16295100
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | DYSTANS | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101 | PARUSZEWSKI | ROBERT | M | 1 | GDYNIA | BOJANO BIEGA | 3km | 0:11:58 |
2 | 286 | POTRACKI | MATEUSZ | M | 2 | RUMIA | PARKRUN RUMIA | 3km | 0:12:15 |
3 | 269 | OWCZAREK | KATARZYNA | K | 1 | KOSAKOWO | 3km | 0:13:08 | |
4 | 21 | BEDNAREK | NATALIA | K | 2 | SOPOT | 3km | 0:14:21 | |
5 | 370 | TOMCZAK-JAROSZ | KAMILA | K | 3 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:14:45 | |
6 | 3 | ANDRZEJCZYK | RADOSŁAW | M | 3 | RUMIA | 3km | 0:14:56 | |
7 | 163 | KLEIN | ALEKSANDRA | K | 4 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 3km | 0:15:11 | |
8 | 357 | SZYMEROWSKA | JOANNA | K | 5 | REKOWO GÓRNE | DRUŻYNA SŁONECZNEGO PORANKA | 3km | 0:15:54 |
9 | 148 | KANKOWSKA | DOMINIKA | K | 6 | LUZINO | 3km | 0:16:05 | |
10 | 447 | GDANIEC | ANNA | K | 7 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 3km | 0:16:09 | |
11 | 423 | GAWRYLCZYK | MACIEJ | M | 4 | WEJHEROWO | 3km | 0:16:17 | |
12 | 268 | OWCZAREK | JACEK | M | 5 | KOSAKOWO | 3km | 0:16:17 | |
13 | 355 | SZYMAŃSKA | AGATA | K | 8 | GDAŃSK | 3km | 0:16:23 | |
14 | 362 | TALAŚKA | TOMASZ | M | 6 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 3km | 0:16:35 | |
15 | 110 | GRZEGOROWSKA | MARTA | K | 9 | RUMIA | DECATHLON RUMIA TEAM | 3km | 0:16:53 |
16 | 52 | DAMASZK | ARKADIUSZ | M | 7 | RUMIA | DECATHLON RUMIA TEAM | 3km | 0:16:53 |
17 | 145 | KAMROWSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 10 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 3km | 0:16:54 | |
18 | 146 | KAMROWSKA | WERONIKA | K | 11 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 3km | 0:16:55 | |
19 | 341 | SZCZEPAŃSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 8 | RUMIA | 3km | 0:17:09 | |
20 | 99 | GORSKI | ADRIAN | M | 9 | GDAŃSK | 3km | 0:17:17 | |
21 | 1 | ADAMKIEWICZ | AGNIESZKA | K | 12 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:17:22 | |
22 | 301 | ROSA | MAGDALENA | K | 13 | RUMIA | 3km | 0:17:35 | |
23 | 166 | KLIMEK | JAKUB | M | 10 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:17:37 | |
24 | 316 | SIKORA | TOMASZ | M | 11 | POŁCHOWO | 3km | 0:17:38 | |
25 | 153 | KAS | ANNA | K | 14 | LUZINO | GOSRIT CROSS&FIT FACTORY | 3km | 0:17:47 |
26 | 339 | SUCHORZ | JUSTYNA | K | 15 | PIERWOSZYNO | 3km | 0:17:52 | |
27 | 385 | WEJER | MONIKA | K | 16 | LUZINO | GOSRIT CROSS&FIT FACTORY | 3km | 0:17:53 |
28 | 367 | TOCZEK | DOMINIKA | K | 17 | GDYNIA | UKS GROMIK | 3km | 0:17:56 |
29 | 9 | BACH | DARIA | K | 18 | ŁĘCZYCE | GOSRIT CROSS&FIT FACTORY | 3km | 0:18:09 |
30 | 61 | DOROŻYŃSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 12 | LĘBORK | 3km | 0:18:09 | |
31 | 190 | KOTŁOWSKI | PIOTR | M | 13 | LUZINO | GOSRIT CROSS&FIT FACTORY | 3km | 0:18:10 |
32 | 273 | PARUSZEWSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 19 | GDYNIA | BOJANO BIEGA | 3km | 0:18:16 |
33 | 49 | ĆWIKAŁOWSKA | SYLWIA | K | 20 | WEJHEROWO | 3km | 0:18:40 | |
34 | 392 | WIŚNIOWSKA | MIRELLA | K | 21 | KNURÓW | 3km | 0:18:43 | |
35 | 202 | KULTYS | ILONA | K | 22 | POGÓRZE | 3km | 0:18:45 | |
36 | 201 | KULTYS | BARTOSZ | M | 14 | POGÓRZE | 3km | 0:18:45 | |
37 | 290 | PUZDROWSKI | DANIEL | M | 15 | GOWINO | 3km | 0:18:47 | |
38 | 344 | SZODA | AURELIA | K | 23 | REDA | 3km | 0:18:53 | |
39 | 434 | CZAPIEWSKI | RAFAŁ | M | 16 | RUMIA | 3km | 0:19:00 | |
40 | 240 | MIELEWCZYK | NATALIA | K | 24 | KOSAKOWO | 3km | 0:19:09 | |
41 | 45 | CZAPIEWSKA | AGATA | K | 25 | RUMIA | 3km | 0:19:20 | |
42 | 11 | BAŁTRUSZEWICZ | MAGDA | K | 26 | WEJHEROWO | 3km | 0:19:23 | |
43 | 91 | GŁODOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 17 | REDA | 3km | 0:19:24 | |
44 | 70 | DWOJACZNA-CHRAPKOWSKA | ANNA | K | 27 | WŁOCŁAWEK | MARCEL TEAM | 3km | 0:19:33 |
45 | 53 | DAWIDOWSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 18 | EŁK | #WKURW_TEAM | 3km | 0:19:37 |
46 | 384 | WEGNER | SYLWIA | K | 28 | REDA | RUNEDA | 3km | 0:19:40 |
47 | 295 | RESZKOWSKA | KINGA | K | 29 | GDAŃSK | 3km | 0:19:48 | |
48 | 193 | KOZAK | MICHALINA | K | 30 | GDAŃSK | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 3km | 0:19:50 |
49 | 287 | PRACKA | ANNA | K | 31 | KALISZ | DECATHLON KALISZ | 3km | 0:19:52 |
50 | 440 | WÓJTOWSKA | MAGDALENA | K | 32 | RUMIA | ESS RUMIA | 3km | 0:19:59 |
