649
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | M-ce M/K | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | GMINA | DYSTANS | Wynik | Prędkość km/h | x | Tempo min/km | x |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | BŁASZCZYK | PATRYK | M | 1 | M 20-29 | USTKA | LKS JANTAR USTKA | 5.8km | 0:16:57 | 20.53 | [km/h] | 0:02:55 | [min/km] | ||
2 | 569 | MUSIIATCHENKO | DMYTRO | M | 2 | M 20-29 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | - | 5.8km | 0:17:11 | 20.25 | [km/h] | 0:02:58 | [min/km] | ||
3 | 570 | OBUKHOVSKYI | OLEKSII | M | 3 | M 20-29 | VINNITSA | - | 5.8km | 0:17:15 | 20.17 | [km/h] | 0:02:58 | [min/km] | ||
4 | 319 | NIEMCZYK | MATEUSZ | M | 4 | M 20-29 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:17:32 | 19.85 | [km/h] | 0:03:01 | [min/km] | |
5 | 583 | SZYMAŃSKI | SEBASTIAN | M | 5 | M 20-29 | SZPRUDOWO | RULIŃSKI RUNNING TEAM | 5.8km | 0:18:30 | 18.81 | [km/h] | 0:03:11 | [min/km] | ||
6 | 389 | RUDNIK | TOMASZ | M | 6 | M 30-39 | PSZCZÓŁKI | ZPS TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:18:49 | 18.49 | [km/h] | 0:03:15 | [min/km] | ||
7 | 503 | WOSTAL | ALEKSANDER | M | 7 | M 20-29 | 1 | SZPROTAWA | GVT | 5.8km | 0:19:01 | 18.30 | [km/h] | 0:03:17 | [min/km] | |
8 | 378 | RESZKE | PAWEŁ | M | 8 | M 30-39 | 1 | GDYNIA | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | 5.8km | 0:19:04 | 18.25 | [km/h] | 0:03:17 | [min/km] | |
9 | 592 | RULIŃSKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | M | 9 | M 30-39 | 2 | GNIEW | CZAJATRAININGSYSTEM | 5.8km | 0:19:13 | 18.11 | [km/h] | 0:03:19 | [min/km] | |
10 | 412 | SOSNOWSKI | WIESŁAW | M | 10 | M 40-49 | 1 | GNISZEWO | ACTIVE MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:19:17 | 18.05 | [km/h] | 0:03:19 | [min/km] | |
11 | 145 | JAKUBOWSKI | MAREK | M | 11 | M 40-49 | 2 | PSZCZÓŁKI | SPRINT S.A. | 5.8km | 0:19:22 | 17.97 | [km/h] | 0:03:20 | [min/km] | |
12 | 296 | MIKUŚ | MARCIN | M | 12 | M 30-39 | 3 | TCZEW | EATON RUNNING TEAM | 5.8km | 0:19:29 | 17.86 | [km/h] | 0:03:22 | [min/km] | |
13 | 538 | SITAREK | MICHAŁ | M | 13 | M 40-49 | 3 | OSTERHANINGE | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | 5.8km | 0:19:49 | 17.56 | [km/h] | 0:03:25 | [min/km] | |
14 | 325 | NOGA | GRZEGORZ | M | 14 | M 20-29 | 2 | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 5.8km | 0:19:53 | 17.50 | [km/h] | 0:03:26 | [min/km] | |
15 | 639 | BURCZYK | ROBERT | M | 15 | M 20-29 | 3 | GDAŃSK | POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA | 5.8km | 0:19:54 | 17.49 | [km/h] | 0:03:26 | [min/km] | |
16 | 339 | PAPROCKA | EWELINA | K | 1 | K 30-39 | LUZINO | 5.8km | 0:19:57 | 17.44 | [km/h] | 0:03:26 | [min/km] | |||
17 | 55 | CZAJA | LESZEK | M | 16 | M 40-49 | 4 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:19:59 | 17.41 | [km/h] | 0:03:27 | [min/km] |
18 | 616 | JARZYŃSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 17 | M 40-49 | 5 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | ORACZ Z KOCIEWIA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:20:02 | 17.37 | [km/h] | 0:03:27 | [min/km] |
19 | 204 | KOTOWICZ | BARTOSZ | M | 18 | M 40-49 | 6 | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:20:04 | 17.34 | [km/h] | 0:03:28 | [min/km] | |
20 | 209 | KOZAK | KAROL | M | 19 | M 16-19 | 1 | ELBLĄG | ETT | 5.8km | 0:20:13 | 17.21 | [km/h] | 0:03:29 | [min/km] | |
21 | 526 | ŻABIŃSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 20 | M 20-29 | 4 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL FILIPPIDES | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:20:18 | 17.14 | [km/h] | 0:03:30 | [min/km] |
22 | 430 | SYWANYCZ | IRENEUSZ | M | 21 | M 40-49 | 7 | GDAŃSK | PODTRZEPAKIEM | 5.8km | 0:20:19 | 17.13 | [km/h] | 0:03:30 | [min/km] | |
23 | 83 | DUDZIAK | MATEUSZ | M | 22 | M 20-29 | 5 | TCZEW | DOVISTA ACTIV TEAM / GWIAZDECZKA TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:20:29 | 16.99 | [km/h] | 0:03:32 | [min/km] | |
24 | 28 | BLOCH | PRZEMYSŁAW | M | 23 | M 30-39 | 4 | CZERSK | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | 5.8km | 0:20:33 | 16.93 | [km/h] | 0:03:33 | [min/km] | |
25 | 80 | DUBIEL | PIOTR | M | 24 | M 30-39 | 5 | GNISZEWO | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:20:33 | 16.93 | [km/h] | 0:03:33 | [min/km] | |
26 | 337 | OSSOWSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 25 | M 50-59 | 1 | KOTEŻE | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:20:38 | 16.87 | [km/h] | 0:03:33 | [min/km] | |
27 | 115 | GŁÓWCZEWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 26 | M 40-49 | 8 | TCZEW | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | 5.8km | 0:20:42 | 16.81 | [km/h] | 0:03:34 | [min/km] | |
28 | 428 | STYŚ | DARIUSZ | M | 27 | M 30-39 | 6 | PELPLIN | 5.8km | 0:20:46 | 16.76 | [km/h] | 0:03:35 | [min/km] | ||
29 | 476 | WALENCIK | MARCIN | M | 28 | M 30-39 | 7 | RADOM | 5.8km | 0:20:59 | 16.58 | [km/h] | 0:03:37 | [min/km] | ||
30 | 374 | RAJSKI | JACEK | M | 29 | M 40-49 | 9 | GDAŃSK | SECURITY SERVICE | 5.8km | 0:21:03 | 16.53 | [km/h] | 0:03:38 | [min/km] | |
31 | 242 | LEGASZEWSKI | ROMAN | M | 30 | M 30-39 | 8 | SKÓRCZ | RULIŃSKIRUNNINGTEAM/MXSKÓRCZ | 5.8km | 0:21:04 | 16.52 | [km/h] | 0:03:38 | [min/km] | |
32 | 333 | OSIAK | TOMASZ | M | 31 | M 16-19 | 2 | GNIEW | RULIŃSKI RUNNING TEAM | 5.8km | 0:21:08 | 16.47 | [km/h] | 0:03:39 | [min/km] | |
33 | 629 | DUBIELLA | MONIKA | K | 2 | K 16-19 | LUBICHOWO | II LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5.8km | 0:21:09 | 16.45 | [km/h] | 0:03:39 | [min/km] | ||
34 | 429 | SUDZIŃSKA | MARIOLA | K | 3 | K 40-49 | OLSZTYN | AKM OLSZTYN | 5.8km | 0:21:12 | 16.42 | [km/h] | 0:03:39 | [min/km] | ||
35 | 62 | CZERWIAK | ROBERT | M | 32 | M 40-49 | 10 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:21:15 | 16.38 | [km/h] | 0:03:40 | [min/km] |
36 | 314 | NAJDA | SŁAWOMIR | M | 33 | M 40-49 | 11 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:21:20 | 16.31 | [km/h] | 0:03:41 | [min/km] | |
37 | 232 | KURKOWSKI | MAREK | M | 34 | M 50-59 | 2 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:21:23 | 16.27 | [km/h] | 0:03:41 | [min/km] |
38 | 471 | TRZCIŃSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 35 | M 40-49 | 12 | TCZEW | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:21:29 | 16.20 | [km/h] | 0:03:42 | [min/km] | |
39 | 149 | JANKOWSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 36 | M 20-29 | 6 | NOWY STAW | 5.8km | 0:21:34 | 16.14 | [km/h] | 0:03:43 | [min/km] | ||
40 | 500 | WOJTAŚ | JAKUB | M | 37 | M 0-15 | 1 | PINCZYN | 5.8km | 0:21:35 | 16.12 | [km/h] | 0:03:43 | [min/km] | ||
41 | 529 | ŻARDECKI | DAWID | M | 38 | M 20-29 | 7 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:21:46 | 15.99 | [km/h] | 0:03:45 | [min/km] |
42 | 617 | KOMOROWSKI | KAMIL | M | 39 | M 30-39 | 9 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:21:47 | 15.98 | [km/h] | 0:03:45 | [min/km] |
43 | 632 | BRZOZOWSKI | PIOTR | M | 40 | M 40-49 | 13 | ROKITKI | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:21:49 | 15.95 | [km/h] | 0:03:46 | [min/km] | |
44 | 47 | CEBULA | BOGDAN | M | 41 | M 50-59 | 3 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:21:49 | 15.95 | [km/h] | 0:03:46 | [min/km] | |
45 | 531 | ŻURAWSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 42 | M 40-49 | 14 | TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:21:51 | 15.93 | [km/h] | 0:03:46 | [min/km] | ||
46 | 36 | BOGULSKI | PIOTR | M | 43 | M 30-39 | 10 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:21:52 | 15.91 | [km/h] | 0:03:46 | [min/km] | |
47 | 201 | KOTARBA | KRZYSZTOF | M | 44 | M 30-39 | 11 | GDAŃSK | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:21:53 | 15.90 | [km/h] | 0:03:46 | [min/km] | |
48 | 175 | KIEDROWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 45 | M 30-39 | 12 | POGÓDKI | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:21:53 | 15.90 | [km/h] | 0:03:46 | [min/km] | |
49 | 383 | ROMANIUK | MACIEJ | M | 46 | M 30-39 | 13 | GDAŃSK | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:21:58 | 15.84 | [km/h] | 0:03:47 | [min/km] | |
50 | 466 | TRAPP | TOMASZ | M | 47 | M 40-49 | 15 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | BENIAMINEK 03 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:22:03 | 15.78 | [km/h] | 0:03:48 | [min/km] |
51 | 416 | SPERLING | ARKADIUSZ | M | 48 | M 20-29 | 8 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL FILIPPIDES | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:22:04 | 15.77 | [km/h] | 0:03:48 | [min/km] |
52 | 237 | KWIDZIŃSKI | BARTOSZ | M | 49 | M 20-29 | 9 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:22:05 | 15.76 | [km/h] | 0:03:48 | [min/km] | ||
53 | 483 | WĘSIORA | MARIUSZ | M | 50 | M 50-59 | 4 | DRZYCIM | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | 5.8km | 0:22:06 | 15.75 | [km/h] | 0:03:49 | [min/km] | |
54 | 138 | HINZ | WOJCIECH | M | 51 | M 40-49 | 16 | GNIEW | DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA | 5.8km | 0:22:09 | 15.71 | [km/h] | 0:03:49 | [min/km] | |
55 | 255 | LIZIŃCZYK | RAFAŁ | M | 52 | M 40-49 | 17 | WĘGRY | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:22:13 | 15.66 | [km/h] | 0:03:50 | [min/km] | |
56 | 61 | CZERWIAK | BARTOSZ | M | 53 | M 20-29 | 10 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:22:14 | 15.65 | [km/h] | 0:03:50 | [min/km] | |
57 | 353 | PIEKARSKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | M | 54 | M 40-49 | 18 | TCZEW | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:22:16 | 15.63 | [km/h] | 0:03:50 | [min/km] | |
58 | 504 | WÓDKOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 55 | M 40-49 | 19 | SZPĘGAWSK | GOIA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:22:20 | 15.58 | [km/h] | 0:03:51 | [min/km] |
59 | 472 | TUWALSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 4 | K 40-49 | GDAŃSK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:22:23 | 15.55 | [km/h] | 0:03:52 | [min/km] | ||
60 | 12 | BARANOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 56 | M 30-39 | 14 | SIWIAŁKA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:22:23 | 15.55 | [km/h] | 0:03:52 | [min/km] | |
61 | 545 | STRENG | DAWID | M | 57 | M 30-39 | 15 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:22:29 | 15.48 | [km/h] | 0:03:53 | [min/km] |
