Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasprzyk-Kuźniak Michalina | Katowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | Knapik Adriana | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
3 | Wieczorek Sonia | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
4 | Skorupa Ewelina | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
5 | Broda Katarzyna | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
6 | Górak Halina | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
7 | Plewniak Grażyna | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
8 | Mzyk Katarzyna | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
9 | Gawęcka Beata | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
10 | Szkuta Izabela | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
11 | Dudzik Lidia | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
12 | Sagan Marian | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
13 | Sagan Irena | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
14 | Stukator Teresa | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
15 | Kaszuba Grażyna | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
16 | Ryniak Joanna | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
17 | Świerc Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | NW 8,5km | DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Zyngier Joanna | Mysłowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | Wendryński Marcin | Tychy | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | Kochański Paweł | Trzebinia | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | Bubel Krzysztof | Katowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | WYDRZYŃSKA-ZAWISTOWSKA ANNA | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | Dudziak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Chmiel Beata | Bilcza | NW 8,5km | Nordic Scyzoryki | ||
26 | Jankowska Wioletta | Katowice | NW 8,5km | MK TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Thomalla Bogdan | Zabrze | NW 8,5km | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | GEMBALA VIOLETTA | BEŁK | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
31 | Gębska Elżbieta | Będzin | NW 8,5km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Olschimke Katarzyna | Katowice | NW 8,5km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kotula Jakub | Katowice | NW 8,5km | UNIA MIAST | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Gerle-Kotula Anna | Katowice | NW 8,5km | UNIA MIAST | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kordowska Bogusława | Kraków | NW 8,5km | Dynamic | ||
36 | Kordowski Piotr | Kraków | NW 8,5km | |||
37 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | NW 8,5km | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono | |
38 | Łyczak Jolanta | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
39 | Garbat Bozena | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
40 | macholc piotr | dąbrowa górnicza | NW 8,5km | |||
41 | Jezela-Stanek Aleksandra | Mysłowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
42 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | NW 8,5km | opłacono | ||
43 | Hajduk Franciszek | Radzionków | NW 8,5km | Cidry lotajom | ||
44 | Wiktorzak Elżbieta | Katowice | NW 8,5km | Stadion Śląski | ||
45 | Walasiak kamila | mysłowice | NW 8,5km | UKS Myslowice | ||
46 | Bartos Damian | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
47 | Łyczko Barbara | Mysłowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | NW 8,5km | nierzeszony | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | NW 8,5km | RTB Tracker Podkowa Janów | ||
50 | RYŚ WACLAW | MYSLENICE | NW 8,5km | ZARABIE Biega | opłacono | |
51 | Czerwieńska Joanna | Ledziny | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | Otowicz Grażyna | Imielin | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | KOWALCZYK Joanna | Kraków | NW 8,5km | opłacono | ||
54 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | NW 8,5km | opłacono | ||
55 | grzywocz irena | bytom | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
56 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | NW 8,5km | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | ||
57 | Michoń Anna | Niepołomice | NW 8,5km | |||
58 | Michoń Rafał | Niepołomice | NW 8,5km | |||
59 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | NW 8,5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije | opłacono | |
60 | Mrowiec Maria | Bytom | NW 8,5km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | NW 8,5km | |||
62 | Słaboń-Sikora Aneta | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | Stowarzyszenie Pogoria Biega | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | NW 8,5km | fabrikanordika | opłacono | |
64 | Mól Wioletta | Czeladź | NW 8,5km | #Czeladź Biega | ||
65 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | Ruda Śląska | NW 8,5km | FabrikaNordika | ||
66 | Cichoń Janina | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
67 | Wegner Jacek | Rybnik | NW 8,5km | Rybnicki Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Badura Jacek | Ruda Śląska | NW 8,5km | FabrikaNordika | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Sala Andrzej | Kojszówka | NW 8,5km | NordicWalking team Kojszówka | ||
70 | WALUSZ JOLANTA | Bytom | NW 8,5km | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Górnik Jerzy | Katowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono | ||
72 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
73 | Olschimke-Marmurowicz Barbara | Katowice | NW 8,5km | Silesia Nordic Team | ||
74 | Górniak Adam | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono | ||
76 | Witkowska Maria | Katowice | NW 8,5km | Klub Królika Stefana | opłacono | |
77 | Barchanowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | Harpagan Sosnowiec |
Wyświetleń: 7262