Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziwisz Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
2 | KOZIOŁEK Ludwik KOZIOŁEK | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
3 | Kamionka Jacek | Kolbark | Bieg 15,5 km | PASKAM BIEGA | ||
4 | Gerasch Piotr | Częstochowa | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
5 | CZAJA Roman | oświecim | Bieg 15,5 km | 8. Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego | ||
6 | Lech Miłosz | Jaworzno | Bieg 15,5 km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | ||
7 | Król Zbigniew | Sławków | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
8 | Radziwończyk Klaudia | Kalety | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
9 | Smoleń Jaro | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
10 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Bieg 15,5 km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | ||
11 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
12 | Garbat Michał | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
13 | Oczkowicz Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 15,5 km | Aktywuj Zdrowie | ||
14 | Serafin Michał | Myszków | Bieg 15,5 km | SERTEAM | ||
15 | Skuta Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
16 | Krawczyk Dawid | Wiesiółka | Bieg 15,5 km | Biegaj z Bananem | ||
17 | Banasik Wiesław | Zdzieszowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
18 | Palczewski Przemek | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
19 | Wyzner Zbigniew | Myslowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
20 | Zdeb Barbara | Zabrze | Bieg 15,5 km | Night Runners Zabrze | ||
21 | Jandzioł Marcin | Bytom | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
22 | Buze Łukasz | Bytom | Bieg 15,5 km | miechowicka grupa biegowa | ||
23 | Ziętek Jakub | Slawków | Bieg 15,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | ||
24 | Katanowska ELWIRA | Sławków | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
25 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
26 | Proń Adam | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
27 | Małkiewicz Dariusz | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | ||
28 | Grzywa Radosław | Tychy | Bieg 15,5 km | T3M4T | ||
29 | Dziedzioch Sandra | Tychy | Bieg 15,5 km | T3M4T | ||
30 | WOSIK DANIEL | KUNÓW | Bieg 15,5 km | Trener Biegaczy Górskich Wosik Team | ||
31 | Węgorek MONIKA | BYTOM | Bieg 15,5 km | BTM RUNNERS | ||
32 | Księżyk Anna | Chorzów | Bieg 15,5 km | ANNA KSIĘŻYK | ||
33 | Pawlak Sebastian | Czeladź | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
34 | Garstka Marta | Mysłowice | Bieg 15,5 km | TajFUN team | ||
35 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | ||
36 | Bijak Adriana | Będzin | Bieg 15,5 km | Pogoria Biega | ||
37 | Surman Julia | Katowice | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
38 | Kwapień Patryk | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
39 | Seweryn Jola | Łazy | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
40 | BŁASZCZYK NATALIA | GLIWICE | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
41 | Machlowski RYSZARD | KRAKÓW | Bieg 15,5 km | |||
42 | Przyłudzki Janusz | Mikołów | Bieg 15,5 km | STS Biegaton | ||
43 | Barchanowska Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | ||
44 | Oboz Paweł | Sosnowiec | Bieg 15,5 km | URODZENI BIEGACZE www.bornrunners.pl |
Wyświetleń: 17419