51 | 426 | DALECKI | ANTONI | M | 19 | RUMIA | SP NR 6 | 3km | 0:20:07 |
52 | 188 | KOSTRZEWSKA | MARTA | K | 33 | RUMIA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 3km | 0:20:10 |
53 | 223 | ŁUŻYŃSKI | BARTOSZ | M | 20 | GDYNIA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 3km | 0:20:16 |
54 | 222 | ŁOŻYŃSKA | JOANNA | K | 34 | GDYNIA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 3km | 0:20:16 |
55 | 349 | SZTYGIEL | JOANNA | K | 35 | WEJHEROWO | DEKORADO | 3km | 0:20:18 |
56 | 350 | SZTYGIEL | MACIEJ | M | 21 | WEJHEROWO | DEKORADO | 3km | 0:20:18 |
57 | 299 | ROGOWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 36 | GDYNIA | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | 3km | 0:20:20 |
58 | 5 | ARCYZ | ALEKSANDRA | K | 37 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:20:20 | |
59 | 397 | WOJCIECHOWSKI | ADAM | M | 22 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:20:22 | |
60 | 395 | WOJCIECHOWSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 38 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:20:22 | |
61 | 298 | ROGALA | ANNA | K | 39 | GDAŃSK | 3km | 0:20:29 | |
62 | 422 | BRAK | DANYCH | M | 23 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:20:36 | |
63 | 258 | NIEZGODA | OLGA NIEZGODA | K | 40 | RUMIA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 3km | 0:20:36 |
64 | 311 | SEMERLING | ANNA | K | 41 | RUMIA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 3km | 0:20:39 |
65 | 421 | KACIUBA | MARIA | K | 42 | RUMIA | WSAIB | 3km | 0:20:39 |
66 | 415 | STUDNICKA | NATALIA | K | 43 | WEJHEROWO | 3km | 0:20:39 | |
67 | 354 | SZYMANOWSKI | EUGENIUSZ | M | 24 | LĘBORK | ELITE TEAM LĘBORK | 3km | 0:20:41 |
68 | 371 | TOPOREK | ALEKSANDRA | K | 44 | PRZODKOWO | NWPL/ LUKI TEAM SIELDCE | 3km | 0:20:45 |
69 | 306 | RUDEK | MAŁGORZATA | K | 45 | RUMIA | TEAM DEAF | 3km | 0:20:46 |
70 | 363 | TALBIERZ | HONORATA | K | 46 | REDA | 3km | 0:20:47 | |
71 | 227 | MALINOWSKA | SYLWIA | K | 47 | GDYNIA | MALIN'S TEAM | 3km | 0:20:47 |
72 | 72 | DZIECIELSKA | MARLENA | K | 48 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:20:50 | |
73 | 33 | BURY | LILIANA | K | 49 | REDA | 3km | 0:20:55 | |
74 | 352 | SZYDŁOWSKA | MAGDALENA | K | 50 | GDYNIA | GARBATY KNIVES | 3km | 0:20:56 |
75 | 68 | DUŁAK | MARTYNA | K | 51 | PUCK | DECATHLON RUMIA | 3km | 0:20:58 |
76 | 66 | DUDZIUK | IWONA | K | 52 | GDYNIA | DZIKI TEAM | 3km | 0:21:00 |
77 | 196 | KRYGER | JOANNA | K | 53 | MOSTY | 3km | 0:21:01 | |
78 | 303 | ROSIEJKA | KORNELIUSZ | M | 25 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:21:01 | |
79 | 120 | HEYKA | PATRYCJA | K | 54 | LĘBORK | 3km | 0:21:05 | |
80 | 172 | KOCHNA | MONIKA | K | 55 | REDA | 3km | 0:21:10 | |
81 | 165 | KLEIN | KAMIL | M | 26 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 3km | 0:21:12 | |
82 | 216 | LINKE-TALAŚKA | JOANNA | K | 56 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 3km | 0:21:13 | |
83 | 425 | DALECKA | FRANCISZKA | M | 27 | RUMIA | SP NR 6 | 3km | 0:21:15 |
84 | 118 | HEYKA | EWA | K | 57 | LĘBORK | 3km | 0:21:18 | |
85 | 203 | KUTNIEWSKA | MARIA | K | 58 | ŻUKOWO | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 3km | 0:21:23 |
86 | 180 | KOPCZYŃSKA | IRENA | K | 59 | BORKOWO | ELITE TEAM | 3km | 0:21:26 |
87 | 408 | ZIMOŃ | MAGDALENA | K | 60 | REDA | 3km | 0:21:32 | |
88 | 39 | CHOINSKA | DOMINIKA | K | 61 | GDANSK | 3km | 0:21:34 | |
89 | 323 | SKÓRA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 62 | RUMIA | 3km | 0:21:39 | |
90 | 322 | SKOCKA | ANNA | K | 63 | RUMIA | 3km | 0:21:47 | |
91 | 140 | KACZMAREK | SYLWIA | K | 64 | GDAŃSK | O-SOWA BIEGA | 3km | 0:21:49 |
92 | 16 | BARTNIK | AGA | K | 65 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:21:56 | |
93 | 15 | BARTNIK | MARIA | K | 66 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:21:56 | |
94 | 433 | MIŁKOWSKA | JOLANTA | K | 67 | GDYNIA | TEAM DEAF | 3km | 0:21:57 |
95 | 217 | LIPIŃSKA | MAGDALENA | K | 68 | RUMIA | 3km | 0:22:03 | |
96 | 340 | SZAFRANIEC | MIRELLA | K | 69 | GDAŃSK | 3km | 0:22:06 | |
97 | 67 | DULEK | DARIA | K | 70 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:22:17 | |
98 | 250 | MROSKE | OLIWIA | K | 71 | WEJHEROWO | 3km | 0:22:18 | |
99 | 307 | RUDEK | OLA | K | 72 | RUMIA | 3km | 0:22:18 | |
