Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Bąk Robert | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
302 | Pąk Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | SP nr 13 w Katowicach | |
303 | Pąk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
304 | Rubiniec Marian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | BDB Team | |
305 | Sułkowski Olek | katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | BDB Team | |
306 | Łuczak Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
307 | Małecka-Smyk Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | BDB Team | |
308 | Derejczyk Michał | Pińczyce | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
309 | Mrowiec Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | BDB Team | |
310 | Opiłek Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | BDB Team | |
311 | Opiłek Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | BDB Team | |
312 | Mrowiec Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | BDB Team | |
313 | Zadroga Paweł | Knurów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Gora Team | |
314 | Zadroga Dorota | Knurów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Gora Team | |
315 | Motyczyński Grzegorz | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
316 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
317 | Derejczyk Paweł | Stara Huta | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
318 | Szeliga Ola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | BDB Team | |
319 | Nowakowski Dariusz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
320 | Białek Daria | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
321 | Kańtoch Marek | Strzyżowice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
322 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | |
323 | Biały Sławomir | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
324 | Bogus Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | BDB Team | |
325 | Sobecka Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
326 | Przyłucka Grażyna | Preczów | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
327 | Uchto Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
328 | Gorynowicz-Wieczorek Grażyna | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
329 | Gawrońska Magdalena | Myszków | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
330 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Batory Loto | |
331 | LANGE Gabriela | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | |
332 | Lange Marcin Lange | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | |
333 | Turoń Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Klub Wesołego Szampana | |
334 | Karpińska Irena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
335 | Pawlik-Rauk Katarzyna | Poręba | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
336 | Kamińska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
337 | Kozerska-Sroka Katarzyna | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
338 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI GENADIUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
339 | Mazurek Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
340 | Szczepańska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
341 | Kowal Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
342 | Lasota-Foltyńska Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
343 | Gołuchowski Oliwier | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
344 | Malina Amelia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
345 | Daszek Patryk | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
346 | Bubała Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
347 | Grunt Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
348 | Malina Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
349 | Romańska-Malina Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
350 | Mirosława Cysarz | Gródków | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Bobry Walking | |
351 | Myrta Irena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
352 | Mansel Patryk | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
353 | Kubas Aneta | Psary | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
354 | Kubas Klaudia | Psary | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Papesy | |
355 | Myrta Olga | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
356 | Kubas Stanisław | Psary | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Papesy | |
357 | Norman Ewa | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
358 | Przestalski Kornel | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Real Zalesie | |
359 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Papesy | |
360 | Kuc Aneta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
361 | Wolnik Jolanta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
362 | Blechowski Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
363 | Przestalski Leszek | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
364 | Anasz Jolanta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
365 | Kuc Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
366 | WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
367 | Konrad Artur | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
368 | KONRAD MARCIN | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
369 | Wieczorek Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
370 | Dudek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
371 | Wieczorek Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
372 | Wieczorek Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
373 | Radzięta Jan | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
374 | Witkowska Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
375 | Hałgas Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Kamień Dwernik Trial | |
376 | Hałgas Marcel | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Kamień Dwernik Trial | |
377 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Kamień Dwernik Trial | |
378 | Malczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
379 | Chmielewska Anna | piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
380 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
381 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | |
382 | Warmuz Zenona | Toporowice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | ||
383 | Warmuz Stanisław | Toporowice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Stowarzyszenie | |
384 | Bit Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
385 | Wrońska Magdalena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
386 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | |
387 | Kozlowski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Huragan Ligota | |
388 | Sibielak Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
389 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Stach Team | |
390 | Brzdęk Sebastian | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
391 | Myrta Dawid | Poręba | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
392 | Heide Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
393 | Wola Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Niweczanka Sosnowiec | |
394 | Wola Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Niweczanka Sosnowiec | |
395 | Saternus Maciej | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
396 | Synal Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
397 | Nizicki Rafal | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
398 | Rygalik Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |
399 | Kocot Barbara | Rogoźnik | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 5 km | Bobry Walking | |
400 | Wójcik Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 12042