Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | lkS zantyr | ||
2 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Malbork Biega | ||
3 | Sobolewski Antoni | Tczew | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Biegający Tczew | ||
4 | Kot Magdalena | Braniewo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
5 | Dąbrowski Stanisław | Laskowice | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | ZSP Prabuty | ||
6 | JERZYK ANETA | KANICZKI | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
7 | Michalski Wojciech | Sztum | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Transport | ||
8 | Rekowski Kazimierz | 83-110 Tczew | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Eaton Running Team/Biegający Tczew | ||
9 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Active Malbork | ||
10 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Active Malbork | ||
11 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn / Pszczółkowski Team | ||
12 | TARAS DANIEL | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | ACTIVE MALBORK | ||
13 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Starogard Gdański | opłacono | |
14 | Rogala Anna | Gdańsk | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | opłacono | ||
15 | Kosecki Sławomir | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono | |
16 | Matejuk Marcin | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono | |
17 | WILLMA ANDRZEJ | KWIDZYN | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | ||
18 | Ingielewicz Magda | Braniewo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | LA Braniewianki | ||
19 | Waruszewski Karol | Tczew | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Biegający Tczew | ||
20 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Active Malbork | ||
21 | Szast Joanna | Braniewo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | La Braniewianki | opłacono | |
22 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono | |
23 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | opłacono | ||
24 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Braniewo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | LA Braniewianki | opłacono | |
25 | Kowalska -Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | opłacono | ||
26 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
27 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Traktor Team | ||
28 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
29 | JASZCZUK Jarosław | Braniewo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
30 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Waniewski Coaching/Godlewski Runners | opłacono | |
31 | Krakówka Grzegorz | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
32 | Fidura Agnieszka | Braniewo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
33 | Łabuda Sławomir | Braniewo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | 16 batalion dowodzenia Elbląg | ||
34 | Jaszczuk aneta | Braniewo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
35 | Barnaś Krzysztof | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Grupa Malbork | ||
36 | Barnaś Agata | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Grupa Malbork | ||
37 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono | |
38 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | opłacono | |
39 | Jaśniewski Michał | Pelplin | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | MKS Sambor Tczew | ||
40 | Malinowski Patryk | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Gmina Gardeja Biega | ||
41 | Rzepka Ewa | Wielki Głęboczek | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Brodnica Biega | ||
42 | Rzepka Andrzej | wielki głęboczek | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Brodnica Biega | ||
43 | Pawelczyk Krzysztof | Tczew | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Biegający Tczew | ||
44 | Leszczyński Jerzy | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
45 | Baranowski Piotr | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | GODLEWSKI RUNNERS | ||
46 | Świerczyński Jan | Mareza | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
47 | Świerczyńska Marta | Mareza | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
48 | Brzuszkiewicz Bartek | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono | |
49 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono | |
50 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Wojskowa Straż Pożarna JW 2980 | opłacono | |
51 | Oliński Wojciech | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Active Malbork | opłacono | |
52 | Jażdżewska Patrycja | Nowy Dwór Gdański | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
53 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Beztlenowi Malbork | ||
54 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
55 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
56 | Andrzejczak Rafał | Grudziądz | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
57 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze 82-500 Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono | |
58 | Wawrzyniak Krzysia | Prabuty | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
59 | Grabias Aleksandra | Gdańsk | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
60 | Serzysko Wojciech | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
61 | Mickiewicz Jan | Grudziądz | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | ||
62 | Olender Tomasz | Grudziądz | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Enduhub Running Team | ||
63 | Trzciński Radosław | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | opłacono | ||
64 | Wyszyński Marcin | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
65 | Błaszak Magdalena | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | niezrzeszona | ||
66 | Błaszak Roman | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | niezrzeszony | ||
67 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Active Malbork | ||
68 | Trzciński GRZEGORZ | PRABUTY | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono | |
69 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Biegaj z Bartkiem | opłacono | |
70 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Active Malbork | opłacono | |
71 | Kuśmierz Patryk | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
72 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
73 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | AMATOR | ||
74 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono | |
75 | Otlewski Marcin | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | |||
76 | murawski michał | stare błonowo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Bmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono | |
77 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | opłacono | |
78 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | GRUPA MALBORK | ||
79 | Kowalski Henryk | KWIDZYN | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono | |
80 | Kowalski Jarosław | Kwidzyn | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | opłacono | ||
81 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | KWIDZYN BIEGA | ||
82 | Łubkowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | BiegajzGłową/Tabata | opłacono | |
83 | Wróbel Piotr | Gardeja | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Gmina Gardeja Biega | ||
84 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Gmina Gardeja Biega | ||
85 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Pawłowo | START Bieg Główny (9 km) | Gmina Gardeja Biega |
Wyświetleń: 12643