62 | 507 | WÓJCIK-WICKA | WERONIKA | K | 5 | K 30-39 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:22:30 | 15.47 | [km/h] | 0:03:53 | [min/km] | ||
63 | 642 | LENKIEWICZ | TOMASZ | M | 58 | M 30-39 | 16 | MĄTOWY WIELKIE | BELBAL TEAM | 5.8km | 0:22:30 | 15.47 | [km/h] | 0:03:53 | [min/km] | |
64 | 489 | WIŚNIEWSKI | KAMIL | M | 59 | M 20-29 | 11 | KRĄG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:22:31 | 15.46 | [km/h] | 0:03:53 | [min/km] | |
65 | 64 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI | STANISŁAW | M | 60 | M 50-59 | 5 | ROKITKI | 5.8km | 0:22:33 | 15.43 | [km/h] | 0:03:53 | [min/km] | ||
66 | 113 | GŁOMBIOWSKA | ZUZANNA | K | 6 | K 20-29 | GDYNIA | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | 5.8km | 0:22:34 | 15.42 | [km/h] | 0:03:53 | [min/km] | ||
67 | 137 | HINZ | ADAM | M | 61 | M 16-19 | 3 | GNIEW | RULIŃSKI RUNNING TEAM | 5.8km | 0:22:38 | 15.38 | [km/h] | 0:03:54 | [min/km] | |
68 | 328 | NOWOSIELSKI | PIOTR | M | 62 | M 40-49 | 20 | SZTUM | LKS ,,ZANTYR'' SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:22:42 | 15.33 | [km/h] | 0:03:55 | [min/km] | |
69 | 603 | SZMIDT | ADRIAN | M | 63 | M 20-29 | 12 | KALISKA | 5.8km | 0:22:42 | 15.33 | [km/h] | 0:03:55 | [min/km] | ||
70 | 579 | SZACHTA | MARTA | K | 7 | K 20-29 | 1 | SKÓRCZ | - | 5.8km | 0:22:45 | 15.30 | [km/h] | 0:03:55 | [min/km] | |
71 | 601 | NOWACKI | MIROSŁAW | M | 64 | M 50-59 | 6 | STAROGARD GD. | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:22:52 | 15.22 | [km/h] | 0:03:57 | [min/km] | |
72 | 320 | NIEMYJSKA | BEATA | K | 8 | K 16-19 | 1 | NOWY DWOR GDANSKI | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:22:52 | 15.22 | [km/h] | 0:03:57 | [min/km] | |
73 | 56 | CZAPIEWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 65 | M 16-19 | 4 | CZERSK | 5.8km | 0:22:56 | 15.17 | [km/h] | 0:03:57 | [min/km] | ||
74 | 129 | GRZONKA | KAMILA | K | 9 | K 30-39 | 1 | BYTONIA | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:22:57 | 15.16 | [km/h] | 0:03:57 | [min/km] | |
75 | 597 | SZCZEPANIAK | PRZEMYSŁAW | M | 66 | M 20-29 | 13 | KOKOSZKOWY | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:22:57 | 15.16 | [km/h] | 0:03:57 | [min/km] |
76 | 274 | MAJKOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 67 | M 30-39 | 17 | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 5.8km | 0:23:00 | 15.13 | [km/h] | 0:03:58 | [min/km] | |
77 | 594 | WYSOCKI | JAN | M | 68 | M 50-59 | 7 | OSIECZNA | KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5.8km | 0:23:07 | 15.05 | [km/h] | 0:03:59 | [min/km] | |
78 | 102 | GAPSKI | ZBIGNIEW | M | 69 | M 60-69 | 1 | STAROGARD GD. | ZBYSZEKBIEGA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:23:14 | 14.98 | [km/h] | 0:04:00 | [min/km] |
79 | 568 | NADOLSKI | LUKASZ | M | 70 | M 30-39 | 18 | TCZEW | BELBAL TEAM | 5.8km | 0:23:16 | 14.96 | [km/h] | 0:04:01 | [min/km] | |
80 | 609 | ZIELIŃSKI | NATAN | M | 71 | M 16-19 | 5 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | I LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:23:17 | 14.95 | [km/h] | 0:04:01 | [min/km] |
81 | 607 | PIASKOWSKI | ŁUKASZ | M | 72 | M 16-19 | 6 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | I LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:23:17 | 14.95 | [km/h] | 0:04:01 | [min/km] |
82 | 522 | ZIENKIEWICZ | RAFAL | M | 73 | M 30-39 | 19 | TCZEW | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:23:19 | 14.92 | [km/h] | 0:04:01 | [min/km] | |
83 | 386 | RUCHLEWICZ | NATALIA | K | 10 | K 20-29 | 2 | SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:23:20 | 14.91 | [km/h] | 0:04:01 | [min/km] | ||
84 | 567 | WELTROWSKI | LESZEK | M | 74 | M 40-49 | 21 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:23:21 | 14.90 | [km/h] | 0:04:02 | [min/km] |
85 | 227 | KUKUĆ-KWAPISZEWSKA | ANNA | K | 11 | K 40-49 | 1 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:23:24 | 14.87 | [km/h] | 0:04:02 | [min/km] | ||
86 | 207 | KOWALSKI | JAROSŁAW | M | 75 | M 40-49 | 22 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:23:26 | 14.85 | [km/h] | 0:04:02 | [min/km] |
87 | 473 | TUWALSKI | SŁAWOMIR | M | 76 | M 30-39 | 20 | BOBOWO | 5.8km | 0:23:26 | 14.85 | [km/h] | 0:04:02 | [min/km] | ||
88 | 67 | DANIELEK | TOMASZ | M | 77 | M 30-39 | 21 | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:23:27 | 14.84 | [km/h] | 0:04:03 | [min/km] | ||
89 | 268 | ŁUKOMSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 78 | M 60-69 | 2 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:23:29 | 14.82 | [km/h] | 0:04:03 | [min/km] | |
90 | 572 | KOWALSKI | JACEK | M | 79 | M 40-49 | 23 | ELBLĄG | TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:23:31 | 14.80 | [km/h] | 0:04:03 | [min/km] | |
91 | 348 | PETKA | LUCYNA | K | 12 | K 40-49 | 2 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL FILIPPIDES | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:23:32 | 14.79 | [km/h] | 0:04:03 | [min/km] |
92 | 193 | KOMASARA | PIOTR | M | 80 | M 20-29 | 14 | MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:23:33 | 14.78 | [km/h] | 0:04:04 | [min/km] | ||
93 | 362 | POZORSKI | ADAM | M | 81 | M 30-39 | 22 | LIŃSK | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | 5.8km | 0:23:35 | 14.76 | [km/h] | 0:04:04 | [min/km] | |
94 | 54 | COPE | JASON | M | 82 | M 40-49 | 24 | GDANSK | 5.8km | 0:23:39 | 14.71 | [km/h] | 0:04:05 | [min/km] | ||
95 | 251 | LEWAŃCZYK | MARCIN | M | 83 | M 30-39 | 23 | STĘŻYCA | METROŻERCY | 5.8km | 0:23:41 | 14.69 | [km/h] | 0:04:05 | [min/km] | |
96 | 284 | MATEJA | JANUSZ MICHAŁ | M | 84 | M 60-69 | 3 | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:23:43 | 14.67 | [km/h] | 0:04:05 | [min/km] | ||
97 | 536 | BOCHNIARZ | MARCIN | M | 85 | M 30-39 | 24 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KORONA RYWAŁD | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:23:49 | 14.61 | [km/h] | 0:04:06 | [min/km] |
98 | 541 | TOKARSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 86 | M 60-69 | 4 | GDAŃSK | S...K...S | 5.8km | 0:23:50 | 14.60 | [km/h] | 0:04:07 | [min/km] | |
99 | 513 | ZAKRZEWSKI | JAKUB | M | 87 | M 30-39 | 25 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:23:51 | 14.59 | [km/h] | 0:04:07 | [min/km] |
100 | 305 | MOKŁOWICZ | PIOTR | M | 88 | M 30-39 | 26 | WEJHEROWO | 5.8km | 0:23:51 | 14.59 | [km/h] | 0:04:07 | [min/km] | ||
101 | 195 | KORDECKI | ROBERT | M | 89 | M 20-29 | 15 | WIELKI KLINCZ | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 5.8km | 0:23:52 | 14.58 | [km/h] | 0:04:07 | [min/km] | |
102 | 261 | LOOSE | BARTOSZ | M | 90 | M 30-39 | 27 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:23:54 | 14.56 | [km/h] | 0:04:07 | [min/km] | |
103 | 183 | KLIN | ANNA | K | 13 | K 20-29 | 3 | SKÓRCZ | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:23:55 | 14.55 | [km/h] | 0:04:07 | [min/km] | |
104 | 425 | STOSIK | ARTUR | M | 91 | M 50-59 | 8 | PĄCZEWO | POMERANIA WINTER SWIMMING | 5.8km | 0:23:59 | 14.51 | [km/h] | 0:04:08 | [min/km] | |
105 | 51 | CHOJNACKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 92 | M 50-59 | 9 | PELPLIN | 5.8km | 0:24:01 | 14.49 | [km/h] | 0:04:08 | [min/km] | ||
106 | 310 | MROCZKOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 93 | M 30-39 | 28 | MALBORK | GRUPA MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:24:02 | 14.48 | [km/h] | 0:04:09 | [min/km] | |
107 | 104 | GĄSIEWICZ | ANNA | K | 14 | K 30-39 | 2 | JANOWO | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:03 | 14.47 | [km/h] | 0:04:09 | [min/km] | |
108 | 132 | GUMOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 94 | M 40-49 | 25 | GDANSK | GUMA TEAM | 5.8km | 0:24:04 | 14.46 | [km/h] | 0:04:09 | [min/km] | |
109 | 439 | SZCZESNY | DAMIAN | M | 95 | M 30-39 | 29 | GDAŃSK | GUMED NA STARCIE | 5.8km | 0:24:05 | 14.45 | [km/h] | 0:04:09 | [min/km] | |
110 | 79 | DRZĄSZCZ | MAREK | M | 96 | M 40-49 | 26 | TCZEW | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | 5.8km | 0:24:08 | 14.42 | [km/h] | 0:04:10 | [min/km] | |
111 | 123 | GOSTOMSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 97 | M 50-59 | 10 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:10 | 14.40 | [km/h] | 0:04:10 | [min/km] |
112 | 446 | SZWEDA | MAREK | M | 98 | M 40-49 | 27 | ZBLEWO | MORSY ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:24:12 | 14.38 | [km/h] | 0:04:10 | [min/km] | |
113 | 618 | SZCZYPIOR | MARCIN | M | 99 | M 30-39 | 30 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:24:13 | 14.37 | [km/h] | 0:04:11 | [min/km] | |
114 | 408 | SLISEWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 100 | M 40-49 | 28 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLPHARMA RUN TEAM | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:13 | 14.37 | [km/h] | 0:04:11 | [min/km] |
115 | 154 | JASNOCH | ROBERT | M | 101 | M 40-49 | 29 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:15 | 14.35 | [km/h] | 0:04:11 | [min/km] | |
116 | 621 | SZCZEPANIK | MACIEJ | M | 102 | M 20-29 | 16 | KOKOSZKOWY | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:15 | 14.35 | [km/h] | 0:04:11 | [min/km] |
117 | 628 | WIKA | MATEUSZ | M | 103 | M 20-29 | 17 | DĄBRÓWKA | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:16 | 14.34 | [km/h] | 0:04:11 | [min/km] |
118 | 364 | PRABUCKI | ROBERT | M | 104 | M 30-39 | 31 | OWIDZ | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:23 | 14.27 | [km/h] | 0:04:12 | [min/km] |
119 | 88 | EBERTOWSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 105 | M 20-29 | 18 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:23 | 14.27 | [km/h] | 0:04:12 | [min/km] | |
120 | 249 | LEWANDOWSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 106 | M 30-39 | 32 | PELPLIN | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA / DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM | 5.8km | 0:24:23 | 14.27 | [km/h] | 0:04:12 | [min/km] | |
121 | 486 | WILUSZ | KRZYSZTOF | M | 107 | M 30-39 | 33 | SŁUPSK | STOPA SŁUPSK | 5.8km | 0:24:26 | 14.24 | [km/h] | 0:04:13 | [min/km] | |
122 | 298 | MILEWSKI | ŁUKASZ | M | 108 | M 30-39 | 34 | TCZEW | ABY DO METY !!! | 5.8km | 0:24:30 | 14.20 | [km/h] | 0:04:13 | [min/km] | |
123 | 520 | ZDZIENNICKI | BARTEK | M | 109 | M 30-39 | 35 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:24:31 | 14.19 | [km/h] | 0:04:14 | [min/km] | |
124 | 381 | ROGOWSKI | WOJCIECH | M | 110 | M 40-49 | 30 | PELPLIN | 5.8km | 0:24:32 | 14.18 | [km/h] | 0:04:14 | [min/km] | ||
