# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Białystok Biega Team/Morsy Białystok | |
2 | Bielawski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
3 | Mieńko Urszula | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
4 | Sawczuk Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
5 | Orłowska Natalia | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
6 | Markowski Krystian | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
7 | Siemieniuk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
8 | Siemieniuk Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
9 | Siemieniuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
10 | Shumik Alena | Belarus | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
11 | Semenowycz Bogdan | Kiwszowata | Ukraina | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
12 | Barwicka Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
13 | Gosk Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
14 | Kuleszo Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | POGRANICZE POLSKO- LITEWSKIE | |
15 | Bielawska Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
16 | Doroszczyk Adam | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Bialystok Biega Team | |
17 | Kiejko Kamil | Stock | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Bialystok Biega Team | |
18 | Kłoczko Justyna | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
19 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Olecko Biega | |
20 | Jeżak Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | BIEGAJĄCY IROKEZ | |
21 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
22 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
23 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
24 | Romejko Antonina | Niewodnica Korycka | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
25 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
26 | Romejko Maja | Niewodnica Korycka | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
27 | Pałkiewicz Tomasz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
28 | Krauze-Romejko Katarzyna | Niewodnica Korycka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
29 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Biegostok | |
30 | Jelska Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
31 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
32 | Karcz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
33 | Karcz Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
34 | Juszkiewicz Karolina | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
35 | Kudła Dominika | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
36 | Lewonik Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
37 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | |
38 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Azerbejdżan | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Biegam dla Justysi | |
39 | DĄBROWSKI Rafał Szymon | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
40 | Kondraciuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | Sp 5 Białystok | |
41 | Świetlicki Jakub | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
42 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Bialystok Biega Team | |
43 | Bieluczyk Mateusz | Nowy Dwór | Polska | Biegi towarzyszące | ||
44 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Sokólska grupa biegowa | |
45 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Palę Wrotki | |
46 | Borko Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
47 | Pałkiewicz Kamil | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
48 | Kochmański Dariusz | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
49 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
50 | Boruch Paweł | Kamienna Stara | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
51 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
52 | Sienkiewicz Justyna | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | ||
53 | Szewczak Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | Masters Białystok | |
54 | Białkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | OtoBiałystok.pl | |
55 | Roszko Damian | Mońki | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km | KS Podlasie Białystok | |
56 | Sulik Maciej | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 10,8 km |
Views: 4770