100 | 300 | ROMANOWSKA | MARIA | K | 73 | REDA | 3km | 0:22:23 | |
101 | 390 | WIELGOS | OLIWIA | K | 74 | RUMIA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 1 RUMIA | 3km | 0:22:28 |
102 | 50 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA | IWONA | K | 75 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:22:37 | |
103 | 271 | PANEK | ANETA | K | 76 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:22:38 | |
104 | 154 | KASPROWICZ | AGNIESZKA | K | 77 | RÓŻYNY | 3km | 0:22:38 | |
105 | 431 | SAPOR | JAKUB | M | 28 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:22:38 | |
106 | 167 | KLIMEK | KAMILA | K | 78 | RUMIA | 3km | 0:22:42 | |
107 | 391 | WINIARSKA-GRABOWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 79 | MALBORK | 3km | 0:22:51 | |
108 | 361 | ŚWIST | MAGDALENA | K | 80 | PRZEMYŚL | 3km | 0:22:55 | |
109 | 277 | PIEKARSKA | JUSTYNA | K | 81 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:22:55 | |
110 | 448 | BOCIAN | NIKODEM | M | 29 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 31 BAJECZKA | 3km | 0:23:05 |
111 | 449 | PRZYBYŁA | KINGA | K | 82 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:23:06 | |
112 | 215 | LILA | PATRYCJA | K | 83 | ŁAPALICE | 3km | 0:23:25 | |
113 | 428 | LILA | MICHAŁ | M | 30 | ŁAPALICE | POŻERACZE CIASTKUF! | 3km | 0:23:25 |
114 | 378 | WACHNIEWSKA | NATALIA | K | 84 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:23:32 | |
115 | 336 | STENCEL | ALICJA | K | 85 | WEJHEROWO | 3km | 0:23:34 | |
116 | 24 | BIESZK | OLIWIA | K | 86 | WEJHEROWO | 3km | 0:23:35 | |
117 | 418 | WILLNA | MARIOLA | K | 87 | CZACHÓWEK | 0 | 3km | 0:23:39 |
118 | 186 | KOSTENCKA | AGA | K | 88 | BANINO | DRUŻYNA SŁONECZNEGO PORANKA | 3km | 0:23:41 |
119 | 90 | GLOWIENKE | ANITA | K | 89 | DARZLUBIE | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 3km | 0:23:47 |
120 | 430 | GRZESIUK | PRZEMEK | M | 31 | BOLSZEWO | BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY | 3km | 0:24:03 |
121 | 419 | JASIONOWSKA | PAULINA | K | 90 | GDYNIA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA | 3km | 0:24:08 |
122 | 31 | BUDZISZ | JOANNA | K | 91 | KUŹNICA | 3km | 0:24:29 | |
123 | 209 | LANGOWSKA | AMELIA | K | 92 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 3km | 0:24:30 | |
124 | 351 | SZYCHUŁDA -LANGOWSKA | DOROTA | K | 93 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 3km | 0:24:41 | |
125 | 444 | KOŁACZYŃSKA | MONIKA | K | 94 | POGÓRZE | 3km | 0:24:41 | |
126 | 246 | MOCZYŃSKA | MALWINA | K | 95 | CIECHOCINEK | 3km | 0:24:56 | |
127 | 191 | KOTRYCH | JAROSŁAW | M | 32 | CIECHOCINEK | 3km | 0:24:56 | |
128 | 225 | MACIEJEWSKA | KLAUDIA | K | 96 | DĘBOGÓRZE | 3km | 0:25:06 | |
129 | 47 | CZERWIŃSKA | PAULINA | K | 97 | GDAŃSK | RBM TEAM | 3km | 0:25:09 |
130 | 128 | JACHIMEK | EWELINA | K | 98 | GDAŃSK | 3km | 0:25:09 | |
131 | 25 | BLIŹNIUK | EWELINA | K | 99 | BANINO | 3km | 0:25:23 | |
132 | 14 | BARSKA | MONIKA | K | 100 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:25:23 | |
133 | 321 | SKARŻYŃSKA | JULIA | K | 101 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 3km | 0:25:40 | |
134 | 320 | SKARŻYŃSKA | ALINA | K | 102 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 3km | 0:25:40 | |
135 | 115 | HEJMOWSKA | DOMINIKA | K | 103 | POŁCHOWO | 3km | 0:25:48 | |
136 | 114 | HEJMOWSKA | BEATA | K | 104 | POŁCHOWO | 3km | 0:25:49 | |
137 | 262 | OCHMANEK | OLIWIA | K | 105 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:25:50 | |
138 | 263 | OCHMANEK | SYLWIA | K | 106 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:25:51 | |
139 | 398 | WOJEWSKA | NATALIA | K | 107 | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL/ BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM :) | 3km | 0:26:10 |
140 | 219 | LUBOWIECKA | ALICJA | K | 108 | WEJHEROWO | WŁÓCZYKIJ MUMINY I RESZTA RODZINY | 3km | 0:26:15 |
141 | 8 | BACH | ALEKSANDRA | K | 109 | BOLSZEWO | WŁÓCZYKIJ MUMINY I RESZTA RODZINY | 3km | 0:26:16 |
142 | 98 | GOMÓŁKA-BIGUS | MONIKA | K | 110 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:26:16 | |
143 | 152 | KARPIŃSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 111 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:26:18 | |
