Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badura Jacek | Ruda Śląska | NW 8,5km | FabrikaNordika | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | NW 8,5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije | opłacono | |
3 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono | ||
4 | Barchanowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | ||
5 | Bartos Damian | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
6 | Broda Katarzyna | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
7 | Bubel Krzysztof | Katowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Chmiel Beata | Bilcza | NW 8,5km | Nordic Scyzoryki | ||
9 | Cichoń Janina | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
10 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | NW 8,5km | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono | |
11 | Czerwieńska Joanna | Ledziny | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | Dudziak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
13 | Dudzik Lidia | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
14 | Garbat Bozena | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
15 | Gawęcka Beata | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
16 | Gębska Elżbieta | Będzin | NW 8,5km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | GEMBALA VIOLETTA | BEŁK | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | Gerle-Kotula Anna | Katowice | NW 8,5km | UNIA MIAST | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | NW 8,5km | opłacono | ||
21 | Górak Halina | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
22 | Górniak Adam | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Górnik Jerzy | Katowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono | ||
24 | grzywocz irena | bytom | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | NW 8,5km | |||
26 | Hajduk Franciszek | Radzionków | NW 8,5km | Cidry lotajom | ||
27 | Jankowska Wioletta | Katowice | NW 8,5km | MK TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Jezela-Stanek Aleksandra | Mysłowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
30 | Kasprzyk-Kuźniak Michalina | Katowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | Kaszuba Grażyna | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
32 | Knapik Adriana | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
33 | Kochański Paweł | Trzebinia | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | Kordowska Bogusława | Kraków | NW 8,5km | Dynamic | ||
35 | Kordowski Piotr | Kraków | NW 8,5km | |||
36 | Kotula Jakub | Katowice | NW 8,5km | UNIA MIAST | opłacono on-line | |
37 | KOWALCZYK Joanna | Kraków | NW 8,5km | opłacono | ||
38 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | NW 8,5km | opłacono | ||
39 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | NW 8,5km | fabrikanordika | opłacono | |
40 | macholc piotr | dąbrowa górnicza | NW 8,5km | |||
41 | Michoń Anna | Niepołomice | NW 8,5km | |||
42 | Michoń Rafał | Niepołomice | NW 8,5km | |||
43 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | NW 8,5km | nierzeszony | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Mól Wioletta | Czeladź | NW 8,5km | #Czeladź Biega | ||
45 | Mrowiec Maria | Bytom | NW 8,5km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
47 | Mzyk Katarzyna | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
48 | Olschimke Katarzyna | Katowice | NW 8,5km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Olschimke-Marmurowicz Barbara | Katowice | NW 8,5km | Silesia Nordic Team | ||
50 | Otowicz Grażyna | Imielin | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | NW 8,5km | RTB Tracker Podkowa Janów | ||
52 | Plewniak Grażyna | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
53 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | NW 8,5km | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | ||
54 | Ryniak Joanna | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
55 | RYŚ WACLAW | MYSLENICE | NW 8,5km | ZARABIE Biega | opłacono | |
56 | Sagan Irena | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
57 | Sagan Marian | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
58 | Sala Andrzej | Kojszówka | NW 8,5km | NordicWalking team Kojszówka | ||
59 | Skorupa Ewelina | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
60 | Stukator Teresa | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
61 | Świerc Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | NW 8,5km | DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL | opłacono on-line | |
62 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | Ruda Śląska | NW 8,5km | FabrikaNordika | ||
63 | Szkuta Izabela | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
64 | Słaboń-Sikora Aneta | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | Stowarzyszenie Pogoria Biega | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Thomalla Bogdan | Zabrze | NW 8,5km | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Walasiak kamila | mysłowice | NW 8,5km | UKS Myslowice | ||
67 | WALUSZ JOLANTA | Bytom | NW 8,5km | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Wegner Jacek | Rybnik | NW 8,5km | Rybnicki Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Wendryński Marcin | Tychy | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | Wieczorek Sonia | Tychy | NW 8,5km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono | |
71 | Wiktorzak Elżbieta | Katowice | NW 8,5km | Stadion Śląski | ||
72 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | Witkowska Maria | Katowice | NW 8,5km | Klub Królika Stefana | opłacono | |
74 | WYDRZYŃSKA-ZAWISTOWSKA ANNA | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | Zyngier Joanna | Mysłowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line | ||
76 | Łyczak Jolanta | Sosnowiec | NW 8,5km | |||
77 | Łyczko Barbara | Mysłowice | NW 8,5km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7251