125 | 219 | KROPIDŁOWSKI | JACEK | M | 111 | M 30-39 | 36 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:33 | 14.18 | [km/h] | 0:04:14 | [min/km] | |
126 | 344 | PAUL | MICHAŁ | M | 112 | M 16-19 | 7 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:33 | 14.18 | [km/h] | 0:04:14 | [min/km] | |
127 | 270 | MACHNIKOWSKI | ADRIAN | M | 113 | M 30-39 | 37 | SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:24:34 | 14.17 | [km/h] | 0:04:14 | [min/km] | ||
128 | 295 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 114 | M 30-39 | 38 | ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:24:43 | 14.08 | [km/h] | 0:04:16 | [min/km] | ||
129 | 426 | STOSIK | SŁAWOMIR | M | 115 | M 40-49 | 31 | ROŻENTAL | POMERANIA WINTER SWIMMING | 5.8km | 0:24:43 | 14.08 | [km/h] | 0:04:16 | [min/km] | |
130 | 144 | JACKOWSKI | PIOTR | M | 116 | M 20-29 | 19 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL FILIPPIDES/BBL STAROGARD GD | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:43 | 14.08 | [km/h] | 0:04:16 | [min/km] |
131 | 418 | SROKA | JERZY | M | 117 | M 50-59 | 11 | BORZECHOWO | TRI STAROGARD | 5.8km | 0:24:45 | 14.06 | [km/h] | 0:04:16 | [min/km] | |
132 | 497 | WOJCIECHOWSKI | SEBASTIAN | M | 118 | M 40-49 | 32 | SZLACHTA | DRZEWIARZ SZLACHTA | 5.8km | 0:24:45 | 14.06 | [km/h] | 0:04:16 | [min/km] | |
133 | 118 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI | STEFAN | M | 119 | M 40-49 | 33 | BRANIEWO | 5.8km | 0:24:45 | 14.06 | [km/h] | 0:04:16 | [min/km] | ||
134 | 294 | MICHNA | OSKAR | M | 120 | M 40-49 | 34 | RADUNICA | 5.8km | 0:24:49 | 14.02 | [km/h] | 0:04:17 | [min/km] | ||
135 | 586 | RZEPKA | ANDRZEJ | M | 121 | M 40-49 | 35 | WIELKI GŁĘBOCZEK | MORSY GŁĘBOCZEK | 5.8km | 0:24:51 | 14.00 | [km/h] | 0:04:17 | [min/km] | |
136 | 370 | PUCEK | ARTUR | M | 122 | M 40-49 | 36 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:51 | 14.00 | [km/h] | 0:04:17 | [min/km] | |
137 | 624 | SZATKOWSKI | KACPER | M | 123 | M 16-19 | 8 | PELPLIN | I LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5.8km | 0:24:51 | 14.00 | [km/h] | 0:04:17 | [min/km] | |
138 | 196 | KORDECKI | WIESŁAW | M | 124 | M 50-59 | 12 | WIELKI KLINCZ | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 5.8km | 0:24:53 | 13.99 | [km/h] | 0:04:17 | [min/km] | |
139 | 420 | STACHOWICZ | KAROLINA | K | 15 | K 30-39 | 3 | SKÓRCZ | SKL FILIPPIDES/BBL STAROGARD GD | 5.8km | 0:24:54 | 13.98 | [km/h] | 0:04:18 | [min/km] | |
140 | 135 | HINC | KAMIL | M | 125 | M 16-19 | 9 | STAROGARD GD. | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:55 | 13.97 | [km/h] | 0:04:18 | [min/km] | |
141 | 20 | BASARA | MATEUSZ | M | 126 | M 30-39 | 39 | STARY LAS | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:57 | 13.95 | [km/h] | 0:04:18 | [min/km] |
142 | 614 | URBAN | SEBASTIAN | M | 127 | M 16-19 | 10 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | ZSE STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:24:58 | 13.94 | [km/h] | 0:04:18 | [min/km] |
143 | 345 | PAWEŁCZAK | KAROLINA | K | 16 | K 20-29 | 4 | GDYNIA | JATRENUJE | 5.8km | 0:25:00 | 13.92 | [km/h] | 0:04:19 | [min/km] | |
144 | 73 | DERING | MARCIN | M | 128 | M 30-39 | 40 | DEMLIN | PLAY | 5.8km | 0:25:01 | 13.91 | [km/h] | 0:04:19 | [min/km] | |
145 | 511 | ZAKRZEWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 129 | M 50-59 | 13 | SUBKOWY | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:25:05 | 13.87 | [km/h] | 0:04:19 | [min/km] | |
146 | 605 | PATANOWSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 130 | M 30-39 | 41 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:05 | 13.87 | [km/h] | 0:04:19 | [min/km] |
147 | 459 | ŚRUTKOWSKI | SYLWESTER | M | 131 | M 20-29 | 20 | SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:25:09 | 13.84 | [km/h] | 0:04:20 | [min/km] | ||
148 | 550 | BANIAK | PAWEŁ | M | 132 | M 30-39 | 42 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:10 | 13.83 | [km/h] | 0:04:20 | [min/km] |
149 | 71 | DEMBEK | SŁAWOMIR | M | 133 | M 30-39 | 43 | BYTONIA | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:25:10 | 13.83 | [km/h] | 0:04:20 | [min/km] | |
150 | 371 | PUCKOWSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 17 | K 30-39 | 4 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:11 | 13.82 | [km/h] | 0:04:21 | [min/km] |
151 | 321 | NIEWIADOMSKI | PATRYK | M | 134 | M 20-29 | 21 | CZARLIN | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:25:17 | 13.76 | [km/h] | 0:04:22 | [min/km] | |
152 | 221 | KRUPA | TOMASZ | M | 135 | M 30-39 | 44 | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:25:20 | 13.74 | [km/h] | 0:04:22 | [min/km] | |
153 | 152 | JASKOT | MAREK | M | 136 | M 30-39 | 45 | MALBORK | EUROFINS | 5.8km | 0:25:21 | 13.73 | [km/h] | 0:04:22 | [min/km] | |
154 | 343 | PAUL | KRZYSZTOF | M | 137 | M 40-49 | 37 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:24 | 13.70 | [km/h] | 0:04:23 | [min/km] |
155 | 585 | POTOCKI | DOMINIK | M | 138 | M 16-19 | 11 | LIPINKI SZLACHECKIE | TECHNIKUM IM. GEN. JÓZEFA GALLERA, OWIDZ | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:25 | 13.69 | [km/h] | 0:04:23 | [min/km] |
156 | 482 | WEWIÓRSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 139 | M 40-49 | 38 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:25:27 | 13.67 | [km/h] | 0:04:23 | [min/km] | ||
157 | 168 | KACZYŃSKI | DANIEL | M | 140 | M 30-39 | 46 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY / MORSY ZBLEWO | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:30 | 13.65 | [km/h] | 0:04:24 | [min/km] |
158 | 422 | STEINKA | MATEUSZ | M | 141 | M 20-29 | 22 | TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:25:30 | 13.65 | [km/h] | 0:04:24 | [min/km] | ||
159 | 494 | WŁOCH | KRZYSZTOF | M | 142 | M 40-49 | 39 | BIALACHOWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:25:30 | 13.65 | [km/h] | 0:04:24 | [min/km] | |
160 | 158 | JAŻDŻEWSKI | ZBIGNIEW | M | 143 | M 50-59 | 14 | MALBORK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:25:30 | 13.65 | [km/h] | 0:04:24 | [min/km] | |
161 | 126 | GROBELNY | TOMASZ | M | 144 | M 30-39 | 47 | STAROGARD GD. | BBL STAROGARD GD. | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:33 | 13.62 | [km/h] | 0:04:24 | [min/km] |
162 | 125 | GREFKA | STEFAN | M | 145 | M 50-59 | 15 | ŁĄG | 5.8km | 0:25:37 | 13.58 | [km/h] | 0:04:25 | [min/km] | ||
163 | 443 | SZMYT | DAWID | M | 146 | M 20-29 | 23 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AQ BIEG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:39 | 13.57 | [km/h] | 0:04:25 | [min/km] |
164 | 299 | MISZKE | KAZIMIERZ | M | 147 | M 60-69 | 5 | CZERSK | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 5.8km | 0:25:41 | 13.55 | [km/h] | 0:04:26 | [min/km] | |
165 | 363 | PRABUCKI | PIOTR | M | 148 | M 40-49 | 40 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL FILIPPIDES | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:42 | 13.54 | [km/h] | 0:04:26 | [min/km] |
166 | 285 | MATEJA | JÓZEF | M | 149 | M 50-59 | 16 | JANOWO | SKL FILIPPIDES | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:42 | 13.54 | [km/h] | 0:04:26 | [min/km] |
167 | 106 | GEMSKI | OSKAR | M | 150 | M 20-29 | 24 | TORUŃ | 5.8km | 0:25:45 | 13.51 | [km/h] | 0:04:26 | [min/km] | ||
168 | 496 | WODZIKOWSKI | WOJCIECH | M | 151 | M 30-39 | 48 | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:25:45 | 13.51 | [km/h] | 0:04:26 | [min/km] | ||
169 | 440 | SZCZUKA | LESZEK | M | 152 | M 40-49 | 41 | TCZEW | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | 5.8km | 0:25:49 | 13.48 | [km/h] | 0:04:27 | [min/km] | |
170 | 110 | GLAZA | HENRYK | M | 153 | M 40-49 | 42 | OSIECZNA | 5.8km | 0:25:50 | 13.47 | [km/h] | 0:04:27 | [min/km] | ||
171 | 119 | GOŁUŃSKI | BARTOSZ | M | 154 | M 30-39 | 49 | KLONÓWKA | HODOWLA LEŚNY GWAR FCI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:50 | 13.47 | [km/h] | 0:04:27 | [min/km] |
172 | 74 | DĘBIEC | PAWEŁ | M | 155 | M 30-39 | 50 | TCZEW | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | 5.8km | 0:25:50 | 13.47 | [km/h] | 0:04:27 | [min/km] | |
173 | 467 | TREĆ | LEON | M | 156 | M 60-69 | 6 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:25:51 | 13.46 | [km/h] | 0:04:27 | [min/km] | |
174 | 495 | WODZIKOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 157 | M 30-39 | 51 | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:25:52 | 13.45 | [km/h] | 0:04:28 | [min/km] | ||
175 | 198 | KORPECKI | MATEUSZ | M | 158 | M 30-39 | 52 | SKARSZEWY | 5.8km | 0:25:53 | 13.44 | [km/h] | 0:04:28 | [min/km] | ||
176 | 438 | SZATKOWSKI | JÓZEF | M | 159 | M 60-69 | 7 | GRUDZIĄDZ | MORSY Z GRUDZIĄDZA | 5.8km | 0:25:54 | 13.44 | [km/h] | 0:04:28 | [min/km] | |
177 | 506 | WÓJCIK | TOMASZ | M | 160 | M 40-49 | 43 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:25:55 | 13.43 | [km/h] | 0:04:28 | [min/km] | |
178 | 464 | TOŁKACZ | WOJCIECH | M | 161 | M 50-59 | 17 | MALBORK | MALBORK BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:25:56 | 13.42 | [km/h] | 0:04:28 | [min/km] | |
179 | 8 | BACH | TOMASZ | M | 162 | M 20-29 | 25 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5.8km | 0:25:57 | 13.41 | [km/h] | 0:04:28 | [min/km] | ||
180 | 352 | PIEKARSKA | ANNA | K | 18 | K 40-49 | 3 | TCZEW | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:25:59 | 13.39 | [km/h] | 0:04:29 | [min/km] | |
181 | 133 | GURBOWICZ | JAROSŁAW | M | 163 | M 40-49 | 44 | TCZEW | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:26:00 | 13.38 | [km/h] | 0:04:29 | [min/km] | |
182 | 341 | PASZKIEWICZ | ROBERT | M | 164 | M 30-39 | 53 | DĄBROWA | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:26:01 | 13.38 | [km/h] | 0:04:29 | [min/km] | |
183 | 590 | KRAWCZUK | MARIUSZ | M | 165 | M 30-39 | 54 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:03 | 13.36 | [km/h] | 0:04:29 | [min/km] |
184 | 375 | RATAJCZAK | DAWID | M | 166 | M 30-39 | 55 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:03 | 13.36 | [km/h] | 0:04:29 | [min/km] | |
185 | 7 | BACH | MACIEJ | M | 167 | M 30-39 | 56 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | 5.8km | 0:26:07 | 13.32 | [km/h] | 0:04:30 | [min/km] | |
186 | 479 | WAŚNIEWSKI | EDWARD | M | 168 | M 60-69 | 8 | PELPLIN | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | 5.8km | 0:26:07 | 13.32 | [km/h] | 0:04:30 | [min/km] | |