144 | 360 | ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ-BARCZ | KAMILA | K | 112 | WEJHEROWO | WŁÓCZYKIJ MUMINY I RESZTA RODZINY | 3km | 0:26:24 |
145 | 174 | KOITALLA | ALEKSANDRA | K | 113 | OTOMIN | 3km | 0:26:32 | |
146 | 175 | KOITALLA | KAROLINA | K | 114 | OTOMIN | 3km | 0:26:32 | |
147 | 210 | LEGINOWSKA-KOITALLA | IWONA | K | 115 | OTOMIN | 3km | 0:26:32 | |
148 | 157 | KEJ | MICHELLA | K | 116 | JELENIA GÓRA | PARKRUN JELENIA GÓRA | 3km | 0:27:45 |
149 | 96 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA | MONIKA | K | 117 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:27:48 | |
150 | 13 | BARCZ | MAJA | K | 118 | WEJHEROWO | WŁÓCZYKIJ MUMINY I RESZTA RODZINY | 3km | 0:27:51 |
151 | 88 | GLINIECKA | AMELIA | K | 119 | WEJHEROWO | WŁÓCZYKIJ MUMINY I RESZTA RODZINY | 3km | 0:27:52 |
152 | 379 | WALECZKOWSKA | ANNA | K | 120 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:28:20 | |
153 | 400 | WYSOCKA | ALEKSANDRA | K | 121 | REDA | 3km | 0:29:39 | |
154 | 334 | STEINKA | KRZYSZTOF | M | 33 | WIDLINO | 3km | 0:29:39 | |
155 | 294 | RADZIUN | KRZYSZTOF | M | 34 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:30:26 | |
156 | 293 | RADZIUN | DOMINIKA | K | 122 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:30:26 | |
157 | 58 | DOMBROWSKA | ELIZA | K | 123 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:30:34 | |
158 | 402 | WYSOCKA | EWELINA | K | 124 | GDYNIA | 3km | 0:30:34 | |
159 | 313 | SIKORA | MONIKA | K | 125 | GDAŃSK | 3km | 0:31:37 | |
160 | 329 | SOLEK-SĘKOWSKA | MARTA | K | 126 | WEJHEROWO | 3km | 0:35:26 | |
161 | 318 | SIKORSKA | AGNIESZKĄ | M | 35 | GDYNIA | BEZ KLUBU | 3km | 0:37:34 |
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | M-ce M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | DYSTANS | Wynik | 1 OKR. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 204 | KWARTA | MACIEJ | M | 1 | BOLSZEWO | BATALION DOWODZENIA MW | 6km | 0:19:25 | 0:08:40 |
2 | 278 | PIEKARSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 2 | SIERAKOWICE | MAJKEL BEJKER TIM | 6km | 0:21:43 | 0:09:39 |
3 | 149 | KANKOWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 3 | LUZINO | 6km | 0:23:54 | 0:10:29 | |
4 | 288 | PRACKI | MICHAŁ | M | 4 | KALISZ | 6km | 0:25:17 | 0:10:30 | |
5 | 141 | KALINOWSKA | PAULINA | K | 1 | KIEŁPINO | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | 6km | 0:27:52 | 0:12:15 |
6 | 229 | MAŁEK | MARCIN | M | 5 | GDANSK | 6km | 0:28:15 | 0:11:56 | |
7 | 319 | SIŃCZUK | PATRYCJA | K | 2 | TCZEW | XRUNNERS | 6km | 0:28:24 | 0:12:16 |
8 | 147 | KANKOWSKA | JUSTYNA | K | 3 | LUZINO | 6km | 0:28:53 | 0:12:21 | |
9 | 445 | SZODA | SEBASTIAN | M | 6 | LĘBORK | 6km | 0:29:00 | 0:12:13 | |
10 | 20 | BĄCZEK | WOJTEK | M | 7 | REDA | 6km | 0:29:18 | 0:12:10 | |
11 | 366 | TOCZEK | DARIUSZ | M | 8 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:30:20 | 0:13:42 | |
12 | 170 | KNOT | MARTYNA | K | 4 | BORKOWO | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | 6km | 0:30:38 | 0:13:35 |
13 | 116 | HEWELT | BARTŁOMIEJ | M | 9 | ROZEWIE | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | 6km | 0:30:54 | 0:13:47 |
14 | 413 | GINTER | MARCIN | M | 10 | 6km | 0:31:19 | 0:13:38 | ||
15 | 325 | SKURTYS | KAROLINA | K | 5 | REDA | RUNEDA | 6km | 0:31:23 | 0:13:27 |
16 | 251 | MUCHA | PAULINA | K | 6 | POGÓRZE | TRIMAMA TEAM | 6km | 0:31:29 | 0:13:09 |
17 | 199 | KUBACKI | JACEK | M | 11 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 6km | 0:31:57 | 0:13:50 | |
18 | 435 | FLORYSZCZYK | WIKTOR | M | 12 | ROTMANKA | 6km | 0:32:16 | 0:13:06 | |
19 | 365 | TOCHA | MICHAŁ | M | 13 | REDA | 6km | 0:32:17 | 0:13:51 | |
20 | 171 | KOCHNA | MAREK KOCHNA | K | 7 | KARWIA | 6km | 0:32:40 | 0:15:42 | |
21 | 394 | WOJCIECHOWSKA | EWELINA | K | 8 | USTARBOWO | 6km | 0:32:47 | 0:14:26 | |
22 | 396 | WOJCIECHOWSKA | MARZENA | K | 9 | USTARBOWO | 6km | 0:32:47 | 0:14:26 | |
23 | 376 | TURKOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 14 | REDA | TURKI BIEGAJĄ | 6km | 0:32:54 | 0:13:53 |
24 | 178 | KONKEL | ANDRZEJ | M | 15 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | BIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 6km | 0:33:10 | 0:14:06 |
25 | 310 | SCHMIDTKE | MONIKA | K | 10 | GOŚCICINO | 6km | 0:33:12 | 0:14:02 | |
26 | 314 | SIKORA | PATRYCJA | K | 11 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:33:32 | 0:14:36 | |
