# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Jersey size | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sikora Amelia | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | S | |
2 | Sikora Paulina | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | S | |
3 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg główny | M | ||
4 | Jaworski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
5 | ORGACKA JOANNA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Hospicjum Elbląskiego | XL | paid on-line |
6 | Malinowska Maja | ELBLĄG | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Sp 11 w Elblagu | S | |
7 | Cichoń Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | L | paid on-line | |
8 | Jaworski Juliusz | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Sp 4 Elbląg | S | |
9 | Jaworska Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 15 Elbląg | S | |
10 | Jaworska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
11 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
12 | Płókarz Agata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | L | ||
13 | Bernardzik Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 18 Elbląg | M | |
14 | Komuda Mikołaj | Elblag | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 18 Elbląg | S | |
15 | Janósz Miłosz | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Przedszkole nr 17 | S | |
16 | Krause Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | zks Olimpia Elbląg sekcja kajakowa | L | paid on-line |
17 | Krause Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | S | ||
18 | Pogorzelski Kuba | Nowinka | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | TEAM NOWINKA | S | |
19 | Pogorzelska Zosia | Nowinka | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | TEAM NOWINKA | S | |
20 | Jurewicz Błażej | Elblag | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 1 Elbląg/MOS Truso | S | |
21 | Jurewicz Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
22 | Gajewski Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | BLVK HOLE MTB Team Elbląg | L | paid on-line |
23 | Częczek Beata | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
24 | Rogowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Jedyneczka Elbląg | L | paid on-line |
25 | Tołoczko Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
26 | Maksymiuk Marta Maksymiuk | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | S | paid on-line |
27 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
28 | Ridinger Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
29 | Woźniak Karina | Głosków | Polska | Bieg główny | S | paid on-line | |
30 | Duszyński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
31 | Duszyńska Łucja | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP nr 11 w Elblągu | S | |
32 | Duszyńska Maja | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP nr 11 w Elblągu | S | |
33 | Lubak Tomasz | Pasłęk Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg główny | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | XL | paid on-line |
34 | Gruchalski Oliwier | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | M | ||
35 | Machelski Olaf | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | S | ||
36 | Machelski Aleks | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | S | |
37 | Skorupa Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | portEl.pl | L | paid on-line |
38 | Plawgo Mirosław | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | L | |
39 | Kurek Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | E | L | paid on-line |
40 | Gacki Damian | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | XL | paid on-line | |
41 | Pawlukowicz Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ZSISU Biega | M | paid on-line |
42 | Sadowski Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 15 Elbląg | S | |
43 | Kuciński Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | ||
44 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia DWD PW | XL | paid on-line |
45 | Demczuk Natalia | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 15 w Elblągu | S | |
46 | Hajducki Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | paid on-line |
47 | Tałuć Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | XL | paid on-line | |
48 | Tonga Maksymilian | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 18 Elbląg | S | |
49 | Gierwatowska Wiktoria | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | S | ||
50 | Apanowicz Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | APACZE TEAM | L | paid on-line |
51 | Apanowicz Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | APACZE TEAM | L | paid on-line |
52 | Dziedzic Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Sp 15 | S | |
53 | Gruchalski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
54 | Janczuk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Bridge 4 | S | paid on-line |
55 | Albrecht Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | S | paid on-line | |
56 | Maltcev Sergei | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | paid on-line |
57 | Wroński Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 15 Elbląg | S | |
58 | Zalewski Jakub | Ostróda | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | S | ||
59 | Zalewski Przemysław | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
60 | Mieszanek Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | WueMKa | L | paid on-line |
61 | Oleszkiewicz Marzena | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
62 | Gałczyk Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
63 | Cichoń Aleksander | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | S | ||
64 | Grodel Danuta | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
65 | Nita Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 | S | |
66 | Tomal Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | GE Power Team | XL | paid on-line |
67 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg główny | GE Power Team | M | paid on-line |
68 | Skowroński Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | XL | paid on-line | |
69 | Czarnecka Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | SKS EL Aktywni | S | paid on-line |
70 | Zapolska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 15 Elbląg | S | paid on-line |
71 | Ptaszczuk Wiktoria | ELBLĄG | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Sp 15 w Elblagu | S | |
72 | Ptaszczuk Natalia | ELBLĄG | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Sp 15 w Elblagu | S | |
73 | Janczuk Karol | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | L | paid on-line | |
74 | Leśniewski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | El - Aktywni | L | paid on-line |
75 | Koch Marcin | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | L | paid on-line | |
76 | Wołk Agata | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Sp 25 w Elblągu | S | |
77 | Sikora Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | L | paid on-line |
78 | Pawłowska Julia | Braniewo | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | S | |
79 | Klimowski Marcel | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | S | |
80 | Klimowski Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | S | |
81 | Klimowska Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | S | paid on-line |
82 | Klimowski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | S | paid on-line |
83 | Cechowska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | paid on-line |
84 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | paid on-line |
85 | Mirzałek Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | paid on-line |
86 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | L | paid on-line |
87 | ZAJĄC MAJA | LISÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | KLUB HDK PCK LISÓW | S | paid on-line |
88 | ZAJĄC IRENA | LISÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | KLUB HDK PCK LISÓW | M | paid on-line |
89 | LEMIERSKA BOŻENA | LISÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | KLUB HDK PCK LISÓW | XL | paid on-line |
90 | LEMIERSKI JAN | LISÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | KLUB HDK PCK LISÓW | XL | paid on-line |
91 | Gromadzki Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | XL | paid on-line | |
92 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | L | paid on-line | |
93 | Miłaszewski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | S | ||
94 | Miłaszewska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | S | ||
95 | Miłaszewska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | M | paid on-line | |
96 | Miłaszewski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | XL | paid on-line | |
97 | Sielicka Pola | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | S | ||
98 | Rogowska Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Jedyneczka Elbląg | M | paid on-line |
99 | Dratwa Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | L | paid on-line | |
100 | WIKLIŃSKA PATRYCJA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 6 Elbląg | M |
Views: 9683