# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grau Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 100km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid on-line |
2 | Sowiński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
3 | Mika Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
4 | Szarawara Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
5 | Czajkowski Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 30km | ORTOsfera.pl/PolMet | paid on-line |
6 | Kempa Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid | |
7 | Czarnecki Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | paid on-line | |
8 | Fingas Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid | |
9 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid | |
10 | Kowalski Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
11 | Jaśkowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | Ale po co to...? | paid on-line |
12 | ANTONOWICZ PAWEŁ | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | SANBAO CrossFighting Team | paid on-line |
13 | Kanawka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid | |
14 | Guziński Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
15 | Zalewski Karol | Rumia | Polska | 30km | JAtrenuje | paid on-line |
16 | Jura Krzysztof | Miastko | Polska | 30km | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | paid on-line |
17 | Skwirowski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
18 | Bancewicz Radek | Bukówka | Polska | 30km | Salon Kosmetyczny DIAMENT Słupsk | paid on-line |
19 | Stężycki Maciej | Śrem | Polska | 100km | paid on-line | |
20 | Sosnowski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
21 | Figura Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | 100km | Kwidzyn Run | paid |
22 | Zamojski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | 100km | MajaTeam | paid |
23 | Gawin Andrzej | Miastko | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
24 | Szolc-Nartowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | OIRP Gdańsk | paid on-line |
25 | Skolimowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
26 | Sosnowska Bożena | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
27 | Naczyk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | paid on-line |
28 | Zielińska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
29 | Jedlewski Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
30 | Gross Radosław | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 30km | Łódź Running Team | paid on-line |
31 | Wolski Jerzy | Krojanty | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
32 | Etmański Piotr | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 30km | Bunga Bunga Team | paid on-line |
33 | Nowosielski Roman | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
34 | Myszk Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
35 | Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
36 | Mazerska Mariola | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
37 | Mazerski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
38 | Darmochwał Leszek | Poznań | Polska | 30km | Dzikie Bobry | paid on-line |
39 | korpusik marta | gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
40 | Kempczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Husaria RUN Gdynia | paid |
41 | Kozikowski Robert | Działdowo | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
42 | Niewdzięczna Barbara | Olsztyn | Polska | 30km | Team Są Wolniejsi | paid |
43 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | 30km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać, # WAWRZYNTEAM | paid on-line |
44 | Siwa Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | paid on-line | |
45 | Marciniak Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Rezerwowe Psy | paid on-line |
46 | Ohler Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
47 | Litka Andrzej | Mława | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
48 | Lebiedziński Radek | Reda | Polska | 30km | Załoga Buldoga | paid on-line |
49 | Ostrowski Józef | Tczew | Polska | 30km | Biegający Tczew / Pazurtupaka / Gemalto | paid |
50 | Pniewski Maciek | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
51 | Murawski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Miki Team | paid on-line |
52 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 30km | Straszyn biega | paid on-line |
53 | Szadejko Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid | |
54 | Bajor Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
55 | Kołodziejska Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Accelerating Poland | paid |
56 | Filipiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
57 | Lewicki Maciej | Straszyn | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
58 | Milewicz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
59 | Pastwa Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
60 | Żurawik Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
61 | Zalewski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid | |
62 | Karolak Asia | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | paid | |
63 | Pieniądz Bartłomiej | Kraków | Polska | 100km | Misiu z buszu | paid on-line |
64 | Myszk Katarzyna | Kościerzyna | Polska | 30km | Ekipa Zryw | paid on-line |
65 | Wróbel Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Apteka Gemini Team | paid on-line |
66 | Wojcieszek Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | 30km | Apteka Gemini Team | paid on-line |
67 | Zygry-Wiśniewska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Apteka Gemini Team | paid on-line |
68 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 30km | Ekipa Zryw | paid on-line |
69 | Żdanuk Wojciech | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | ||
70 | Bednarek Adrian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 30km | adrianbednarek.pl | paid on-line |
71 | Karolak Ania | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | paid |
72 | Rogocz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
73 | Uber Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | paid on-line |
74 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | 30km | STRASZYN BIEGA | paid on-line |
75 | Bednarek Dariusz | Solec | Polska | 30km | paid | |
76 | Dyś Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | Markos Running Team | paid on-line |
77 | Rafalski Eliasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 30km | paid | |
78 | Białas Arkadiusz | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | STOPA Słupsk | paid on-line |
79 | kiprowski waldemar | Gdansk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
80 | Sułkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
81 | Kujawa Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Kurczak Team Crow | paid on-line |
82 | Staszkiewicz Przemysław | Wrocław | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
83 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
84 | Chalastra Michal | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | MIKI team | paid on-line |
85 | Pardej Liliana | Duninowo | Polska | 30km | Batalion Ochrony Bazy w Redzikowie | paid |
86 | KUBIAK ANDRZEJ | RUMIA | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
87 | Cieśla Jarek | Olsztynek | Polska | 30km | Biegające Małżeństwo | paid on-line |
88 | Cieśla Ela | Olsztynek | Polska | 30km | Biegające Małżeństwo | paid on-line |
89 | Torkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | paid on-line | |
90 | Sobociński Karol | Bruk | Polska | 100km | Piękni i Bestie | paid |
91 | Sierszulska Ewa | Poznań | Polska | 100km | natural born runners | paid |
92 | Jana Karina | Gdańsk Wrzeszcz | Polska | 30km | paid | |
93 | Jana Marek | Gdańsk Wrzeszcz | Polska | 30km | Biegaj z Głową | paid |
94 | Kiełbasa Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Żychlin | paid on-line |
95 | Warnke Mirko | Galway, Ireland | Polska | 100km | paid on-line | |
96 | Worzała Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | OIRP Gdańsk | paid on-line |
97 | Szczupakowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Biegowy Świat | paid on-line |
98 | Paschke Roman | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | ShipCup | paid on-line |
99 | Niekurzak Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Gryź Poduchę | paid on-line |
100 | Stróżyk Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 30km | Szusty Team | paid on-line |
Views: 31793