27 | 348 | SZREDER | BOŻENA | K | 12 | RUMIA | 6km | 0:33:38 | 0:13:50 | |
28 | 177 | KONIECZNA | MONIKA | K | 13 | JASTARNIA | AKTYWNA JASTARNIA | 6km | 0:33:51 | 0:14:18 |
29 | 173 | KOHNKE | JOANNA | K | 14 | JASTARNIA | AKTYWNA JASTARNIA | 6km | 0:33:51 | 0:14:18 |
30 | 342 | SZCZERBA | DOMINIKA | K | 15 | JASTARNIA | AKTYWNA JASTARNIA | 6km | 0:33:51 | 0:14:18 |
31 | 187 | KOSTKOWSKA | PATRYCJA | K | 16 | IŁAWA | 6km | 0:33:52 | 0:14:01 | |
32 | 238 | MICHNAL | AGNIESZKA | K | 17 | RUMIA | 6km | 0:34:04 | 0:14:59 | |
33 | 353 | SZYMANOWSKA | ANNA | K | 18 | LĘBORK | ELITE TEAM LĘBORK | 6km | 0:34:12 | 0:14:51 |
34 | 206 | KWIEK | ANNA | K | 19 | RUMIA | 6km | 0:34:22 | 0:14:38 | |
35 | 405 | ZASADA - HUMBLA | WIOLETTA | K | 20 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:34:31 | 0:14:45 | |
36 | 103 | GRĄDZKA | JUSTYNA | K | 21 | PIASECZNO | DECATHLON RUMIA TEAM | 6km | 0:34:36 | 0:15:44 |
37 | 292 | RADTKE | MAGDALENA | K | 22 | PUCK | 6km | 0:34:40 | 0:14:49 | |
38 | 309 | SCHMIDT | AGNIESZKA | K | 23 | PUCK | 6km | 0:34:40 | 0:14:49 | |
39 | 270 | PACYNKO | MAGDALENA | K | 24 | GDAŃSK | ENERGIA RUNNING TEAM POLAND | 6km | 0:34:43 | 0:14:53 |
40 | 113 | HEJMOWSKA | BARBARA | K | 25 | WIDLINO | 6km | 0:34:53 | 0:14:51 | |
41 | 239 | MIELEWCZYK | JUSTYNA | K | 26 | REDA | 6km | 0:34:59 | 0:16:07 | |
42 | 437 | MUTTKA | KAROLINA | K | 27 | ODARGOWO | 6km | 0:34:59 | 0:14:35 | |
43 | 438 | KORTH | TOMEK | M | 16 | ODARGOWO | 6km | 0:35:00 | 0:14:36 | |
44 | 195 | KRAWIEC | ŁUKASZ | M | 17 | SZTUM | RUN BEACH MORNING TEAM | 6km | 0:35:02 | 0:15:04 |
45 | 256 | NIECHOĆKO | AGATA | K | 28 | GDAŃSK | RUN BEACH MORNING TEAM | 6km | 0:35:05 | 0:14:58 |
46 | 404 | ZAPARTY | MADGALENA | K | 29 | RUMIA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 6km | 0:35:09 | 0:15:12 |
47 | 416 | LEWAŃCZYK | KRZYSZYTOF | M | 18 | GDAŃSK | DECATHLON | 6km | 0:35:10 | 0:15:24 |
48 | 79 | FIBICH | DOROTA | K | 30 | KOŚCIERZYNA | EKIPA ZRYW | 6km | 0:35:14 | 0:15:05 |
49 | 184 | KOSCHANY | KAMILLA | K | 31 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:35:15 | 0:15:04 | |
50 | 417 | WILLNA | ANDRZEJ | M | 19 | CZACHÓWEK | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA | 6km | 0:35:36 | 0:18:18 |
51 | 237 | MEYER | ANNA | K | 32 | LĘBORK | KLUB 42,2 | 6km | 0:35:38 | 0:15:08 |
52 | 62 | DOROŻYŃSKI | ŁUKASZ | M | 20 | LĘBORK | 42,2 | 6km | 0:35:39 | 0:15:08 |
53 | 369 | TOMASIŃSKA | MONIKA | K | 33 | BANINO | 6km | 0:35:40 | 0:16:37 | |
54 | 213 | LIBAN | MAREK | M | 21 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:35:42 | 0:15:05 | |
55 | 36 | CHALECKA | JOLANTA | K | 34 | BRANIEWO | 6km | 0:35:46 | 0:14:56 | |
56 | 37 | CHARKIEWICZ | MONIKA | K | 35 | STRASZYN | RBM TEAM | 6km | 0:35:46 | 0:15:00 |
57 | 275 | PATER | MAGDALENA | K | 36 | RUMIA | 6km | 0:35:51 | 0:15:03 | |
58 | 185 | KOSIANOWSKA | MONIKA | K | 37 | MALBORK | GRUPA MALBORK / MALBORSKIE MORSY | 6km | 0:36:03 | 0:15:19 |
59 | 432 | SAPOR | ŁUKASZ | M | 22 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:36:04 | 0:17:35 | |
60 | 302 | ROSIEJKA | ANNA | K | 38 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:36:15 | 0:15:57 | |
61 | 64 | DUCH | IDA | K | 39 | GDAŃSK | 6km | 0:36:18 | 0:15:08 | |
62 | 389 | WIELGOS | JOANNA | K | 40 | RUMIA | 6km | 0:36:35 | 0:17:37 | |
63 | 212 | LEWANDOWSKA | BEATA | K | 41 | WEJHEROWO | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 6km | 0:37:05 | 0:16:03 |
64 | 168 | KLOKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 42 | GOWINO | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 6km | 0:37:06 | 0:16:03 |
65 | 232 | MARDZIŃSKA | SYLWIA | K | 43 | BOLSZEWO | ELITE TEAM MOTYWATORNIA | 6km | 0:37:08 | 0:16:14 |
66 | 337 | STENCEL | HANNA | K | 44 | WEJHEROWO | 6km | 0:37:23 | 0:16:48 | |
67 | 22 | BIESZK | BARTOSZ | M | 23 | WEJHEROWO | 6km | 0:37:23 | 0:16:57 | |
68 | 272 | PARDYKA | JUSTYNA | K | 45 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:37:34 | 0:16:17 | |
69 | 446 | KLEBBA | GRZEGORZ | M | 24 | PUCK | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | 6km | 0:37:47 | 0:15:23 |
70 | 276 | PERSZON | RÓŻA | K | 46 | PUCK | 6km | 0:37:48 | 0:15:25 | |
71 | 85 | GAZARKIEWICZ | DOROTA | K | 47 | RUMIA | 6km | 0:38:04 | 0:16:09 | |
72 | 86 | GAZARKIEWICZ | MICHAŁ | M | 25 | RUMIA | 6km | 0:38:06 | 0:16:11 | |
