# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jodelis-Oleszkiewicz Ewelina | Rumia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | FTI Racing Team | |
2 | Zachariasiewicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
3 | Rokosz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
4 | Łukawski Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | FALA | paid on-line |
5 | Orlowski Jaroslaw | Gdansk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
6 | Huzjak Uros | Gdansk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Intel Polska | paid on-line |
7 | Ufnalewski Filip | Elbląg | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | TKF.PL | paid on-line |
8 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | LYNXNET Stężyca | paid on-line |
9 | Dolatowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Dolat Team | paid on-line |
10 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | DREAM TRI TEAM | paid on-line |
11 | Podleśny Mieszko | Wytowno | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid | |
12 | Borkowski Łukasz | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Rowerowy Lidzbark | paid on-line |
13 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
14 | Cieślikiewicz Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | ||
15 | Skrzycki Lukasz | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid | |
16 | Krause Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | ||
17 | Snarski Sylwester | Rumia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
18 | Rejmer Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
19 | Zaitcev Vasiliy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | "Duża Pętla" | ||
20 | Krivoshey Sergey | Kaliningrad | Rosja | "Duża Pętla" | ||
21 | Krzemiński Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Team VERGE Polska | paid on-line |
22 | Kierszk Grzegorz | Przechlewo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Fabryka Uśmiechu | paid on-line |
23 | Jabłońska-Kierszk Beata | Przechlewo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | TRIPAKA | paid on-line |
24 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | SELA BIKE KASZUBY | paid on-line |
25 | Należyty Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Bike U Up | paid on-line |
26 | Kurzyński Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | paid on-line | |
27 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Team Mustang Pasłęk | paid on-line |
28 | Skórczewski Tadeusz | Kaliska | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
29 | Kliczewski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
30 | Naczyk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | paid on-line |
31 | Nowacki Piotr | Piła | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | KOLARZ.PL | paid on-line |
32 | Gawlik Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | MSPiR | paid on-line |
33 | Pudlak Dariusz | Niestępowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Marine Projects | paid on-line |
34 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Kameleonteam | paid on-line |
35 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | paid | |
36 | Pułkowski Adam | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Żuławy NDG | paid on-line |
37 | Wolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | eprol.pl | paid on-line |
38 | Goll Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
39 | Żuchliński Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
40 | Szwaba Jan | Mezowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | paid |
41 | Żyłka Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
42 | Kowalczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | FTI Racing Team | paid on-line |
43 | Szarycz Artur | Darłowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | BCM Nowatex Ziemia Darłowska | paid on-line |
44 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Schneider Electric | paid on-line |
45 | RADNY ROBERT | Kazimierz | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | paid | |
46 | Grochowski Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
47 | Lipski Marcin | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | paid on-line | |
48 | Ornowski Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Bike U Up Sport Coaching | paid |
49 | Brandt Maciej Brandt | Elbląg | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
50 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | KLIF MTB TEAM CHŁAPOWO | paid on-line |
51 | Pawlyta Michał | Elbląg | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | KM PSP Elbląg | paid on-line |
52 | Bagieński Mateusz | Sułkowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | STC STARGARD | paid |
53 | Janic Łukasz | Nowogard | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | STC STARGARD | paid |
54 | Paczkowski Maciej | Reda | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Kaszubskie Dziki/MOSIR REDA | paid on-line |
55 | Staniec Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | ||
56 | Borysiewicz Ryszard | Koszalin | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid | |
57 | Stanisławski Andrzej | Różyny | "Mała Pętla" | SAFE Sp.z o.o. | paid on-line | |
58 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Safe Sport Team | paid on-line |
59 | Cieślak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | paid |
60 | Romanowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
61 | Barambas Damian | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | paid |
62 | Brunke Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | paid on-line | |
63 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | BST BanachBrothers | paid on-line |
64 | Cząstka Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | paid |
65 | Wegner Kamil | Lębork | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
66 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Klub Kolarski LEW Lębork | paid |
67 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
68 | Kamionka Klaudia | Lębork | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
69 | Ziemann Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Porta Team | paid on-line |
70 | Walencki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | paid on-line | |
71 | Piesik Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Kołomański Rowery | paid |
72 | Ruc Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM | paid on-line |
73 | Graban Krzysztof | Morzeszczyn | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid | |
74 | ostrowski andrzej | sopot | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
75 | Wysiecki Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | paid on-line | |
76 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
77 | Kraśnicki Adam | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Cycling Planet | paid |
78 | Block Michał | Rumia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid | |
79 | TREPCZYK DARIUSZ | WEJHEROWO | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | VW Team | paid on-line |
80 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | paid on-line | |
81 | Przychódzko Sebastian | Kolobrzeg | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | |
82 | Przychodzko Roman | Kolobrzeg | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | |
83 | Paliwoda Monika | Sopot | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Burningwater | paid |
84 | Włodarczyk Mirosław | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | ||
85 | Różański Marcin | Jagatowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid | |
86 | Cybulski Zbyszek | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Studio S7 | paid on-line |
87 | Sobieś Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | paid on-line | |
88 | Kielinski Andrzej | strzepcz | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid | |
89 | Synoradzki Adam | Siemianice | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | paid on-line |
90 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Kołomański Rowery | paid on-line |
91 | Dalecki Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | paid |
92 | Cierocki Ryszard | Strzepcz | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
93 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | GK STG | paid on-line |
94 | Góra Tomasz | Rybno | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
95 | Wódkiewicz Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid | |
96 | Kamiński Rafał Kamiński | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
97 | Michalczyk Piotr | Drużyny | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | GK GRYF TCZEW | paid |
98 | Ostrowski Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | paid on-line | |
99 | Czyż Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Brooklyn Pizza | paid on-line |
100 | Suska Piotr | Tczew | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Gryf Tczew | paid |
Views: 28074