Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deutsch Joanna | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
2 | Maciążek Grzegorz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Sławkowska grupa biegowa Samo się nie przebiegnie | |
3 | Nowak Grzegorz | Czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
4 | Olszewski Marek | Sławków | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
5 | Szlęzak Marek | Krzykawa | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
6 | Brożek Ania | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
7 | Piotrowski Maciej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
8 | Piotrowska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
9 | Wojcik Stanislaw Stefan | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | AGH KRAKOW | |
10 | Jakubczyk-Stanik Marta | Góra siewierska | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
11 | Polesa Konrad | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Mountain Warriors | |
12 | Bała-Baran Joanna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
13 | Jędrusik Łukasz | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
14 | Habryn renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | HDR WATAHA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | |
15 | Marzec Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
16 | Salińska Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
17 | Nowakowska Marlena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Fundacja Poradnictwa Pro Bono | |
18 | Suliga Wioletta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | AugusTeam | |
19 | Chuchro Mariusz | Pilica | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
20 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | AugusTeam | |
21 | Rybczyńska Karolina | Pilica | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
22 | Wallach Tomasz | Boruszowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
23 | Jeżyk Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
24 | Papiewska Patrycja | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
25 | Jakóbczak Renata | Żarki | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
26 | Curyło Nadia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
27 | Curyło Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
28 | Żak Mateusz | Ujków Nowy | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
29 | Jaros Paulina | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
30 | Jakóbczak Łukasz Jakóbczak | Żarki | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
31 | Jaros Krystian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
32 | Szaleniec Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
33 | Szaleniec Wiktor | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
34 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
35 | Bierońska Ewa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
36 | SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
37 | Krawczyk Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
38 | Kwiatek Ireneusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | iru75 / Optyka K.M. Szczerba Czeladź | |
39 | Ciepał Sylwester | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
40 | Harazin Alicja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
41 | Gawron Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
42 | Komorowska Karolina | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
43 | Wiórkowski Sławek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
44 | Filipkiewicz Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
45 | Węgler Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
46 | Węgler Zbiegniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
47 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |
48 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
49 | Rejnowicz Lidia | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
50 | Korbel Paulina | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
51 | Góra Bartłomiej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
52 | Góra Kamil | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
53 | Brożek Łukasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | JURAJSKA ARMIA BIEGA | |
54 | Markowski Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
55 | Węgierek FILIP | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
56 | Węgierek Natalia | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
57 | Markowska Sylwia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
58 | Myczka Paulina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
59 | Anyż Julia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
60 | Basa-Anyż Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
61 | Fuklin Adrianna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
62 | Jagiełło Linda | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
63 | Fuklin Sylwia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
64 | Koper Ewa | Bukowno | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
65 | Koper Jacek | Bukowno | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
66 | Pietrzyk Sylwester | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
67 | Juszczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
68 | Krzesiński Stanisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
69 | Kasprzak Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
70 | Rauch Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | AugusTeam | |
71 | Szewczyk Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | AugusTeam | |
72 | Koścień Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
73 | Koścień Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Bobry Walking | |
74 | Matuszczyk Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
75 | Mazur Krzysztof | Psary | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
76 | Welenc Karolina | Siemonia | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
77 | Mazur Halina | Psary | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
78 | Anyz Lukasz | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
79 | Bezner Kamil | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Sportowy Duch | |
80 | Włodarska Milena | Psary | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
81 | Włodarska Nadia | Psary | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
82 | Randak Marek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
83 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
84 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec NW | |
85 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
86 | Baranek Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
87 | Winiarski Mateusz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
88 | Iwaszkiewicz Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
89 | Lata Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
90 | Sagan Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
91 | Sterczewski Marcin Sterczewski | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | #Zakwas Team | |
92 | Maciągowska Agnieszka | Skowronòw | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
93 | Srokosz Anna | Skowronòw | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
94 | Pyrzyk Justyna | Dąbie | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
95 | Pycia Halina | Strzyżowice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Biegam, Bo Lubię | |
96 | Gawor Malgorzata | Strzyżowice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Biegam, Bo Lubię | |
97 | Nieszporek Renata | Siewierz | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
98 | Pilis Paulina | Myszkow | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
99 | Gos Barbara | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
100 | borowik zofia | siewierz | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 12293