73 | 183 | KOREJWO | KAROL | M | 26 | REDA | 6km | 0:39:03 | 0:14:18 | |
74 | 95 | GOLEC-OKUNIEWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 48 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:39:07 | 0:16:09 | |
75 | 97 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA | AGATA | K | 49 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:39:07 | 0:16:10 | |
76 | 333 | STASZAK | MAGDA | K | 50 | GDAŃSK | 6km | 0:39:14 | 0:16:40 | |
77 | 383 | WEGNER | KAMILA | K | 51 | REDA | RUNEDA | 6km | 0:39:15 | 0:19:30 |
78 | 83 | GARSKA | SYLWIA | K | 52 | CHOCZEWO | 6km | 0:39:34 | 0:17:15 | |
79 | 130 | JANCZAK | AGATA | K | 53 | GDAŃSK | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | 6km | 0:39:50 | 0:16:36 |
80 | 104 | GRIGORIAN | MONIKA | K | 54 | GDAŃSK | 6km | 0:39:52 | 0:16:36 | |
81 | 284 | POPOWICZ-PRENA | SYLWIA | K | 55 | RUMIA | 6km | 0:39:53 | 0:16:01 | |
82 | 200 | KUJOT | BOŻENA | K | 56 | LUZINO | 6km | 0:40:47 | 0:17:28 | |
83 | 401 | WYSOCKA | ANNA | K | 57 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:42:27 | 0:18:09 | |
84 | 12 | BANDZMER | ALEKSANDRA | K | 58 | WEJHEROWO | 6km | 0:42:27 | 0:18:08 | |
85 | 235 | MEJER | PATRYCJA | K | 59 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:42:32 | 0:12:23 | |
86 | 249 | MOKŁOWICZ | ANIA | K | 60 | WEJHEROWO | 6km | 0:42:54 | 0:18:10 | |
87 | 304 | ROSIŃSKA | PATRYCJA | K | 61 | GDYNIA | KRABY TEAM :) | 6km | 0:44:10 | 0:23:35 |
88 | 89 | GLINIECKI | TYMOTEUSZ | M | 27 | WEJHEROWO | WŁÓCZYKIJ MUMINY I RESZTA RODZINY | 6km | 0:46:37 | 0:13:30 |
89 | 156 | KAZIMIERSKA | KASIA | K | 62 | GDYNIA | 6km | 0:48:54 | 0:14:36 | |
90 | 407 | ZIĘBA | NATALIA | K | 63 | GDAŃSK | 6km | 0:50:20 | 0:14:30 | |
91 | 407 | ZIĘBA | NATALIA | K | 64 | GDAŃSK | 6km | 0:50:20 | 0:14:30 | |
92 | 437 | MUTTKA | KAROLINA | K | 65 | ODARGOWO | 6km | 0:34:59 | 0:14:35 | |
93 | 435 | FLORYSZCZYK | WIKTOR | M | 28 | ROTMANKA | 6km | 0:32:16 | 0:13:06 | |
94 | 413 | GINTER | MARCIN | M | 29 | 6km | 0:31:19 | 0:13:38 |
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | M-ce M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | DYSTANS | Wynik | 1 OKR. | 2 OKR. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 283 | POŁEĆ | ARKADIUSZ | M | 1 | SOPOT | 9km | 0:27:34 | 0:10:36 | 0:18:59 | |
2 | 10 | BAGROWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 2 | GDAŃSK | RADOŚĆ BIEGANIA | 9km | 0:28:00 | 0:10:37 | 0:19:04 |
3 | 92 | GŁOMBIOWSKA | ZUZANNA | K | 1 | GDYNIA | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 9km | 0:33:10 | 0:11:55 | 0:22:02 |
4 | 326 | SMYK | KAMIL | M | 3 | BOLSZEWO | 9km | 0:34:02 | 0:12:04 | 0:22:27 | |
5 | 135 | JEDNACHOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 4 | PUCK | 9km | 0:34:49 | 0:13:06 | 0:23:54 | |
6 | 427 | KOWALSKI | PIOTR | M | 5 | WEJHEROWO | 9km | 0:35:17 | 0:12:26 | 0:23:25 | |
7 | 441 | DETTLAFF | IRENEUSZ | M | 6 | GNIEŻDŻEWO | LZS/OSP GNIEŻDŻEWO | 9km | 0:35:53 | 0:13:10 | 0:24:05 |
8 | 105 | GROCHOWSKI | PATRYK | M | 7 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:36:17 | 0:12:45 | 0:23:59 | |
9 | 305 | RUCZYŃSKI | MACIEJ | M | 8 | RUMIA | MR TEAM | 9km | 0:37:06 | 0:13:31 | 0:24:40 |
10 | 43 | CIBA | MICHAŁ | M | 9 | WEJHEROWO | 9km | 0:37:50 | 0:13:55 | 0:25:20 | |
11 | 122 | HINC-ZARDECKA | NATALIA | K | 2 | REDA | RUNEDA | 9km | 0:37:58 | 0:13:40 | 0:25:08 |
12 | 42 | CHRAPKOWSKI | MARCEL | M | 10 | WŁOCŁAWEK | MARCEL TEAM | 9km | 0:38:18 | 0:14:53 | 0:26:19 |
13 | 119 | HEYKA | JAROSŁAW | M | 11 | LĘBORK | MORSKA JEDNOSTKA RAKIETOWA | 9km | 0:38:28 | 0:14:05 | 0:26:04 |
14 | 420 | ŁABĘDZKI | RADOSŁAW | M | 12 | GDYNIA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 9km | 0:38:56 | 0:14:11 | 0:26:04 |
15 | 59 | DOMŻALSKA | WIOLETTA | K | 3 | RUMIA | PARKRUN RUMIA | 9km | 0:39:05 | 0:14:17 | 0:26:14 |
16 | 424 | GAWRYLCZYK | PAWEŁ | M | 13 | WEJHEROWO | 9km | 0:39:10 | 0:14:35 | 0:27:16 | |
17 | 412 | ŻUCHOWSKI | JAN | M | 14 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:39:16 | 0:14:36 | 0:26:30 | |
18 | 257 | NIEDBAŁA | IRENEUSZ | M | 15 | WEJHEROWO | 9km | 0:39:29 | 0:14:05 | 0:26:04 | |
19 | 374 | TRUSIUK | TOMASZ | M | 16 | LĘBORK | FARM FRITES POLAND S.A | 9km | 0:39:47 | 0:14:38 | 0:26:53 |
20 | 332 | STAŃCO | MARIOLA | K | 4 | GŁUCHOŁAZY | 9km | 0:39:51 | 0:14:08 | 0:26:21 | |