187 | 588 | SMUGAŁA | MAREK | M | 169 | M 20-29 | 26 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:08 | 13.32 | [km/h] | 0:04:30 | [min/km] |
188 | 611 | ZAKRZEWSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 170 | M 50-59 | 18 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:11 | 13.29 | [km/h] | 0:04:31 | [min/km] |
189 | 390 | RULIŃSKA | JULIA | K | 19 | K 30-39 | 5 | TCZEW | RULIŃSKIRUNNINGTEAM | 5.8km | 0:26:11 | 13.29 | [km/h] | 0:04:31 | [min/km] | |
190 | 329 | OGONOWSKI | RAFAŁ | M | 171 | M 40-49 | 45 | TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:26:12 | 13.28 | [km/h] | 0:04:31 | [min/km] | ||
191 | 258 | LOKŚ | PAWEŁ | M | 172 | M 16-19 | 12 | JANOWO | SKL FILIPPIDES STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:14 | 13.27 | [km/h] | 0:04:31 | [min/km] |
192 | 615 | PIOTRZOWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 173 | M 50-59 | 19 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | PUMA KLUB FITNESS | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:15 | 13.26 | [km/h] | 0:04:32 | [min/km] |
193 | 648 | HINC | ŁUKASZ | M | 174 | M 20-29 | 27 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:16 | 13.25 | [km/h] | 0:04:32 | [min/km] |
194 | 465 | TOMKIEL | PIOTR | M | 175 | M 30-39 | 57 | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:26:17 | 13.24 | [km/h] | 0:04:32 | [min/km] | ||
195 | 235 | KWAŚNIEWSKI | ROMAN | M | 176 | M 50-59 | 20 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KOCIEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA STAROGARD GDAŃSKI. | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:18 | 13.23 | [km/h] | 0:04:32 | [min/km] |
196 | 485 | WIELIŃSKI | JACEK | M | 177 | M 60-69 | 9 | GDAŃSK | GRUPA LOTOS | 5.8km | 0:26:21 | 13.21 | [km/h] | 0:04:33 | [min/km] | |
197 | 475 | WAJERSKI | DAWID | M | 178 | M 30-39 | 58 | TCZEW | RUN-LOG.COM | 5.8km | 0:26:22 | 13.20 | [km/h] | 0:04:33 | [min/km] | |
198 | 252 | LEWINSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 179 | M 40-49 | 46 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | IRON TEAM - 49 BAZA LOTNICZA | 5.8km | 0:26:23 | 13.19 | [km/h] | 0:04:33 | [min/km] | |
199 | 66 | DAGGA | PATRYK | M | 180 | M 20-29 | 28 | RYWAŁD | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:25 | 13.17 | [km/h] | 0:04:33 | [min/km] | |
200 | 161 | JERZYK | PAWEŁ | M | 181 | M 30-39 | 59 | WIŚLINY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:26:32 | 13.12 | [km/h] | 0:04:34 | [min/km] | |
201 | 211 | KRAMPICHOWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 182 | M 30-39 | 60 | STUDZIENICE | 5.8km | 0:26:38 | 13.07 | [km/h] | 0:04:36 | [min/km] | ||
202 | 610 | JANKOWSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 183 | M 20-29 | 29 | SKÓRCZ | ZSE W STAROGARDZIE GDAŃSKIM | 5.8km | 0:26:38 | 13.07 | [km/h] | 0:04:36 | [min/km] | |
203 | 139 | HOFFMANN | DANIEL | M | 184 | M 30-39 | 61 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:26:38 | 13.07 | [km/h] | 0:04:36 | [min/km] | |
204 | 613 | NOWACKI | MICHAŁ | M | 185 | M 40-49 | 47 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:40 | 13.05 | [km/h] | 0:04:36 | [min/km] |
205 | 5 | ANUS | KRZYSZTOF | M | 186 | M 50-59 | 21 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:40 | 13.05 | [km/h] | 0:04:36 | [min/km] | |
206 | 552 | GEMBIAK | BARTOSZ | M | 187 | M 40-49 | 48 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:41 | 13.04 | [km/h] | 0:04:36 | [min/km] |
207 | 326 | NOWAKOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 188 | M 40-49 | 49 | TCZEW | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:26:42 | 13.03 | [km/h] | 0:04:36 | [min/km] | |
208 | 190 | KOLINSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 189 | M 30-39 | 62 | KALISKA | KOCIEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | 5.8km | 0:26:43 | 13.03 | [km/h] | 0:04:36 | [min/km] | |
209 | 199 | KORTAS | PAWEŁ | M | 190 | M 16-19 | 13 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:46 | 13.00 | [km/h] | 0:04:37 | [min/km] | |
210 | 124 | GRACZ | KATARZYNA | K | 20 | K 30-39 | 6 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:46 | 13.00 | [km/h] | 0:04:37 | [min/km] | |
211 | 181 | KLEJNA | DAWID | M | 191 | M 20-29 | 30 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:26:48 | 12.99 | [km/h] | 0:04:37 | [min/km] | |
212 | 185 | KLUK | PRZEMYSLAW | M | 192 | M 30-39 | 63 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:49 | 12.98 | [km/h] | 0:04:37 | [min/km] | |
213 | 68 | DARDA | SYLWIA | K | 21 | K 30-39 | 7 | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:26:51 | 12.96 | [km/h] | 0:04:38 | [min/km] | ||
214 | 44 | BUTOWSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 22 | K 30-39 | 8 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:26:51 | 12.96 | [km/h] | 0:04:38 | [min/km] | |
215 | 593 | CICHAWA | ADRIAN | M | 193 | M 30-39 | 64 | OSIECZNA | - | 5.8km | 0:26:57 | 12.91 | [km/h] | 0:04:39 | [min/km] | |
216 | 92 | FIEREK | BOŻENA | K | 23 | K 60+ | 1 | CZERSK | 5.8km | 0:26:58 | 12.90 | [km/h] | 0:04:39 | [min/km] | ||
217 | 518 | ZAWADZKI | KAZIMIERZ | M | 194 | M 50-59 | 22 | BŁOTNIA | KAZIK W BIEGU PRUSZCZ BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:26:58 | 12.90 | [km/h] | 0:04:39 | [min/km] | |
218 | 76 | DOLINSKI | STANISLAW | M | 195 | M 50-59 | 23 | LUBIESZEWO | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:27:01 | 12.88 | [km/h] | 0:04:39 | [min/km] | |
219 | 554 | LITWIŃSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 196 | M 40-49 | 50 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:04 | 12.86 | [km/h] | 0:04:40 | [min/km] |
220 | 42 | BUDZANOWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 197 | M 20-29 | 31 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:04 | 12.86 | [km/h] | 0:04:40 | [min/km] |
221 | 637 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK | HENRYK | M | 198 | M 50-59 | 24 | ZBLEWO | KKB | 5.8km | 0:27:05 | 12.85 | [km/h] | 0:04:40 | [min/km] | |
222 | 250 | LEWANDOWSKI | KRYSTIAN | M | 199 | M 40-49 | 51 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:06 | 12.84 | [km/h] | 0:04:40 | [min/km] | |
223 | 202 | KOTECKI | JAROSŁAW | M | 200 | M 30-39 | 65 | SKARSZEWY | 5.8km | 0:27:07 | 12.83 | [km/h] | 0:04:41 | [min/km] | ||
224 | 98 | FRYSZKA | BŁAŻEJ | M | 201 | M 30-39 | 66 | TCZEW | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:27:07 | 12.83 | [km/h] | 0:04:41 | [min/km] | |
225 | 262 | LORENC | ROMAN | M | 202 | M 40-49 | 52 | PELPLIN | DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM | 5.8km | 0:27:09 | 12.82 | [km/h] | 0:04:41 | [min/km] | |
226 | 225 | KUHN | RAFAŁ | M | 203 | M 30-39 | 67 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:10 | 12.81 | [km/h] | 0:04:41 | [min/km] | |
227 | 31 | BŁASZKÓW | PIOTR | M | 204 | M 30-39 | 68 | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:27:13 | 12.79 | [km/h] | 0:04:42 | [min/km] | ||
228 | 468 | TREDER | MARIUSZ | M | 205 | M 50-59 | 25 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:14 | 12.78 | [km/h] | 0:04:42 | [min/km] | |
229 | 18 | BARTOSIAK | RYSZARD | M | 206 | M 50-59 | 26 | GARDEJA | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:27:16 | 12.76 | [km/h] | 0:04:42 | [min/km] | |
230 | 582 | MUCHOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 207 | M 40-49 | 53 | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | STAR-WIK | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:17 | 12.76 | [km/h] | 0:04:42 | [min/km] |
231 | 111 | GLAZA | PRZEMYSŁAW | M | 208 | M 20-29 | 32 | OSIECZNA | UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI | 5.8km | 0:27:18 | 12.75 | [km/h] | 0:04:42 | [min/km] | |
232 | 561 | RESZKE | JAKUB | M | 209 | M 16-19 | 14 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | II LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:19 | 12.74 | [km/h] | 0:04:43 | [min/km] |
233 | 532 | WOJCIECHOWSKI | ADAM | M | 210 | M 40-49 | 54 | TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:27:21 | 12.72 | [km/h] | 0:04:43 | [min/km] | ||
234 | 81 | DUBIELLA | KAROLINA | K | 24 | K 20-29 | 5 | MOŚCISKA | KS AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:27:23 | 12.71 | [km/h] | 0:04:43 | [min/km] | |
235 | 241 | LECH | JACEK | M | 211 | M 40-49 | 55 | LUBICHOWO | 5.8km | 0:27:23 | 12.71 | [km/h] | 0:04:43 | [min/km] | ||
236 | 45 | BYCZYŃSKA | BARBARA | K | 25 | K 40-49 | 4 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL FILIPPIDES/BBL STAROGARD GD | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:23 | 12.71 | [km/h] | 0:04:43 | [min/km] |
237 | 72 | DERDOWSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 212 | M 20-29 | 33 | MIROTKI | LLKS ZIEMI KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ | 5.8km | 0:27:24 | 12.70 | [km/h] | 0:04:43 | [min/km] | |
238 | 456 | ŚLUSARCZYK | ANDRZEJ | M | 213 | M 40-49 | 56 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | 5.8km | 0:27:26 | 12.69 | [km/h] | 0:04:44 | [min/km] | |
239 | 53 | CIEŚLIK | MARTA | K | 26 | K 20-29 | 6 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | 5.8km | 0:27:26 | 12.69 | [km/h] | 0:04:44 | [min/km] | |
240 | 509 | ZABOROWSKA | BEATA | K | 27 | K 40-49 | 5 | DRZYCIM | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | 5.8km | 0:27:27 | 12.68 | [km/h] | 0:04:44 | [min/km] | |
241 | 514 | ZAKRZEWSKI | SZYMON | M | 214 | M 20-29 | 34 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:27 | 12.68 | [km/h] | 0:04:44 | [min/km] | |
242 | 566 | HILLAR | JACEK | M | 215 | M 40-49 | 57 | KWIDZYŃ | KWIDZYŃ BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:27:28 | 12.67 | [km/h] | 0:04:44 | [min/km] | |
243 | 350 | PIANKOWSKI | PIOTR | M | 216 | M 20-29 | 35 | BOBOWO | SKL FILIPPIDES/BBL STAROGARD GD | 5.8km | 0:27:31 | 12.65 | [km/h] | 0:04:45 | [min/km] | |
244 | 580 | ADAMCZYK | KAROL | M | 217 | M 16-19 | 15 | BRZUŚCE | - | 5.8km | 0:27:32 | 12.64 | [km/h] | 0:04:45 | [min/km] | |
245 | 99 | FRYSZKA | MICHAŁ | M | 218 | M 30-39 | 69 | TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:27:37 | 12.60 | [km/h] | 0:04:46 | [min/km] | ||
246 | 547 | CYLKOWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 219 | M 30-39 | 70 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:37 | 12.60 | [km/h] | 0:04:46 | [min/km] |
