# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chmara Eliza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | ||
2 | SZYBA TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
3 | SZYBA BARBARA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
4 | Stach Kamil | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
5 | Szmidt Robert | Chorzów | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
6 | Bonek-Sikorska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
7 | Filipiak - Chełczyńska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | |
8 | Filipiak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | SP 42, MUKS ZAGŁEBIE ZSO 14 SOSNOWIEC | |
9 | Lewandowski Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
10 | PIĄTEK AGATA | Sosnoswiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
11 | Stachnik Monika | sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
12 | Tomczak Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
13 | Tomczak Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
14 | Tomczak Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
15 | Tomczak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
16 | Sowińska Oliwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | SP42 | paid |
17 | Sowińska Halina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
18 | Czernek Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
19 | Czernek Alicja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
20 | WaksmańskI FILIP | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec; SP 42 | paid |
21 | Waksmańska Marzenna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
22 | Twaróg Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
23 | Twaróg Aneta Twaróg | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
24 | Konopka Mariola | Jaworzno | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
25 | Boś Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | ||
26 | Król Hubert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec; SP 42 | |
27 | Król Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | ||
28 | Spieczyńska Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | SP 42 | paid |
29 | Spieczyński Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | SP 42 | paid |
30 | Wasiel Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
31 | Łagowska Renata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
32 | Stach Iwona | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
33 | Mentel Jaś | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
34 | Olszak-Mentel Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
35 | Mentel Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
36 | Mentel Antoś | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | paid | |
37 | Czernek Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start marszu NW - 2km | SP 42 | paid |
Views: 10531