21 | 17 | BARTOSIAK | ADAM | M | 17 | LĘBORK | FARM FRITES POLAND S.A | 9km | 0:40:10 | 0:14:38 | 0:26:53 |
22 | 143 | KAMINSKI | PATRYK | M | 18 | RUMIA | 9km | 0:40:29 | 0:15:33 | 0:27:27 | |
23 | 182 | KORALEWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 19 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 9km | 0:40:32 | 0:15:18 | 0:27:32 | |
24 | 132 | JANIK | MARZENA | K | 5 | RUMIA | 9km | 0:40:41 | 0:14:40 | 0:27:03 | |
25 | 291 | PUZDROWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 20 | GOWINO | 9km | 0:40:54 | 0:13:45 | 0:26:17 | |
26 | 181 | KORALEWSKA | BALBINA | K | 6 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 9km | 0:41:00 | 0:15:17 | 0:27:32 | |
27 | 56 | DETTLAFF | ANNA | K | 7 | BRZYNO | RADOŚĆ BIEGANIA | 9km | 0:41:03 | 0:15:08 | 0:27:42 |
28 | 214 | LICHTENSTEIN | PAWEŁ | M | 21 | GDYNIA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 9km | 0:41:05 | 0:15:07 | 0:27:35 |
29 | 439 | WÓJTOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 22 | 9km | 0:41:06 | 0:15:02 | 0:27:39 | ||
30 | 136 | JEDNACHOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 23 | PUCK | 9km | 0:41:33 | 0:15:16 | 0:28:08 | |
31 | 231 | MARCZYŃSKA | IWONA | K | 8 | WEJHEROWO | 9km | 0:41:38 | 0:15:15 | 0:28:08 | |
32 | 28 | BRUSKI | TOMASZ | M | 24 | CHARZYKOWY | 9km | 0:42:15 | 0:14:55 | 0:28:20 | |
33 | 150 | KAŃTOCH | WERONIKA | K | 9 | REDA | DECATHLON RUMIA TEAM | 9km | 0:42:17 | 0:15:50 | 0:28:38 |
34 | 368 | TOŁODZIECKI | MARCIN | M | 25 | ŻELISTRZEWO | BYLEDOMETY | 9km | 0:42:26 | 0:15:25 | 0:28:13 |
35 | 205 | KWIATKOWSKI | WIESŁAW | M | 26 | REDA | MARWOJ | 9km | 0:42:41 | 0:16:46 | 0:29:40 |
36 | 244 | MIKOŁAJCZYK | SŁAWOMIR | M | 27 | GDAŃSK | 9km | 0:42:42 | 0:14:48 | 0:28:23 | |
37 | 211 | LEŚNIAK | MACIEJ | M | 28 | IŁAWA | 9km | 0:42:42 | 0:16:33 | 0:29:00 | |
38 | 375 | TURKOWSKA | MARLENA | K | 10 | REDA | TURKI BIEGAJĄ | 9km | 0:43:12 | 0:16:46 | 0:31:37 |
39 | 197 | KRYSIAK | MIKOŁAJ | M | 29 | POGÓRZE | 9km | 0:43:14 | 0:14:42 | 0:28:25 | |
40 | 296 | REWERS | DARIUSZ | M | 30 | KOSAKOWO | 9km | 0:43:15 | 0:15:32 | 0:28:42 | |
41 | 442 | DETTLAFF | DAWID | M | 31 | GNIEŻDŻEWO | LZS/OSP GNIEŻDŻEWO | 9km | 0:43:15 | 0:15:11 | 0:28:00 |
42 | 179 | KONOPKA | PAWEŁ | M | 32 | GDYNIA | DALEKO JESZCZE | 9km | 0:43:19 | 0:17:27 | 0:30:17 |
43 | 34 | BUSŁOWICZ | KATARZYNA | K | 11 | CHOCZEWO | 9km | 0:43:31 | 0:15:26 | 0:28:55 | |
44 | 100 | GOSZKA | AGATA | K | 12 | KOPALINO | 9km | 0:43:31 | 0:15:26 | 0:28:56 | |
45 | 84 | GAWĘDA | BOŻENA | K | 13 | GOŚCICINO | 9km | 0:43:49 | 0:15:59 | 0:29:15 | |
46 | 382 | WDOWIAK | MONIKA | K | 14 | NIDZICA | NIDZICA BIEGA | 9km | 0:43:50 | 0:15:27 | 0:29:13 |
- | 345 | BRAK | DANYCH | - | - | - | - | 9km | 0:43:51 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 |
48 | 117 | HEWELT | MATEUSZ | M | 33 | PUCK | REBELS LEGION TEAM | 9km | 0:43:59 | 0:17:22 | 0:30:20 |
49 | 281 | POCHOPIEŃ | MIRA | K | 16 | GDAŃSK | 9km | 0:44:00 | 0:15:36 | 0:29:11 | |
50 | 151 | KAPELA | BASIA | K | 17 | POZNAŃ | 9km | 0:44:19 | 0:16:13 | 0:29:32 | |
51 | 129 | JAMROZIK | GRZEGORZ | M | 34 | POZNAŃ | 9km | 0:44:19 | 0:16:14 | 0:29:32 | |
52 | 220 | LULIS | ZBIGNIEW | M | 35 | GDAŃSK | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | 9km | 0:44:21 | 0:16:03 | 0:29:38 |
53 | 161 | BRAK | DANYCH | M | 36 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:44:23 | 0:15:02 | 0:28:49 | |
54 | 158 | KEMPCZYŃSKI | PIOTR | M | 37 | GDYNIA | HUSARIA RUN GDYNIA | 9km | 0:44:33 | 0:16:03 | 0:29:35 |
55 | 429 | BUCZAK-KŁOSOWSKA | KAROLINA | K | 18 | GDYNIA | BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY | 9km | 0:44:57 | 0:16:58 | 0:30:28 |
56 | 51 | DALECKI | BARTŁOMIEJ | M | 38 | RUMIA | 9km | 0:44:58 | 0:18:51 | 0:31:00 | |
57 | 443 | SPECHT | MICHAŁ | M | 39 | GDAŃSK | LZS/OSP GNIEŻDŻEWO | 9km | 0:45:07 | 0:15:28 | 0:28:53 |
58 | 18 | BARTSCH | ALEKSANDRA | K | 19 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:45:07 | 0:16:17 | 0:30:00 | |
59 | 393 | WITEK | SYLWIA | K | 20 | MALBORK | 9km | 0:45:08 | 0:16:11 | 0:30:04 | |
60 | 121 | HINC | IWONA | K | 21 | ŻUKOWO-BORKOWO | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | 9km | 0:45:24 | 0:16:36 | 0:30:24 |
61 | 317 | SIKORRA | BEATA | K | 22 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | BIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 9km | 0:45:38 | 0:16:58 | 0:30:28 |