247 | 200 | KOSIOROWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 220 | M 50-59 | 27 | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:27:37 | 12.60 | [km/h] | 0:04:46 | [min/km] | ||
248 | 247 | LENZ | KRZYSZTOF | M | 221 | M 50-59 | 28 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:38 | 12.59 | [km/h] | 0:04:46 | [min/km] | |
249 | 474 | URTNOWSKI | HENRYK | M | 222 | M 81+ | 1 | GDAŃSK | EURO STYL GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:27:38 | 12.59 | [km/h] | 0:04:46 | [min/km] | |
250 | 323 | NIEŻURAWSKI | ROBERT | M | 223 | M 40-49 | 58 | CZERSK | BBL CZERSK | 5.8km | 0:27:38 | 12.59 | [km/h] | 0:04:46 | [min/km] | |
251 | 417 | SPREGA | AURELIA | K | 28 | K 40-49 | 6 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL FILIPPIDES | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:39 | 12.59 | [km/h] | 0:04:46 | [min/km] |
252 | 159 | JEDWABNIK | MICHAŁ | M | 224 | M 40-49 | 59 | STAROGARD GD | KOTEŻE | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:44 | 12.55 | [km/h] | 0:04:47 | [min/km] |
253 | 224 | KRZOSKA | DOROTA | K | 29 | K 40-49 | 7 | BRUSY | 5.8km | 0:27:45 | 12.54 | [km/h] | 0:04:47 | [min/km] | ||
254 | 644 | BARTWICKI | DAWID | M | 225 | M 30-39 | 71 | SZTEKLIN | - | 5.8km | 0:27:45 | 12.54 | [km/h] | 0:04:47 | [min/km] | |
255 | 379 | ROGALSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 30 | K 40-49 | 8 | KOLINCZ | GK STG, BBL STAROGARD GD. | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:45 | 12.54 | [km/h] | 0:04:47 | [min/km] |
256 | 602 | NOWACKI | TOMASZ | M | 226 | M 20-29 | 36 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:49 | 12.51 | [km/h] | 0:04:48 | [min/km] | |
257 | 457 | ŚMISTEK | PAWEŁ | M | 227 | M 30-39 | 72 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:50 | 12.50 | [km/h] | 0:04:48 | [min/km] | |
258 | 291 | MELLER | MICHAŁ | M | 228 | M 40-49 | 60 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:54 | 12.47 | [km/h] | 0:04:49 | [min/km] |
259 | 100 | GABRYEL | MACIEJ | M | 229 | M 30-39 | 73 | ŻABNO | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:56 | 12.46 | [km/h] | 0:04:49 | [min/km] |
260 | 470 | TRYGALSKA | PAULINA | K | 31 | K 20-29 | 7 | PINCZYN | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:27:58 | 12.44 | [km/h] | 0:04:49 | [min/km] | |
261 | 21 | BĄKOWSKI | TADEUSZ | M | 230 | M 50-59 | 29 | ROKOCIN | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:27:58 | 12.44 | [km/h] | 0:04:49 | [min/km] |
262 | 11 | BARANOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 231 | M 50-59 | 30 | SKARSZEWY | 5.8km | 0:28:00 | 12.43 | [km/h] | 0:04:50 | [min/km] | ||
263 | 478 | WANGLER | TOMASZ | M | 232 | M 40-49 | 61 | GDYNIA | 5.8km | 0:28:05 | 12.39 | [km/h] | 0:04:51 | [min/km] | ||
264 | 427 | STRAMSKA | BEATA | K | 32 | K 30-39 | 9 | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:28:06 | 12.38 | [km/h] | 0:04:51 | [min/km] | ||
265 | 218 | KRAWCZUK | ANDRZEJ | M | 233 | M 60-69 | 10 | GDAŃSK | TEAMKARAŚ-ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:28:08 | 12.37 | [km/h] | 0:04:51 | [min/km] | |
266 | 156 | JAWORSKA | JOANNA | K | 33 | K 40-49 | 9 | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:28:11 | 12.35 | [km/h] | 0:04:52 | [min/km] | ||
267 | 103 | GAWĘDA | WITOLD | M | 234 | M 50-59 | 31 | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:28:11 | 12.35 | [km/h] | 0:04:52 | [min/km] | ||
268 | 271 | MACIEJEWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 235 | M 20-29 | 37 | TCZEW | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:28:11 | 12.35 | [km/h] | 0:04:52 | [min/km] | |
269 | 259 | LOKŚ | SŁAWOMIR | M | 236 | M 40-49 | 62 | JANOWO | BBL STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:12 | 12.34 | [km/h] | 0:04:52 | [min/km] |
270 | 462 | TOCHA | ZBIGNIEW | M | 237 | M 60-69 | 11 | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 5.8km | 0:28:13 | 12.33 | [km/h] | 0:04:52 | [min/km] | |
271 | 280 | MARSZALEC | MATEUSZ | M | 238 | M 0-15 | 2 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KOCIEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA STAROGARD GDAŃSKI. | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:17 | 12.30 | [km/h] | 0:04:53 | [min/km] |
272 | 6 | ARCISZEWSKA | MAGDA | K | 34 | K 30-39 | 10 | GDYNIA | LPP TEAM | 5.8km | 0:28:19 | 12.29 | [km/h] | 0:04:53 | [min/km] | |
273 | 581 | RADTKA | ŁUKASZ | M | 239 | M 20-29 | 38 | OSIEK | TECHNIKUM IM. GEN. JÓZEFA GALLERA | 5.8km | 0:28:22 | 12.27 | [km/h] | 0:04:53 | [min/km] | |
274 | 95 | FOJUT | MARCIN | M | 240 | M 40-49 | 63 | BYTONIA | MORSY ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:28:23 | 12.26 | [km/h] | 0:04:54 | [min/km] | |
275 | 85 | DYWEL | BOGDAN | M | 241 | M 50-59 | 32 | ŁĄG | 5.8km | 0:28:24 | 12.25 | [km/h] | 0:04:54 | [min/km] | ||
276 | 380 | ROGALSKI | TOMASZ | M | 242 | M 40-49 | 64 | KOLINCZ | GK STG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:24 | 12.25 | [km/h] | 0:04:54 | [min/km] |
277 | 575 | CHABOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 243 | M 40-49 | 65 | TCZEW | - | 5.8km | 0:28:25 | 12.25 | [km/h] | 0:04:54 | [min/km] | |
278 | 560 | PATELCZYK | KAROL | M | 244 | M 0-15 | 3 | DEMLIN | SP GODZISZEWO | 5.8km | 0:28:26 | 12.24 | [km/h] | 0:04:54 | [min/km] | |
279 | 282 | MARTYNIAK | RAFAŁ | M | 245 | M 40-49 | 66 | SZTOKHOLM | 5.8km | 0:28:27 | 12.23 | [km/h] | 0:04:54 | [min/km] | ||
280 | 351 | PIATEK | ADAM | M | 246 | M 70-75 | 1 | ELBLAG | 5.8km | 0:28:28 | 12.22 | [km/h] | 0:04:54 | [min/km] | ||
281 | 434 | SZARMACH | MIROSŁAW | M | 247 | M 30-39 | 74 | BYTONIA | 5.8km | 0:28:29 | 12.22 | [km/h] | 0:04:55 | [min/km] | ||
282 | 604 | JOŃCZYK | ANNA | K | 35 | K 50-59 | 1 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:30 | 12.21 | [km/h] | 0:04:55 | [min/km] |
283 | 512 | ZAKRZEWSKI | DAWID | M | 248 | M 30-39 | 75 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:32 | 12.20 | [km/h] | 0:04:55 | [min/km] | |
284 | 396 | SARACH | KAROLINA | K | 36 | K 30-39 | 11 | TCZEW | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:28:34 | 12.18 | [km/h] | 0:04:56 | [min/km] | |
285 | 91 | FELSKI | PAWEL | M | 249 | M 20-29 | 39 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | DOVISTA ACTIV TEAM | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:36 | 12.17 | [km/h] | 0:04:56 | [min/km] |
286 | 598 | NOWACKI | PIOTR | M | 250 | M 20-29 | 40 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:36 | 12.17 | [km/h] | 0:04:56 | [min/km] |
287 | 37 | BOJAN | ANDRZEJ | M | 251 | M 40-49 | 67 | GDYNIA | 5.8km | 0:28:39 | 12.15 | [km/h] | 0:04:56 | [min/km] | ||
288 | 342 | PATELCZYK | SŁAWOMIR | M | 252 | M 40-49 | 68 | DEMLIN | 5.8km | 0:28:40 | 12.14 | [km/h] | 0:04:57 | [min/km] | ||
289 | 559 | PATELCZYK | AGATA | K | 37 | K 0-15 | 1 | DEMLIN | SP GODZISZEWO | 5.8km | 0:28:40 | 12.14 | [km/h] | 0:04:57 | [min/km] | |
290 | 180 | KLEIN | KAMIL | M | 253 | M 30-39 | 76 | STAROGARD GDANSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:40 | 12.14 | [km/h] | 0:04:57 | [min/km] | |
291 | 346 | PEPLINSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 254 | M 40-49 | 69 | GDYNIA | 5.8km | 0:28:41 | 12.13 | [km/h] | 0:04:57 | [min/km] | ||
292 | 101 | GACEK | KATARZYNA | K | 38 | K 40-49 | 10 | SKARSZEWY | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 5.8km | 0:28:44 | 12.11 | [km/h] | 0:04:57 | [min/km] | |
293 | 340 | PARADOWSKI | KRYSTIAN | M | 255 | M 40-49 | 70 | KULICE | 5.8km | 0:28:45 | 12.10 | [km/h] | 0:04:57 | [min/km] | ||
294 | 539 | SITAREK | GRZEGORZ | M | 256 | M 30-39 | 77 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:47 | 12.09 | [km/h] | 0:04:58 | [min/km] |
295 | 49 | CHODUKIEWICZ | MONIKA | K | 39 | K 16-19 | 2 | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:28:48 | 12.08 | [km/h] | 0:04:58 | [min/km] | ||
296 | 22 | BEBECKI | RADOSŁAW | M | 257 | M 30-39 | 78 | KWIDZYN | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:28:49 | 12.08 | [km/h] | 0:04:58 | [min/km] | |
297 | 267 | ŁEPEK | MAŁGORZATA | K | 40 | K 30-39 | 12 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:50 | 12.07 | [km/h] | 0:04:58 | [min/km] | |
298 | 635 | SERZYSKO | WOJCIECH | M | 258 | M 40-49 | 71 | MALBORK | - | 5.8km | 0:28:53 | 12.05 | [km/h] | 0:04:59 | [min/km] | |
299 | 327 | NOWAKOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 259 | M 40-49 | 72 | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:28:57 | 12.02 | [km/h] | 0:04:59 | [min/km] | ||
300 | 286 | MAZELLA | MONIKA | K | 41 | K 30-39 | 13 | TCZEW | REEBOK RUN CREW TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:28:57 | 12.02 | [km/h] | 0:04:59 | [min/km] | |
301 | 187 | KLUK | TOMASZ | M | 260 | M 30-39 | 79 | SKARSZEWY | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 5.8km | 0:28:57 | 12.02 | [km/h] | 0:04:59 | [min/km] | |
302 | 186 | KLUK | SYLWIA | K | 42 | K 30-39 | 14 | SKARSZEWY | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 5.8km | 0:28:58 | 12.01 | [km/h] | 0:05:00 | [min/km] | |
303 | 577 | EGGERT | MICHAŁ | M | 261 | M 16-19 | 16 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | II LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:28:59 | 12.01 | [km/h] | 0:05:00 | [min/km] |
304 | 128 | GROSZKOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 262 | M 30-39 | 80 | MALBORK | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | 5.8km | 0:28:59 | 12.01 | [km/h] | 0:05:00 | [min/km] | |
305 | 24 | BIELIŃSKA | BARBARA | K | 43 | K 40-49 | 11 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | STAROGARDZKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY FILIPPIDES | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:02 | 11.99 | [km/h] | 0:05:00 | [min/km] |
306 | 521 | ZIELASKIEWICZ | ROBERT | M | 263 | M 30-39 | 81 | GDAŃSK | LPP TEAM | 5.8km | 0:29:04 | 11.97 | [km/h] | 0:05:01 | [min/km] | |
307 | 576 | JEDWABSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 264 | M 16-19 | 17 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | II LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:05 | 11.97 | [km/h] | 0:05:01 | [min/km] |
308 | 630 | ZIELIŃSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 265 | M 20-29 | 41 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TECHNIKUM IM. GEN. JÓZEFA GALLERA, OWIDZ | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:05 | 11.97 | [km/h] | 0:05:01 | [min/km] |
309 | 105 | GĄSIEWICZ | MARCIN | M | 266 | M 30-39 | 82 | JANOWO | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:07 | 11.95 | [km/h] | 0:05:01 | [min/km] | |
