# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
2 | Zielke Cezary | Orle | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
3 | Hubert Jakub | Pogórze | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | 1wtravel.pl | paid on-line |
4 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | paid on-line |
5 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | paid on-line |
6 | Śliwiński Andrzej | Kosakowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Kosakowski Klub HDK | paid on-line |
7 | Sikorra Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
8 | Stankiewicz Iwona | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Motywatornia Team | paid on-line |
9 | Murański Józef | Jastarnia-Bór | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Borowion Jastarnia | paid on-line |
10 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
11 | Ziemniak Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
12 | nowicki jarosław | połczyno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
13 | Gawlik Danuta | Mosty | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
14 | Gawlik Mariusz | Mosty | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
15 | Szomborg Mariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | REBELS LEGION TEAM | |
16 | Roraf Magdalena | Celbowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Team Kreft | paid on-line |
17 | Majna Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Parkrun Gdynia | paid on-line |
18 | Simon Łukasz | Puck | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
19 | Cieszyński Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Runeda | paid on-line |
20 | Dettlaff Sławomir | Połczyno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
21 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
22 | Serema Klaudia | pierwoszyno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
23 | Tański Marcin | Puck | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
24 | Chojnacki Mariusz | Polchowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
25 | Szumlas Marcin | Połchowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | #szumiteam | paid on-line |
26 | Szumlas Anna | Połchowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | #szumiteam | paid on-line |
27 | Okoń Bartosz | Goszczyno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Krokowa Biega | paid on-line |
28 | Kuchnowski Karol | Werblinia | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | KROKOWA BIEGA | paid on-line |
29 | Willner Waldemar | Domatówko | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
30 | Zajac Adam | Mosty | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
31 | Jednachowski Marcin | Puck | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
32 | Karwowska Danuta | Mosty | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
33 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
34 | Koralewski Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
35 | Koralewska Balbina | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
36 | Jednachowski Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
37 | Jednachowski Artur | Darzlubie | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
38 | Mollin Bartlomiej | Strzelno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | KP PSP Puck | paid on-line |
39 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | ||
40 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
41 | Tempski Szymon | Łebcz | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | 4 FUN TEAM | paid on-line |
42 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | paid on-line |
43 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | ||
44 | Bullmann Dawid | Werblinia/Świecino | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | LKS-Puck/ RCI GDYNIA | paid on-line |
45 | Gaffke Jarosław | Brzyno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Brzyno TEAM | paid on-line |
46 | Dettlaff Aleksandra | Strzelno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | OSP Strzelno | paid on-line |
47 | Mislisz Piotr | Osłonino | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
48 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
49 | Rogowski Sebastian | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
50 | Okrój Mariusz | Domatówko | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
51 | Klebba Andrzej | Mrzezino | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
52 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | LKS-PUCK | paid on-line |
53 | Kaczykowski Karol | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | paid on-line |
54 | BACH RAFAŁ | KROKOWA | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | KROKOWA BIEGA | |
55 | Rosa Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
56 | Rosa Mirka | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
57 | Roeske Mariusz | KROKOWA | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Krokowa biega/OSP KROKOWA | |
58 | Wolszon Sławomir | Połczyno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
59 | Labudda Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | LKS-PUCK | paid on-line |
60 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Mosty | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | |
61 | Lessnau Klaudia | PUCK | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | LKS-PUCK/ Team ELWART | paid on-line |
62 | Elwart Roman | PUCK | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | LKS-PUCK | paid on-line |
63 | Hewelt Bartłomiej | Rozewie | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Drużyna szpiku | |
64 | Lange Małgorzata | Gościcino | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Maja TEAM | paid on-line |
65 | GAFFKE JANUSZ | starzynski dwor | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
66 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
67 | Gaffke Henryk | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | King Oscar Gniewino | paid on-line |
68 | Gaffke Paulina | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | AWFiS Gdańsk | paid on-line |
69 | Pietruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Celbowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Zdrowie na bank | paid on-line |
70 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
71 | Pecz Piotr | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | korona biega | paid on-line |
72 | lunk krzysztof | puck | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | LIVESTRONG | paid on-line |
73 | Rosicki Dariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Jantar Swarzewo | paid on-line |
74 | Szweda Mieczysław | Swarzewo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Jantar Swarzewo | paid on-line |
75 | DERC Arkadiusz | PUCK | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | JW 3936 | |
76 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | REBELS LEGION TEAM | paid on-line |
77 | Damaszk Małgorzata | Władysławowo, ul. 1000 Lecia P.P.4 | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
78 | Hajduk Ireneusz | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Bowil Biotech Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
79 | Kobylski Maciej | Puck | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
80 | Lemanski Piotr | Połchowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | KORONA BIEGA | paid on-line |
81 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | ISKRA Połczyno | paid on-line |
82 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
83 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
84 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
85 | Weiland Adrian | Slupsk | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Nocne wilki | |
86 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | paid on-line | |
87 | Ceszke Błażej | Strzelno | Polska | Start biegu - 10km | Korona Biega | paid on-line |
Views: 3833