Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sikorski Witold | Rosnowo | Polska | BIEG | KB RUN 42 | L | opłacono on-line |
2 | Stempniak Zbigniew | Hel | Polska | BIEG | REBELS LEGION TEAM | XL | opłacono on-line |
3 | Gajda Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | MAM TĘ MOC TEAM | L | opłacono on-line |
4 | Grunwald Artur | Bobrowniki | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Przybylski Krzysztof | Boreczno | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Derfert Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | POLSKIE Maratony.PL | L | opłacono on-line |
7 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Kolbudy | Polska | BIEG | XL | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Polska | BIEG | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | M | |
9 | Wydrowski Sławomir | Orle | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | Sadek Jarosław | Piła | Polska | BIEG | L | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Miętkiewicz Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Torus Triathlon Team | M | |
12 | Moczynski Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Biegam dla Bydgoszczy | L | opłacono on-line |
13 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | BIEG | ISKRA Połczyno | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Paczoska Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Wójcik Dawid | Chrzanów/Luszowice | Polska | BIEG | Vidi Vici Małopolska | XL | |
17 | Kujatt Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Run Pro Sport | M | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kreft Maciej | Puck | Polska | BIEG | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Bystram Aleksandra | Puck | Polska | BIEG | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Lesner Damian | Puck | Polska | BIEG | LESNER | L | opłacono on-line |
21 | Zinkel Jacek | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS Luzino | S | opłacono on-line |
22 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Elwart Roman | Puck | Polska | BIEG | LKS-PUCK | ||
24 | Czyż Adam | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | |||
25 | Czyż Gabriela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | |||
26 | Zazula Marlena | Bolesławiec | Polska | BIEG | S | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Ściechowicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Centrum Operacji Morskich | XL | opłacono on-line |
28 | Grzesiak Zdzislaw | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | Żyliński Dawid | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | Parkrun Rumia | L | opłacono on-line |
30 | Drążewski Jakub | Lubicz Górny | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | Bujakiewicz Andrzej | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Łysakowski Adam | Puck | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kowalski Mirosław | Szczecinek | Polska | BIEG | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | L | opłacono on-line |
35 | Nowak Adam | Szczecinek | Polska | BIEG | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | XL | opłacono on-line |
36 | Karpowicz Grzegorz | Mosty | Polska | BIEG | KAREPLAND | M | opłacono on-line |
37 | Cichoń Maciej | Reda | Polska | BIEG | 42.194 Wejherowo | M | |
38 | Szumny Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Maj Adam | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Majsports | XL | opłacono on-line |
40 | Cybulska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Rompca Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | L | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Jankowska Justyna | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | Pyzdrzanie w Biegu | S | opłacono on-line |
43 | Michalik Mateusz | Niwna | Polska | BIEG | L | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | opłacono on-line |
45 | Gwóźdź Kamil | Więcbork | Polska | BIEG | L | ||
46 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | BIEG | SZCZUCZYN A/WISSA | XL | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kozłowski Daniel | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | M | ||
48 | Edel Asia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Butruk Luiza | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Aktywni z idź pod prąd | M | |
50 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Albecki Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | XL | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Janczyk MIchał | Płock | Polska | BIEG | S | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Olbryś Stanisław Adam | Nasielsk | Polska | BIEG | KB Legionowo | L | |
54 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | L | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kaczmarek Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | BIEG | M | ||
56 | Grabowska Elżbieta | Złotów | Polska | BIEG | L | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Sadowska Maria | Złotów | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Utrajczak Daniel | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | Lasota Mirosław | Wałcz | Polska | BIEG | L | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Tkaczyk Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | BIEG | Kolbudy Team | S | opłacono on-line |
62 | Podczarski Tomasz | Kolbudy | Polska | BIEG | Kolbudy Team | L | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kubka Adam | Łódź | Polska | BIEG | Fundacja Udaru Mózgu | M | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | S | opłacono on-line |
65 | Mizera Agnieszka | Lędowo Osiedle | Polska | BIEG | Byledobiec Anin | M | opłacono on-line |
66 | Szczęsny Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | ||
67 | Zakościelny Krzysztof | Więcbork | Polska | BIEG | XXL | ||
68 | Grachel Dariusz | Kępice | Polska | BIEG | #biegoholizm | L | opłacono on-line |
69 | Zielonka Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych Poznań | XXL | opłacono on-line |
70 | Hajduk Ireneusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Bowil Biotech Team | L | opłacono |
71 | Rymon Lipinski Artur | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | #rusz4litery | ||
72 | Manicki Leszek | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | BIEG | olejekaszubskie.pl | M | opłacono on-line |
73 | Szczypior Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | |||
74 | Lesner Dariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Rymkiewicz Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | BIEG | |||
76 | Flisikowski Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | ||
77 | Kaczmarek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Reginia Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | Rum Runners | M | opłacono on-line |
79 | Borowski Adam | Inowrocław | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kobylski Maciej | Puck | Polska | BIEG | XL | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Legiędź Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | YMAA Sopot-Gdańsk | M | |
82 | Machnikowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | ||
83 | Kałaczyński Ryszard | Witunia | Polska | BIEG | Witunia Weekend Maraton | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Kulpiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line | ||
85 | Prusałowicz Jerzy | Płock | Polska | BIEG | L | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Hudzik Marek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | KL Gdynia | XXL | |
87 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | L | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Uciechowski Jan | Lędzina | Polska | BIEG | LZS " Tarchalanka " Tarchały Wlk. | XL | opłacono on-line |
89 | Meller Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | BiegamBoLubię | M | opłacono on-line |
90 | Dehling-Sobańska Aurelia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | M | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Małkiński Józef | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | RWT w Bydgoszczy | S | opłacono on-line |
92 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | L | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Sztybor Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Trener Lokalny | M | |
94 | Jakubek Zbigniew zibi | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | M | ||
95 | Budzisz Przemysław | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | |||
96 | Derc Arkadiusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | JW 3936 | opłacono | |
97 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Głęboczek | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Formela Sebastian | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | Running TriCity Team | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Polska | BIEG | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | M | |
100 | Walczak Artur | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13826