310 | 84 | DULKIEWICZ | ZDZISŁAW | M | 267 | M 50-59 | 33 | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:29:11 | 11.92 | [km/h] | 0:05:02 | [min/km] | ||
311 | 402 | SKALSKA | ANNA | K | 44 | K 30-39 | 15 | BYTONIA | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:29:12 | 11.92 | [km/h] | 0:05:02 | [min/km] | |
312 | 565 | DOMKOWSKI | MAKSYM | M | 268 | M 0-15 | 4 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | PSP1 | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:13 | 11.91 | [km/h] | 0:05:02 | [min/km] |
313 | 146 | JANASZEK | JAROSŁAW | M | 269 | M 40-49 | 73 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:15 | 11.90 | [km/h] | 0:05:03 | [min/km] | |
314 | 19 | BASARA | IWONA | K | 45 | K 20-29 | 8 | STARY LAS | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:17 | 11.88 | [km/h] | 0:05:03 | [min/km] |
315 | 318 | NICEWICZ | PAWEŁ | M | 270 | M 20-29 | 42 | GDAŃSK | WKS - WYBRZEŻE KLATKI SCHODOWEJ | 5.8km | 0:29:17 | 11.88 | [km/h] | 0:05:03 | [min/km] | |
316 | 212 | KRAŚNIEWSKI | PIOTR | M | 271 | M 20-29 | 43 | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:18 | 11.88 | [km/h] | 0:05:03 | [min/km] | |
317 | 222 | KRUSZYŃSKA | BARBARA | K | 46 | K 50-59 | 2 | TCZEW | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:29:20 | 11.86 | [km/h] | 0:05:03 | [min/km] | |
318 | 96 | FRANKIEWICZ | ANDRZEJ | M | 272 | M 40-49 | 74 | TCZEW | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:29:22 | 11.85 | [km/h] | 0:05:04 | [min/km] | |
319 | 647 | OSIECKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 273 | M 60-69 | 12 | KISIELICE | - | 5.8km | 0:29:24 | 11.84 | [km/h] | 0:05:04 | [min/km] | |
320 | 367 | PRUSIK | ARKADIUSZ | M | 274 | M 30-39 | 83 | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:29:24 | 11.84 | [km/h] | 0:05:04 | [min/km] | ||
321 | 163 | JESIOŁOWSKI | JAKUB | M | 275 | M 30-39 | 84 | RUDNO | 5.8km | 0:29:27 | 11.82 | [km/h] | 0:05:05 | [min/km] | ||
322 | 612 | BASKA | WIESŁAW | M | 276 | M 50-59 | 34 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:29 | 11.80 | [km/h] | 0:05:05 | [min/km] |
323 | 533 | CZECH | KRZYSZTOF | M | 277 | M 50-59 | 35 | SANDOMIERZ | TEAM-MEXICO | 5.8km | 0:29:31 | 11.79 | [km/h] | 0:05:05 | [min/km] | |
324 | 361 | POZORSKA | JOANNA | K | 47 | K 30-39 | 16 | LIŃSK | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | 5.8km | 0:29:34 | 11.77 | [km/h] | 0:05:06 | [min/km] | |
325 | 407 | SKUCZYŃSKI | ALEKSY | M | 278 | M 30-39 | 85 | STAROGARD GD. | AQ BIEG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:35 | 11.76 | [km/h] | 0:05:06 | [min/km] |
326 | 266 | ŁĄCKI | DOMINIK | M | 279 | M 30-39 | 86 | BRZEŹNO WIELKIE | DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:36 | 11.76 | [km/h] | 0:05:06 | [min/km] |
327 | 311 | MUCHLIŃSKI | TADEUSZ | M | 280 | M 50-59 | 36 | PIECE | MORSY ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:29:36 | 11.76 | [km/h] | 0:05:06 | [min/km] | |
328 | 189 | KNOBEL | ANNA | K | 48 | K 20-29 | 9 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AQ BIEG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:38 | 11.74 | [km/h] | 0:05:07 | [min/km] |
329 | 332 | ORMIANIN | MARCIN | M | 281 | M 30-39 | 87 | TCZEW | APATOR METRIX S.A. | 5.8km | 0:29:39 | 11.74 | [km/h] | 0:05:07 | [min/km] | |
330 | 165 | KACA | PAWEŁ | K | 49 | K 20-29 | 10 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:40 | 11.73 | [km/h] | 0:05:07 | [min/km] | |
331 | 419 | SROKA | MARIETTA | K | 50 | K 50-59 | 3 | BORZECHOWO | 5.8km | 0:29:42 | 11.72 | [km/h] | 0:05:07 | [min/km] | ||
332 | 358 | PIOTROWSKA | LUCYNA | K | 51 | K 40-49 | 12 | WIELGŁOWY | 5.8km | 0:29:45 | 11.70 | [km/h] | 0:05:08 | [min/km] | ||
333 | 336 | OSSOWSKA | EWA | K | 52 | K 60+ | 2 | ZBLEWO | MORSY ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:29:47 | 11.68 | [km/h] | 0:05:08 | [min/km] | |
334 | 107 | GERIGK | NATALIA | K | 53 | K 30-39 | 17 | PINCZYN | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:29:48 | 11.68 | [km/h] | 0:05:08 | [min/km] | |
335 | 33 | BOGALECKI | MAREK | M | 282 | M 60-69 | 13 | GDAŃSK | SAFE SPORT TEAM | 5.8km | 0:29:51 | 11.66 | [km/h] | 0:05:09 | [min/km] | |
336 | 116 | GNYBA | MARIUSZ | M | 283 | M 30-39 | 88 | STĘŻYCA | METROŻERCY | 5.8km | 0:29:51 | 11.66 | [km/h] | 0:05:09 | [min/km] | |
337 | 452 | SZYMAŃSKI | WOJCIECH | M | 284 | M 50-59 | 37 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:52 | 11.65 | [km/h] | 0:05:09 | [min/km] | |
338 | 445 | SZUTTA | RAFAŁ | M | 285 | M 30-39 | 89 | TCZEW | EATON RUNNING TEAM | 5.8km | 0:29:54 | 11.64 | [km/h] | 0:05:09 | [min/km] | |
339 | 260 | LOOSE | ANNA | K | 54 | K 30-39 | 18 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:54 | 11.64 | [km/h] | 0:05:09 | [min/km] | |
340 | 90 | FELSKI | IRENEUSZ | M | 286 | M 50-59 | 38 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:54 | 11.64 | [km/h] | 0:05:09 | [min/km] | |
341 | 248 | LEŚNIEWSKI | JAN | M | 287 | M 70-75 | 2 | ELBLĄG | EL AKTYWNI | 5.8km | 0:29:55 | 11.63 | [km/h] | 0:05:09 | [min/km] | |
342 | 108 | GIBAS | LUCYNA | K | 55 | K 30-39 | 19 | TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:29:57 | 11.62 | [km/h] | 0:05:10 | [min/km] | ||
343 | 147 | JANCZYNSKI | KAROL | M | 288 | M 30-39 | 90 | DĄBRÓWKA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:29:57 | 11.62 | [km/h] | 0:05:10 | [min/km] | |
344 | 477 | WALKOWSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 289 | M 20-29 | 44 | MALBORK | EUROFINS | 5.8km | 0:29:57 | 11.62 | [km/h] | 0:05:10 | [min/km] | |
345 | 524 | ZIĘBA | KAMIL | M | 290 | M 20-29 | 45 | NOWY STAW | TP NOGAT MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:29:57 | 11.62 | [km/h] | 0:05:10 | [min/km] | |
346 | 150 | JANUSZEWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 291 | M 20-29 | 46 | CZARNA WODA | 5.8km | 0:29:58 | 11.61 | [km/h] | 0:05:10 | [min/km] | ||
347 | 77 | DOMKE | PATRYCJA | K | 56 | K 30-39 | 20 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:01 | 11.59 | [km/h] | 0:05:11 | [min/km] | |
348 | 463 | TOLLA | KRZYSZTOF | M | 292 | M 40-49 | 75 | KOTEŻE | BO JAK NIE MY TO...KTO? :)) | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:01 | 11.59 | [km/h] | 0:05:11 | [min/km] |
349 | 376 | REKOWSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 293 | M 30-39 | 91 | STAROGARD GD. | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:02 | 11.59 | [km/h] | 0:05:11 | [min/km] | |
350 | 208 | KOWNACKI | BARTŁOMIEJ | M | 294 | M 40-49 | 76 | LASOWICE WIELKIE | 5.8km | 0:30:06 | 11.56 | [km/h] | 0:05:11 | [min/km] | ||
351 | 421 | STANISŁAWSKI | PATRYK | M | 295 | M 30-39 | 92 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:10 | 11.54 | [km/h] | 0:05:12 | [min/km] | |
352 | 508 | WROTECKI | MARCIN | M | 296 | M 30-39 | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | 5.8km | 0:30:12 | 11.52 | [km/h] | 0:05:12 | [min/km] | ||
353 | 140 | IWAŃSKA | KINGA | K | 57 | K 20-29 | 11 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 5.8km | 0:30:12 | 11.52 | [km/h] | 0:05:12 | [min/km] | |
354 | 177 | KIK | ANDRZEJ | M | 297 | M 70-75 | 3 | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:30:14 | 11.51 | [km/h] | 0:05:13 | [min/km] | ||
355 | 287 | MAZUR | KRZYSZTOF | M | 298 | M 40-49 | 77 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:16 | 11.50 | [km/h] | 0:05:13 | [min/km] | |
356 | 355 | PIESIK | SŁAWOMIR | M | 299 | M 40-49 | 78 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:20 | 11.47 | [km/h] | 0:05:14 | [min/km] | |
357 | 300 | MIZURA-STENCEL | ANETTA | K | 58 | K 40-49 | 13 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:21 | 11.47 | [km/h] | 0:05:14 | [min/km] | |
358 | 48 | CHĘTNIK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 300 | M 40-49 | 79 | KĄPINO | 5.8km | 0:30:21 | 11.47 | [km/h] | 0:05:14 | [min/km] | ||
359 | 194 | KONKOL | JOANNA | K | 59 | K 30-39 | 21 | KĄPINO | 5.8km | 0:30:22 | 11.46 | [km/h] | 0:05:14 | [min/km] | ||
360 | 444 | SZOPIŃSKI | WIKTOR | M | 301 | M 40-49 | 80 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | THE SZOPIN STONES RUNNING TEAM | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:22 | 11.46 | [km/h] | 0:05:14 | [min/km] |
361 | 174 | KĘDRAK | ADRIAN | M | 302 | M 30-39 | 94 | STARY LAS | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:23 | 11.45 | [km/h] | 0:05:14 | [min/km] | |
362 | 600 | NOWACKA | BRYGIDA | K | 60 | K 40-49 | 14 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:24 | 11.45 | [km/h] | 0:05:14 | [min/km] | |
363 | 151 | JASKOT | JERZY | M | 303 | M 60-69 | 14 | MALBORK | NIEZRZESZONY | 5.8km | 0:30:24 | 11.45 | [km/h] | 0:05:14 | [min/km] | |
364 | 517 | ZARĘBSKI | SŁAWOMIR | M | 304 | M 60-69 | 15 | ELBLĄG | TEAM KARAŚ -ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:30:25 | 11.44 | [km/h] | 0:05:15 | [min/km] | |
365 | 587 | RZEPKA | EWA | K | 61 | K 40-49 | 15 | WIELKI GŁĘBOCZEK | MORSY GŁĘBOCZEK | 5.8km | 0:30:26 | 11.43 | [km/h] | 0:05:15 | [min/km] | |
366 | 288 | MAZUR | MAGDA | K | 62 | K 30-39 | 22 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:29 | 11.42 | [km/h] | 0:05:15 | [min/km] | |
367 | 281 | MARSZAŁEK | MATEUSZ | M | 305 | M 20-29 | 47 | DZIERZGOŃ | 5.8km | 0:30:30 | 11.41 | [km/h] | 0:05:16 | [min/km] | ||
368 | 234 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA | KASIA | K | 63 | K 40-49 | 16 | CZARNE | CZARNE BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:30:30 | 11.41 | [km/h] | 0:05:16 | [min/km] | |
369 | 272 | MAJ | IZABELA | K | 64 | K 30-39 | 23 | TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:30:31 | 11.40 | [km/h] | 0:05:16 | [min/km] | ||
370 | 373 | PYŻEWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 306 | M 40-49 | 81 | CZERSK | 5.8km | 0:30:34 | 11.38 | [km/h] | 0:05:16 | [min/km] | ||
371 | 548 | NOWAK | ANDRZEJ | M | 307 | M 50-59 | 39 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:35 | 11.38 | [km/h] | 0:05:16 | [min/km] |
372 | 65 | DAGGA | DAWID | M | 308 | M 30-39 | 95 | RYWAŁD | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:36 | 11.37 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] | |
373 | 34 | BOGDAN | BEATA | K | 65 | K 20-29 | 12 | ZELGOSZCZ | 5.8km | 0:30:37 | 11.37 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] | ||