62 | 139 | KACZMAREK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 40 | GDAŃSK | BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY | 9km | 0:45:41 | 0:20:13 | 0:33:25 |
63 | 57 | DOBKOWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 23 | WEJHEROWO | MTB-MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | 9km | 0:45:42 | 0:16:21 | 0:30:25 |
64 | 40 | CHOINSKI | MICHAL | M | 41 | GDANSK | 9km | 0:45:51 | 0:16:08 | 0:30:08 | |
65 | 221 | ŁĄTKOWSKA | MAGDALENA | K | 24 | RUMIA | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | 9km | 0:45:57 | 0:15:25 | 0:29:34 |
66 | 74 | EKMAN | ZDZISŁAW | M | 42 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:46:09 | 0:16:43 | 0:31:27 | |
67 | 403 | WYSOCKI | PAWEŁ | M | 43 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:46:11 | 0:16:20 | 0:30:39 | |
68 | 23 | BIESZK | KAROLINA | K | 25 | WEJHEROWO | DECATHLON RUMIA | 9km | 0:46:23 | 0:16:56 | 0:31:06 |
69 | 315 | SIKORA | PIOTR | M | 44 | LĘBORK | 42,2 LĘBORK | 9km | 0:46:24 | 0:15:25 | 0:30:18 |
70 | 228 | MAŁECKA-NOWOSIELSKA | JULIA | K | 26 | RUMIA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 9km | 0:46:24 | 0:17:12 | 0:31:26 |
71 | 252 | MUSZOL | GOSIA | K | 27 | GDYNIA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 9km | 0:46:25 | 0:17:12 | 0:31:25 |
72 | 386 | WERRA | MACIEJ | M | 45 | RUMIA | 9km | 0:46:53 | 0:17:18 | 0:31:36 | |
73 | 267 | ORŁOWSKI | PIOTR | M | 46 | GDYNIA | ELEKTRONICZNE JEDNOROŻCE | 9km | 0:47:04 | 0:17:08 | 0:31:37 |
74 | 328 | SOKOŁOWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 28 | GDYNIA | DALEKO JESZCZE | 9km | 0:47:16 | 0:17:27 | 0:31:44 |
75 | 450 | SZYMASZEK | ALEKSANDRA | K | 29 | RUMIA | 9km | 0:47:20 | 0:17:31 | 0:31:48 | |
76 | 138 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA | ANNA | K | 30 | WARSZAWA | 9km | 0:47:38 | 0:16:55 | 0:31:55 | |
77 | 436 | FLORYSZCZYK | KRYSTYNA | K | 31 | ROTMANKA | 9km | 0:47:52 | 0:17:53 | 0:32:19 | |
78 | 77 | EWALD | INGA | K | 32 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:48:06 | 0:18:56 | 0:32:46 | |
79 | 279 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA | PAULINA | K | 33 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:48:06 | 0:18:57 | 0:32:45 | |
80 | 236 | MEYER | DANIEL | M | 47 | KARTUZY | GFORCES | 9km | 0:48:06 | 0:18:56 | 0:32:46 |
81 | 76 | EWALD | GRZEGORZ | M | 48 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:48:06 | 0:18:55 | 0:32:47 | |
82 | 65 | DUCH | MAREK | M | 49 | GDAŃSK | 9km | 0:48:06 | 0:18:56 | 0:32:47 | |
83 | 226 | MALEK | LILIANNA | K | 34 | SIERAKOWICE | 9km | 0:48:13 | 0:16:45 | 0:31:35 | |
84 | 2 | ALBECKA | KAMILA | K | 35 | STRZEBIELINO | 9km | 0:48:16 | 0:17:29 | 0:31:53 | |
85 | 380 | WASILEWSKI | MARCIN | M | 50 | GDYNIA | APTEKA GEMINI TEAM | 9km | 0:48:16 | 0:17:16 | 0:31:53 |
86 | 159 | KIRYLUK | BARTŁOMIEJ | M | 51 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:48:25 | 0:19:09 | 0:33:32 | |
87 | 160 | KIRYLUK | PATRYCJA | K | 36 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:48:25 | 0:19:09 | 0:33:32 | |
88 | 44 | CYKMAN | RAFAŁ | M | 52 | GDAŃSK | 9km | 0:48:33 | 0:19:05 | 0:33:58 | |
89 | 41 | CHOWAŁKO | JAKUB | M | 53 | REDA | DECATHLON RUMIA | 9km | 0:48:33 | 0:19:16 | 0:00:00 |
90 | 410 | ZWATYKANICZ | MARTYNA | K | 37 | GDYNIA | 9km | 0:48:45 | 0:17:49 | 0:32:52 | |
91 | 308 | RZEPECKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 38 | WEJHEROWO | 9km | 0:49:01 | 0:17:47 | 0:32:17 | |
92 | 224 | MACH | DAWID | M | 54 | WEJHEROWO | ONE PERSON TEAM | 9km | 0:49:15 | 0:15:29 | 0:30:26 |
93 | 451 | FREITAG | RAFAŁ | M | 55 | WEJHEROWO | GOSRIT LUZINO | 9km | 0:49:21 | 0:15:27 | 0:30:24 |
94 | 26 | BLUMKOWSKA | KAROLINA | K | 39 | RUMIA | 9km | 0:49:48 | 0:18:15 | 0:33:10 | |
95 | 123 | HOOG | WIOLETA | K | 40 | MIŁORADZ | 9km | 0:50:09 | 0:17:09 | 0:32:59 | |
96 | 162 | KLEBBA | KRZYSZTOF | M | 56 | PUCK / ŁEBCZ | LZS ŁEBCZ | 9km | 0:50:58 | 0:19:00 | 0:35:52 |
97 | 192 | KOWALSKA | ANNA | K | 41 | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | 9km | 0:51:17 | 0:18:14 | 0:34:08 |
98 | 338 | STOLC | ROMANA | K | 42 | BOLSZEWO | 9km | 0:51:26 | 0:17:20 | 0:32:44 | |
99 | 125 | HOPPA | ANNA | K | 43 | BOLSZEWO | 9km | 0:51:26 | 0:17:19 | 0:32:43 |