Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bąk Tymoteusz | Ruda Śląska | Bieg 15,5 km | i-systems.pl | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Oboz Paweł | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | URODZENI BIEGACZE www.bornrunners.pl | ||
3 | Barchanowska Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | ||
4 | Styczeń Justyna | Zabrze | Bieg 15,5 km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono | |
5 | Przyłudzki Janusz | Mikołów | Bieg 15,5 km | STS Biegaton | ||
6 | Puchała Ewelina | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono | ||
7 | Sroga Przemysław | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono | ||
8 | Sroga Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono | ||
9 | Machlowski RYSZARD | KRAKÓW | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
10 | BŁASZCZYK NATALIA | GLIWICE | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
11 | Seweryn Jola | Łazy | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
12 | Podemska Dominika | Tychy | Bieg 15,5 km | URODZENI BIEGACZE www.bornrunners.pl | opłacono | |
13 | Kwapień Patryk | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
14 | Kuryło Dorota | Rybnik | Bieg 15,5 km | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | opłacono | |
15 | Kuryło Zenon | Rybnik | Bieg 15,5 km | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | opłacono | |
16 | Gołąb Paweł | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
17 | Surman Julia | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
18 | Bijak Adriana | Będzin | Bieg 15,5 km | Pogoria Biega | ||
19 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | ||
20 | Frąckiewicz Paweł | Bukowno | Bieg 15,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono on-line | |
21 | MALICKA Angelika | Rokitno Szlacheckie | Bieg 15,5 km | Rokitno Szlacheckie | opłacono | |
22 | Kochman Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono on-line | |
23 | PASTERNAK STANISŁAW PASTERNAK | OLKUSZ | Bieg 15,5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Bugaj Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | Travois | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Apostolski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono | ||
26 | ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ | Warszawa | Bieg 15,5 km | WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI | opłacono | |
27 | Garstka Marta | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | TajFUN team | ||
28 | Górniak Adam | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kowalczyk Paweł | Kęty | Bieg 15,5 km | TEAM NUTRILITE KĘTY | opłacono | |
30 | Pawlak Sebastian | Czeladź | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
31 | Księżyk Anna | Chorzów | Bieg 15,5 km | ANNA KSIĘŻYK | ||
32 | Sowa Andrzej Sowa | Chorzów | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Szpak Damian | Tychy | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | Węgorek MONIKA | BYTOM | Bieg 15,5 km | BTM RUNNERS | ||
35 | Grabala Barbara | Tychy | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | PETKIEWICZ TOMASZ | MIKOŁÓW | Bieg 15,5 km | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Jendrysik Kinga | Toszek | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
38 | WOSIK DANIEL | KUNÓW | Bieg 15,5 km | Trener Biegaczy Górskich Wosik Team | ||
39 | Szymura Grzegorz | Leszczyny | Bieg 15,5 km | Leszczyny | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Fiałkowska Bożena | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
41 | Glinska Aleksandra | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | ADS Masna Krytyczna | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gierez-Dobiczek Sylwia | Lędziny | Bieg 15,5 km | Team Papry 20 | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Dobiczek Łukasz | Lędziny | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
44 | Spirytulska Agata | Modlnica | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | Parwa Michał | Dziekanowice | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | BLASZCZAK HENRYK | TYCHY | Bieg 15,5 km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Popek Barbara | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | Szmit Jerzy | Siemianowice Śląskie | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono | ||
49 | Liszka Piotr | Bytom | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | Dziedzioch Sandra | Tychy | Bieg 15,5 km | T3M4T | ||
51 | Grzywa Radosław | Tychy | Bieg 15,5 km | T3M4T | ||
52 | Frosztega Artur | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | Chojna Zygmunt Chojna | Piekary Śląskie | Bieg 15,5 km | SOCIOS GÓRNIK | opłacono on-line | |
54 | SNARSKI DARIUSZ | KATOWICE | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono | ||
55 | Glik Dariusz | Szymiszów | Bieg 15,5 km | GMINA Strzelce Opolski | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Gawrońska Dorota | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | Team Papry 20 | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Adamus-Kowalska Justyna | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | Sowa Mateusz Sowa | Chorzów | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | Kucharski Damian | Częstochowa | Bieg 15,5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Bielańska Beata Bielańska | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono | ||
61 | Małkiewicz Dariusz | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | ||
62 | Proń Adam | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
63 | Szkoda Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Bieg 15,5 km | SOCIOS GÓRNIK | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono | |
65 | Krajecka-Solarz Alina | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Wilk Dawid | Zabrze | Bieg 15,5 km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono on-line | |
67 | SĘPIOŁ ADAM | Tychy | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono | ||
68 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
69 | Lisowski Adam | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | SOCIOS GÓRNIK | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Banas Mateusz | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | Postaw na Lewka | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Podstawny Rafal | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Krupa Krzysztof | Siemianowice Sl. | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | Kapałka Adrian | Mikołów | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
74 | Dziuba Emilian | Mikołów | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | Rybak Tadeusz | Częstochowa | Bieg 15,5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Strzyz Ryszard | Chorzow | Bieg 15,5 km | CHORZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Katanowska ELWIRA | Sławków | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
78 | Ziętek Jakub | Slawków | Bieg 15,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | ||
79 | Belzyt Edmund | Częstochowa | Bieg 15,5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono | |
80 | Jureczko Joanna | Bytom | Bieg 15,5 km | miechowicka grupa biegowa | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Markowski Przemysław | Bytom | Bieg 15,5 km | miechowicka grupa biegowa | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Buze Łukasz | Bytom | Bieg 15,5 km | miechowicka grupa biegowa | ||
83 | KRASKA WIESŁAW | KATOWICE | Bieg 15,5 km | CALIFORNICATION TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Lisieński Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Bieg 15,5 km | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
85 | PETER MARCIN | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | Probierz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | LISIEWICZ ADAM | MYSŁOWICE - WESOŁA | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | Horwat Jan | Bronów | Bieg 15,5 km | Rozbiegamy to Miasto - Czechowice - Dziedzice | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Jandzioł Marcin | Bytom | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
90 | Horowski Tomasz | Tychy | Bieg 15,5 km | URODZENI BIEGACZE www.bornrunners.pl | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Wyłupek Tomasz | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | Szakale | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Zawiślak Patryk | Wojkowice | Bieg 15,5 km | Runners Wojkowice Team | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Gawlina Lesław | Ruda śląska | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono | ||
94 | Zdeb Barbara | Zabrze | Bieg 15,5 km | Night Runners Zabrze | ||
95 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Bieg 15,5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Omyła Anna | Stanowice | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | Wyzner Zbigniew | Myslowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
98 | POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW | JAWORZNO | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | Buze Łukasz | Bytom | Bieg 15,5 km | Miechowicka Grupa biegowa | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Dudzik zenon | katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17393