374 | 3 | ADAMKOWSKI | JERZY | M | 309 | M 60-69 | 16 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | MALINOWA MAMBA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:37 | 11.37 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] |
375 | 214 | KRAUSE | IWONA | K | 66 | K 40-49 | 17 | ELBLĄG | TEAMKARAŚ-ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:30:37 | 11.37 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] | |
376 | 97 | FRANKIEWICZ | ŻANETA | K | 67 | K 40-49 | 18 | TCZEW | TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:30:38 | 11.36 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] | |
377 | 571 | JAROSIEWICZ-POSZEWIECKA | EWA | K | 68 | K 40-49 | 19 | ELBLĄG | TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:30:38 | 11.36 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] | |
378 | 215 | KRAUSE | SŁAWOMIR | M | 310 | M 40-49 | 82 | ELBLĄG | TEAMKARAŚ-ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:30:38 | 11.36 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] | |
379 | 17 | BARTNICKI | WOJCIECH | M | 311 | M 50-59 | 40 | ELBLĄG | TEAMKARAŚ-ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:30:38 | 11.36 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] | |
380 | 16 | BARTNICKA | ANETTA | K | 69 | K 40-49 | 20 | ELBLĄG | TEAMKARAŚ-ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:30:38 | 11.36 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] | |
381 | 143 | JABŁOŃSKI | JAKUB | M | 312 | M 30-39 | 96 | ELBLĄG | TEAMKARAŚ-ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:30:39 | 11.35 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] | |
382 | 127 | GROCKI | ARTUR | M | 313 | M 40-49 | 83 | ELBLĄG | TEAMKARAŚ-ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:30:39 | 11.35 | [km/h] | 0:05:17 | [min/km] | |
383 | 1 | ĀBOLIŅA | TATJANA | K | 70 | K 40-49 | 21 | LATVIJA | MARATONA KLUBS | 5.8km | 0:30:42 | 11.34 | [km/h] | 0:05:18 | [min/km] | |
384 | 395 | SAPALSKA | MICHALINA | K | 71 | K 20-29 | 13 | LUBIEWO | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | 5.8km | 0:30:44 | 11.32 | [km/h] | 0:05:18 | [min/km] | |
385 | 317 | NEUFELD | SYLWIA | K | 72 | K 40-49 | 22 | STAROGARD GDANSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:46 | 11.31 | [km/h] | 0:05:18 | [min/km] | |
386 | 153 | JASKULSKA | PAULINA | K | 73 | K 30-39 | 24 | TCZEW | REEBOK RUN CREW TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:30:47 | 11.30 | [km/h] | 0:05:18 | [min/km] | |
387 | 13 | BARCA | EMILIA | K | 74 | K 30-39 | 25 | ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:30:52 | 11.27 | [km/h] | 0:05:19 | [min/km] | ||
388 | 89 | ENGLER | ZUZANNA | K | 75 | K 0-15 | 2 | KOKOSZKOWY | SKL FILIPPIDES STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:30:53 | 11.27 | [km/h] | 0:05:19 | [min/km] |
389 | 626 | REKOWSKI | KAZIMIERZ | M | 314 | M 60-69 | 17 | TCZEW | EATON RUNNING TEAM/BIEGAJACY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:30:57 | 11.24 | [km/h] | 0:05:20 | [min/km] | |
390 | 623 | PATRA | KATARZYNA | K | 76 | K 30-39 | 26 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:30:57 | 11.24 | [km/h] | 0:05:20 | [min/km] | ||
391 | 57 | CZAPLA | NATALIA | K | 77 | K 20-29 | 14 | MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:30:58 | 11.24 | [km/h] | 0:05:20 | [min/km] | ||
392 | 117 | GNYP | DANIEL | M | 315 | M 40-49 | 84 | RÓŻYNY | 5.8km | 0:30:59 | 11.23 | [km/h] | 0:05:21 | [min/km] | ||
393 | 414 | SOWA | SYLWESTER | M | 316 | M 40-49 | 85 | ELBLĄG | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:30:59 | 11.23 | [km/h] | 0:05:21 | [min/km] | |
394 | 169 | KAMIŃSKA | JOANNA | K | 78 | K 40-49 | 23 | MALBORK | 7 POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | 5.8km | 0:31:01 | 11.22 | [km/h] | 0:05:21 | [min/km] | |
395 | 411 | SMOCZYŃSKA | BARBARA | K | 79 | K 30-39 | 27 | SZPRUDOWO | RULINSKI RUNNING TEAM | 5.8km | 0:31:01 | 11.22 | [km/h] | 0:05:21 | [min/km] | |
396 | 162 | JESIOŁOWSKA | ŻANETA | K | 80 | K 30-39 | 28 | RUDNO | 5.8km | 0:31:01 | 11.22 | [km/h] | 0:05:21 | [min/km] | ||
397 | 184 | KLUGMANN | MAGDALENA | K | 81 | K 30-39 | 29 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:02 | 11.21 | [km/h] | 0:05:21 | [min/km] | |
398 | 551 | JANKOWSKI | JAKUB | M | 317 | M 30-39 | 97 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:02 | 11.21 | [km/h] | 0:05:21 | [min/km] |
399 | 399 | SIEKIERZYŃSKA | DOROTA | K | 82 | K 40-49 | 24 | SKARSZEWY | SKL FILIPPIDES | 5.8km | 0:31:03 | 11.21 | [km/h] | 0:05:21 | [min/km] | |
400 | 403 | SKIBIŃSKI | DAWID | M | 318 | M 40-49 | 86 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL FILIPPIDES | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:04 | 11.20 | [km/h] | 0:05:21 | [min/km] |
401 | 606 | ZAJĄC | JULIA | K | 83 | K 16-19 | 3 | SKÓRCZ | I LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5.8km | 0:31:06 | 11.19 | [km/h] | 0:05:22 | [min/km] | |
402 | 501 | WOJTYNA | SŁAWOMIR | M | 319 | M 40-49 | 87 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | FLEX RUNNERS | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:08 | 11.18 | [km/h] | 0:05:22 | [min/km] |
403 | 223 | KRYSZCZUK | SEBASTIAN | M | 320 | M 40-49 | 88 | GNIEW | TRUNSFORMACJA GNIEWU | 5.8km | 0:31:10 | 11.17 | [km/h] | 0:05:22 | [min/km] | |
404 | 32 | BŁĄDEK | RAFAŁ | M | 321 | M 40-49 | 89 | NOWA WIEŚ MALBORSKA | NEW VILLAGE TEAM | 5.8km | 0:31:12 | 11.15 | [km/h] | 0:05:23 | [min/km] | |
405 | 360 | PISKORSKI | JERZY | M | 322 | M 60-69 | 18 | PELPLIN | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | 5.8km | 0:31:15 | 11.14 | [km/h] | 0:05:23 | [min/km] | |
406 | 608 | DRÓŻLOWSKI | SZYMON | M | 323 | M 16-19 | 18 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | I LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:27 | 11.07 | [km/h] | 0:05:25 | [min/km] |
407 | 157 | JAŻDŻEWSKA | IWONA | K | 84 | K 40-49 | 25 | MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:31:30 | 11.05 | [km/h] | 0:05:26 | [min/km] | ||
408 | 502 | WOLSKI | JAROSŁAW | M | 324 | M 40-49 | 90 | TCZEW | DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM / BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:31:36 | 11.01 | [km/h] | 0:05:27 | [min/km] | |
409 | 549 | NOWAK | EMILIA | K | 85 | K 20-29 | 15 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:37 | 11.01 | [km/h] | 0:05:27 | [min/km] |
410 | 449 | SZYMAŃSKA | MARZENA | K | 86 | K 50-59 | 4 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:37 | 11.01 | [km/h] | 0:05:27 | [min/km] | |
411 | 244 | LEMPKOWSKA | JOANNA | K | 87 | K 30-39 | 30 | ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:31:39 | 11.00 | [km/h] | 0:05:27 | [min/km] | ||
412 | 245 | LEMPKOWSKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | M | 325 | M 30-39 | 98 | ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:31:39 | 11.00 | [km/h] | 0:05:27 | [min/km] | ||
413 | 564 | MACIEJCZYK | ŁUKASZ | M | 326 | M 30-39 | 99 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | - | 5.8km | 0:31:42 | 10.98 | [km/h] | 0:05:28 | [min/km] | |
414 | 60 | CZARNECKA | DOROTA | K | 88 | K 30-39 | 31 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AQ BIEG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:42 | 10.98 | [km/h] | 0:05:28 | [min/km] |
415 | 542 | REKOWSKI | ZYGMUNT | M | 327 | M 60-69 | 19 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:45 | 10.96 | [km/h] | 0:05:28 | [min/km] |
416 | 382 | ROJEWSKA | ANGELIKA | K | 89 | K 20-29 | 16 | MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:31:47 | 10.95 | [km/h] | 0:05:29 | [min/km] | ||
417 | 625 | LANDOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 328 | M 40-49 | 91 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:48 | 10.94 | [km/h] | 0:05:29 | [min/km] |
418 | 377 | RESZKE | MATEUSZ | M | 329 | M 20-29 | 48 | BYDGOSZCZ | KU AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ/RESZKE TEAM STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5.8km | 0:31:50 | 10.93 | [km/h] | 0:05:29 | [min/km] | |
419 | 534 | KUBKOWSKI | MACIEJ | M | 330 | M 30-39 | 100 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:50 | 10.93 | [km/h] | 0:05:29 | [min/km] |
420 | 490 | WIŚNIEWSKI | PIOTR | M | 331 | M 50-59 | 41 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | 5.8km | 0:31:51 | 10.93 | [km/h] | 0:05:29 | [min/km] | |
421 | 372 | PYŻEWSKA | BEATA | K | 90 | K 40-49 | 26 | CZERSK | 5.8km | 0:31:54 | 10.91 | [km/h] | 0:05:30 | [min/km] | ||
422 | 275 | MAKOWSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 91 | K 30-39 | 32 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:54 | 10.91 | [km/h] | 0:05:30 | [min/km] | |
423 | 387 | RUCHLEWICZ | URSZULA | K | 92 | K 50-59 | 5 | SZTUM | 5.8km | 0:31:56 | 10.90 | [km/h] | 0:05:30 | [min/km] | ||
424 | 633 | PIESIK | KRYSTIAN | M | 332 | M 16-19 | 19 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | I LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:31:59 | 10.88 | [km/h] | 0:05:31 | [min/km] |
425 | 148 | JANIKOWSKA | MARIOLA | K | 93 | K 40-49 | 27 | CZERSK | 5.8km | 0:32:02 | 10.86 | [km/h] | 0:05:31 | [min/km] | ||
426 | 257 | LOKŚ | PAULINA | K | 94 | K 0-15 | 3 | JANOWO | SKL FILIPPIDES STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:05 | 10.85 | [km/h] | 0:05:32 | [min/km] |
427 | 540 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA | ELŻBIETA | K | 95 | K 50-59 | 6 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:05 | 10.85 | [km/h] | 0:05:32 | [min/km] |
428 | 279 | MARGUARDT | PIOTR | M | 333 | M 40-49 | 92 | STAROGARD | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:05 | 10.85 | [km/h] | 0:05:32 | [min/km] | |
429 | 546 | SEROCKI | MIECZYSŁAW | M | 334 | M 40-49 | 93 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:06 | 10.84 | [km/h] | 0:05:32 | [min/km] |
430 | 172 | KELSZ | DARIUSZ | M | 335 | M 40-49 | 94 | DĄBRÓWKA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:06 | 10.84 | [km/h] | 0:05:32 | [min/km] | |
431 | 480 | WESOŁOWSKA | MARTYNA | K | 96 | K 20-29 | 17 | OWIDZ | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:07 | 10.84 | [km/h] | 0:05:32 | [min/km] | |
432 | 182 | KLEJNA | WIESŁAWA | K | 97 | K 50-59 | 7 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:32:07 | 10.84 | [km/h] | 0:05:32 | [min/km] | |
433 | 52 | CIESIELSKA | EWELINA | K | 98 | K 30-39 | 33 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:07 | 10.84 | [km/h] | 0:05:32 | [min/km] | |
