbrowa | Polska | 11km | Roch Jasienica | NIE | opłacono |
50 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 11km | Biegam bez klubu | NIE | opłacono |
51 | Baranowska Marta | Leszczydół Nowiny | Polska | 11km | TAK | opłacono | |
52 | Chełstowski Bogusław | Łomża | Polska | 11km | BKStep Łomża ;" Morsy Łomża" | NIE | opłacono |
53 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 11km | Dąbrowski Team | NIE | opłacono |
54 | Prusinowski Roland | Lomza | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
55 | Strękowski Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
56 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
57 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
58 | Dudziński Paweł | Czarnocin | Polska | 11km | KM PSP Łomża | TAK | opłacono |
59 | Jasiek Rafal | Łomża | Polska | 11km | KM PSP Łomża | TAK | opłacono |
60 | Nowak Mateusz | Zbójna | Polska | 11km | KM PSP Łomża / OSP Zbójna | TAK | opłacono |
61 | Ceran Justyna | Łomża | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
62 | Zieliński Patryk | Łomża | Polska | 11km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | NIE | opłacono |
63 | Szymański Paweł | Zbójna | Polska | 11km | LKS Kurpie na Luzie | NIE | opłacono |
64 | Żebrowski Marek | Rzekuń | Polska | 11km | KS Arco Ławy | NIE | opłacono |
65 | Merchel Mirosław | Kruki | Polska | 11km | KS Arco Ławy | NIE | opłacono |
66 | Korzeniecka Beata | Zbójna | Polska | 11km | LKS Kurpie na Luzie | NIE | opłacono |
67 | Truchan Wiesław | Suwałki | Polska | 11km | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | NIE | opłacono |
68 | Baczewski Janusz | Zambrów | Polska | 11km | ZK Czerwony Bór | TAK | opłacono |
69 | Kacki Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
70 | Dobrzyński Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
71 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 11km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | NIE | opłacono |
72 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 11km | ATP Augustów | NIE | opłacono |
73 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 11km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | NIE | opłacono |
74 | Ciołek Adam | Pniewo | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
75 | Ptak Damian | Łomża | Polska | 11km | WIOŚ ŁOMŻA | NIE | opłacono |
76 | Szelągowski Adam | Łomża | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
77 | Szmit Jarek | Łomża | Polska | 11km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | NIE | opłacono |
78 | Chrapowicz Paweł | Konopki Młode | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
79 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
80 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 11km | Góral z Mazur Running Team | NIE | opłacono |
81 | Izdebski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 11km | Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera | NIE | opłacono |
82 | Bałło Jarosław | Orla | Polska | 11km | lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM | NIE | opłacono |
83 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | Łomża | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
84 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
85 | Wąsiewicz Diana | Łomża | Polska | 11km | BKStep Łomża | NIE | opłacono |
86 | Tercjak Dariusz | Łomża | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
87 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
88 | Wawryła Przemek | Wyszków | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono | |
89 | Zabielski Karol | Piątnica Włościańska | Polska | 11km | NIE | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4158