Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meler Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Iron Team/Pruszcz Biega/Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
2 | Wnuk Damian | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | ||
3 | Kubiak Jagoda | Wejherowo | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | ||
5 | Wojas Aneta | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | SZUSTEK ADAM | TUCHOM | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
8 | Dydymski Krzysztof | RUMIA | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Kolbudy | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Aktywuj się w Maratonie #RUNGDN | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kujawska Marcelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Wolny Marcin | Rotmanka | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Staszkiewicz Lucyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | STASHKY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
14 | Bryła Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Pruszcz Biega/49BLot | opłacono on-line |
15 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
16 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
17 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Lutkiewicz Darek | Straszyn | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Baumgart Michał | Straszyn | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | ||
21 | Czernia Jerzy | Straszyn | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | CZERNIA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
22 | Telepski Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | LSYP Active! / NULL | opłacono on-line |
23 | Zatorska-Radlińska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | RPD | opłacono on-line |
24 | Oliwniak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kiedyk Paweł | Radunica | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | PKK Radunia | |
26 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Janisz Krzysztof | Juszkowo | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | DUDYCZrun | opłacono on-line |
28 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Ciszek Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Fibich Dorota | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Ekipa Zryw | |
31 | Bławat Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Imianowski Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | TUMBO Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Strzelczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Sarnowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
35 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
36 | Grabowski Sebastian Grabowski | Juszkowo | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Pruszcz Biega /Straszyn Biega | |
37 | Grabowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega | |
38 | Grande Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Stacholiński Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Garstka Małgorzata | Rusocin | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | ||
41 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Show Must Go On / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
42 | Manias Magdalena | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
43 | Grucza Karolina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Pruszcz Biega /Straszyn Biega | |
44 | Grube Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Radunica Run | |
46 | Ossowski Leszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Pruszcz Biega /Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
48 | Lipski Karol | Cieplewo | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Biblioteka Publiczna Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
Wyświetleń: 15621