Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski Henryk | KWIDZYN | Polska | Maraton | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Adamczyk Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Półmaraton | Blue Media Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | SADEK JAROSŁAW | Piła | Polska | Maraton | ||
4 | Kwiecień Maciej | Olsztyn | Polska | Maraton | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Stremel Bartek | kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
6 | Raczyńska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
7 | Cupryś Aleksandra Cupryś-Smolak | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
8 | Zielinski henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Ruliński Przemysław | Gniew | Polska | Półmaraton | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
10 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | Grupa Trójmiasto/Spartanie Dzi | |
11 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | |
12 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Maraton | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono on-line |
13 | Tomaszewski Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Cichocka Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
15 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Romanowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | Run Vegan Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Gładykowski Łukasz | Gniew | Polska | Półmaraton | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono on-line |
18 | Maciejewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Maraton | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Bladowski Borys | Rokocin | Polska | Maraton | ||
20 | Jóźwiak Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Górkiewicz Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Maraton | Popocatepetl-Mingus | opłacono on-line |
22 | ŚCIECHOWICZ Adam | GDYNIA | Polska | Maraton | Centrum Operacji Morskich | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kamiński Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Olszewski Paweł | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
25 | Pilch Mateusz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
26 | Sawa Mateusz | Opalenie | Maraton | |||
27 | Wolański Tomasz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
28 | Mazur Michał | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
29 | Kamola Kamil | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
30 | Krysiak Kamila | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
31 | Chmiel Julita | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
32 | Wałdoch Mateusz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
33 | Harabin Wojciech | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
34 | Kucka Wiktoria | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
35 | Turski Alan | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | |
36 | Miętkiewicz Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | ||
37 | Polska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Polski Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kotuła-Gibas Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | Blue Media Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | Maraton | IP KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
42 | POMIERSKI Zbigniew | Kwidzyn | Polska | Maraton | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Janowska Urszula | Grudziądz | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Janowski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Goławski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Półmaraton | GOŁY555 | opłacono on-line |
46 | Pietkiewicz Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Zieliński Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
48 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Maraton | Przecinak77 | opłacono on-line |
49 | Drzymalski Damian | Rulewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | |
50 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | Nadmorski Biegacz | opłacono on-line |
51 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | Maraton | SZCZUCZYN A/WISSA | |
52 | Tekliński Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | Półmaraton | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
53 | Gabryelski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Półmaraton | Anwil Team Włocławek | |
54 | Krupa Tomasz | KWIDZYN | Polska | Półmaraton | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
55 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze 82-500 Kwidzyn | Polska | Maraton | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
56 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | Półmaraton | Aktywni kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
57 | Stankiewicz Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | BREAK POINT | opłacono on-line |
58 | Stopa Krzysztof | SWAROŻYN | Polska | Maraton | K&K | opłacono on-line |
59 | Szulc Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
60 | Serkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegamyrazem.pl | |
61 | Szczepański Norman | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | AS-PL | opłacono on-line |
62 | Rodacka Wiśniewska Martyna | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | AbsofuckingLutely team | |
63 | Szewczyk Jarosław | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Maraton | opłacono on-line | |
64 | DZIDA Zenon | Grupa | Polska | Półmaraton | Sam Biegam | opłacono on-line |
65 | TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | opłacono |
66 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Maraton | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono on-line |
67 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Polska | Maraton | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono on-line |
68 | Selke Radosław | Milanówek | Polska | Półmaraton | Cliff Burton Running Team! | opłacono on-line |
69 | Zakrzewski Andrzej | Subkowy | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
70 | Grodzki Tomasz | Darłowo | Polska | Maraton | Zespół Szkół Morskich Darłowo | minął termin płatności |
71 | ENGLERT PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Maraton | BHMW_Gdynia | minął termin |
72 | Smaczyński Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Maraton | minął termin | |
73 | Słodownik Rafał | Zielonka | Polska | Maraton | Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | minął termin |
74 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Maraton | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | minął termin |
Wyświetleń: 8157