434 | 491 | WITEK | SYLWIA | K | 99 | K 40-49 | 28 | MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:32:08 | 10.83 | [km/h] | 0:05:32 | [min/km] | ||
435 | 646 | DEPTULSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 336 | M 20-29 | 49 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:19 | 10.77 | [km/h] | 0:05:34 | [min/km] |
436 | 562 | SZCZEPAŃSKI | LECH | M | 337 | M 30-39 | 101 | GDAŃSK | - | 5.8km | 0:32:19 | 10.77 | [km/h] | 0:05:34 | [min/km] | |
437 | 563 | ŚLIMAK | MONIKA | K | 100 | K 30-39 | 34 | GDAŃSK | - | 5.8km | 0:32:19 | 10.77 | [km/h] | 0:05:34 | [min/km] | |
438 | 130 | GRZONKA | SZYMON | M | 338 | M 30-39 | 102 | BYTONIA | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:32:20 | 10.76 | [km/h] | 0:05:34 | [min/km] | |
439 | 574 | BZYMEK | RAFAŁ | M | 339 | M 40-49 | 95 | ROKITKI | BELBAL TEAM | 5.8km | 0:32:23 | 10.75 | [km/h] | 0:05:35 | [min/km] | |
440 | 315 | NARLOCH | MICHAŁ | M | 340 | M 30-39 | 103 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:31 | 10.70 | [km/h] | 0:05:36 | [min/km] | |
441 | 322 | NIEŻURAWSKA | EWA | K | 101 | K 40-49 | 29 | CZERSK | BBL CZERSK | 5.8km | 0:32:32 | 10.70 | [km/h] | 0:05:37 | [min/km] | |
442 | 357 | PIOTROWSKA | AGATA | K | 102 | K 16-19 | 4 | WIELGŁOWY | 5.8km | 0:32:36 | 10.67 | [km/h] | 0:05:37 | [min/km] | ||
443 | 634 | GOŁĄBEK | MARIUSZ | M | 341 | M 30-39 | 104 | TCZEW | BELBAL TEAM | 5.8km | 0:32:39 | 10.66 | [km/h] | 0:05:38 | [min/km] | |
444 | 415 | SOWIŃSKI | ZBIGNIEW | M | 342 | M 60-69 | 20 | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 5.8km | 0:32:40 | 10.65 | [km/h] | 0:05:38 | [min/km] | |
445 | 441 | SZCZYPKOWSKA | DANUTA | K | 103 | K 60+ | 3 | BORZECHOWO | MORSY ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:32:43 | 10.64 | [km/h] | 0:05:38 | [min/km] | |
446 | 86 | DYWELSKI | MIROSŁAW | M | 343 | M 60-69 | 21 | TCZEW | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:32:43 | 10.64 | [km/h] | 0:05:38 | [min/km] | |
447 | 410 | SŁAWSKA | GABRIELA | K | 104 | K 40-49 | 30 | KWIDZYN | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:32:48 | 10.61 | [km/h] | 0:05:39 | [min/km] | |
448 | 192 | KOŁTONOWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 105 | K 30-39 | 35 | GNIEW | TRUNSFORMACJA GNIEWU | 5.8km | 0:32:50 | 10.60 | [km/h] | 0:05:40 | [min/km] | |
449 | 544 | GRUCHAŁA | DANIEL | M | 344 | M 30-39 | 105 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:50 | 10.60 | [km/h] | 0:05:40 | [min/km] |
450 | 638 | LIWANDOWSKI | SZYMON | M | 345 | M 20-29 | 50 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | ZSE STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:32:50 | 10.60 | [km/h] | 0:05:40 | [min/km] |
451 | 93 | FIEREK | LESZEK | M | 346 | M 50-59 | 42 | CZERSK | 5.8km | 0:32:52 | 10.59 | [km/h] | 0:05:40 | [min/km] | ||
452 | 447 | SZYCA | KATARZYNA | K | 106 | K 40-49 | 31 | GDAŃSK | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:32:52 | 10.59 | [km/h] | 0:05:40 | [min/km] | |
453 | 636 | SZARMACH | ANDRZEJ | M | 347 | M 50-59 | 43 | PELPLIN | - | 5.8km | 0:32:58 | 10.56 | [km/h] | 0:05:41 | [min/km] | |
454 | 26 | BIGUS-WOJTANOWSKA | ANNA | K | 107 | K 30-39 | 36 | GDYNIA | 5.8km | 0:32:59 | 10.55 | [km/h] | 0:05:41 | [min/km] | ||
455 | 573 | ZDUN | TOMASZ | M | 348 | M 50-59 | 44 | ELBLĄG | - | 5.8km | 0:33:01 | 10.54 | [km/h] | 0:05:42 | [min/km] | |
456 | 453 | SZYMCZAK-PASTWA | MAGDALENA | K | 108 | K 30-39 | 37 | OSIECZNA | 5.8km | 0:33:05 | 10.52 | [km/h] | 0:05:42 | [min/km] | ||
457 | 432 | SZARMACH | GRZEGORZ | M | 349 | M 30-39 | 106 | OCYPEL | SZARMACH TEAM | 5.8km | 0:33:14 | 10.47 | [km/h] | 0:05:44 | [min/km] | |
458 | 246 | LENKIEWICZ | ANDRZEJ | M | 350 | M 60-69 | 22 | BĄDKI | 5.8km | 0:33:18 | 10.45 | [km/h] | 0:05:44 | [min/km] | ||
459 | 394 | RZESKI | ROBERT | M | 351 | M 40-49 | 96 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:19 | 10.45 | [km/h] | 0:05:45 | [min/km] | |
460 | 487 | WISNIEWSKA | ANNA | K | 109 | K 50-59 | 8 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | 5.8km | 0:33:20 | 10.44 | [km/h] | 0:05:45 | [min/km] | |
461 | 210 | KOZAK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 352 | M 40-49 | 97 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:33:21 | 10.43 | [km/h] | 0:05:45 | [min/km] | ||
462 | 510 | ZAKRZEWSKA | ANETA | K | 110 | K 20-29 | 18 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:22 | 10.43 | [km/h] | 0:05:45 | [min/km] | |
463 | 596 | KRYGER | JUSTYNA | K | 111 | K 30-39 | 38 | TCZEW | BELBAL TEAM | 5.8km | 0:33:24 | 10.42 | [km/h] | 0:05:46 | [min/km] | |
464 | 178 | KISIELEWSKA | TERESA | K | 112 | K 40-49 | 32 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:33:26 | 10.41 | [km/h] | 0:05:46 | [min/km] | ||
465 | 312 | MUSOLF | JAROSŁAW | M | 353 | M 30-39 | 107 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY SKÓRCZ | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:26 | 10.41 | [km/h] | 0:05:46 | [min/km] |
466 | 578 | KOMAN | DARIUSZ | M | 354 | M 30-39 | 108 | SZTUM | 22BLT | 5.8km | 0:33:26 | 10.41 | [km/h] | 0:05:46 | [min/km] | |
467 | 498 | WOJCIECHOWSKI | WOJCIECH | M | 355 | M 40-49 | 98 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:27 | 10.40 | [km/h] | 0:05:46 | [min/km] | |
468 | 435 | SZARMACH | SYLWIA | K | 113 | K 30-39 | 39 | OCYPEL | SZARMACH TEAM | 5.8km | 0:33:29 | 10.39 | [km/h] | 0:05:46 | [min/km] | |
469 | 645 | JANIKOWSKA | ALICJA | K | 114 | K 16-19 | 5 | KAMIEROWSKIE PIECE | I LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5.8km | 0:33:29 | 10.39 | [km/h] | 0:05:46 | [min/km] | |
470 | 191 | KOLIŃSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 356 | M 30-39 | 109 | SOBĄCZ | 5.8km | 0:33:29 | 10.39 | [km/h] | 0:05:46 | [min/km] | ||
471 | 431 | SZARMACH | ANNA | K | 115 | K 30-39 | 40 | LUBICHOWO | 5.8km | 0:33:31 | 10.38 | [km/h] | 0:05:47 | [min/km] | ||
472 | 400 | SIERAŃSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 357 | M 30-39 | 110 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:32 | 10.38 | [km/h] | 0:05:47 | [min/km] | |
473 | 176 | KIEŁPIKOWSKI | RAFAŁ | M | 358 | M 30-39 | 111 | ŚWIEKATOWO | 5.8km | 0:33:34 | 10.37 | [km/h] | 0:05:47 | [min/km] | ||
474 | 41 | BUBIAK | AGATA | K | 116 | K 30-39 | 41 | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:33:35 | 10.36 | [km/h] | 0:05:47 | [min/km] | ||
475 | 558 | DOMKOWSKA | KLAUDIA | K | 117 | K 16-19 | 6 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | I LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:36 | 10.36 | [km/h] | 0:05:48 | [min/km] |
476 | 4 | ADAMOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 359 | M 40-49 | 99 | ELBLĄG | UNICORN TEAM | 5.8km | 0:33:38 | 10.35 | [km/h] | 0:05:48 | [min/km] | |
477 | 331 | OPALA | JOANNA | K | 118 | K 40-49 | 33 | SUCHEDNIÓW | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | 5.8km | 0:33:38 | 10.35 | [km/h] | 0:05:48 | [min/km] | |
478 | 69 | DELEWSKI | JAN | M | 360 | M 0-15 | 5 | PELPLIN | ZKIW KULICE | 5.8km | 0:33:41 | 10.33 | [km/h] | 0:05:48 | [min/km] | |
479 | 70 | DELEWSKI | PIOTR | M | 361 | M 40-49 | 100 | ROŻENTAL | 5.8km | 0:33:41 | 10.33 | [km/h] | 0:05:48 | [min/km] | ||
480 | 436 | SZARMAŃSKA | WIOLETTA | K | 119 | K 50-59 | 9 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:41 | 10.33 | [km/h] | 0:05:48 | [min/km] | |
481 | 437 | SZARMAŃSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 362 | M 50-59 | 45 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:42 | 10.33 | [km/h] | 0:05:49 | [min/km] | |
482 | 484 | WICHER | ŁUCJA | K | 120 | K 30-39 | 42 | TCZEW | FLEXRUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:33:42 | 10.33 | [km/h] | 0:05:49 | [min/km] | |
483 | 39 | BRZEZIŃSKA | EWA | K | 121 | K 50-59 | 10 | GDYNIA | 5.8km | 0:33:43 | 10.32 | [km/h] | 0:05:49 | [min/km] | ||
484 | 120 | GORNOWICZ | EMILIA | K | 122 | K 20-29 | 19 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | MEDPHARMA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:43 | 10.32 | [km/h] | 0:05:49 | [min/km] |
485 | 2 | ADAMCZYK | ARTUR | M | 363 | M 30-39 | 112 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | MEDPHARMA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:44 | 10.32 | [km/h] | 0:05:49 | [min/km] |
486 | 595 | BOSCHKE | MAGDALENA | K | 123 | K 20-29 | 20 | PELPLIN | - | 5.8km | 0:33:47 | 10.30 | [km/h] | 0:05:49 | [min/km] | |
487 | 599 | STANKOWIAK | NIKOLA | K | 124 | K 20-29 | 21 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:48 | 10.30 | [km/h] | 0:05:50 | [min/km] |
488 | 442 | SZMAGLIŃSKI | PIOTR | M | 364 | M 20-29 | 51 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:48 | 10.30 | [km/h] | 0:05:50 | [min/km] | |
489 | 313 | NAGÓRSKI | RYSZARD | M | 365 | M 60-69 | 23 | CIECHOCINEK | 5.8km | 0:33:49 | 10.29 | [km/h] | 0:05:50 | [min/km] | ||
490 | 349 | PĘKALSKA | MONIKA | K | 125 | K 40-49 | 34 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:33:52 | 10.28 | [km/h] | 0:05:50 | [min/km] | ||
491 | 527 | ŻAKOWSKI | LUDWIK | M | 366 | M 60-69 | 24 | BIAŁACHOWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:33:52 | 10.28 | [km/h] | 0:05:50 | [min/km] | |
492 | 553 | BIELIŃSKA | ANNA | K | 126 | K 16-19 | 7 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:33:53 | 10.27 | [km/h] | 0:05:51 | [min/km] |
493 | 631 | BRZOZOWSKA | MONIKA | K | 127 | K 40-49 | 35 | ROKITKI | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:34:01 | 10.23 | [km/h] | 0:05:52 | [min/km] | |
494 | 131 | GRZONKOWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 367 | M 40-49 | 101 | CZERSK | BBL CZERSK | 5.8km | 0:34:05 | 10.21 | [km/h] | 0:05:53 | [min/km] | |
495 | 121 | GORNOWICZ | DANIELA | K | 128 | K 30-39 | 43 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | MEDPHARMA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:34:05 | 10.21 | [km/h] | 0:05:53 | [min/km] |
496 | 391 | RUMKOWSKI | PIOTR | M | 368 | M 30-39 | 113 | GDYNIA | 5.8km | 0:34:16 | 10.16 | [km/h] | 0:05:54 | [min/km] | ||
497 | 179 | KISIELEWSKI | MAREK | M | 369 | M 50-59 | 46 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:34:20 | 10.14 | [km/h] | 0:05:55 | [min/km] | ||
498 | 43 | BUSZTA | KAMILA | K | 129 | K 30-39 | 44 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:34:24 | 10.12 | [km/h] | 0:05:56 | [min/km] | |
499 | 58 | CZAPLEWSKA | DOROTA | K | 130 | K 40-49 | 36 | SKARSZEWY | AQ BIEG | 5.8km | 0:34:26 | 10.11 | [km/h] | 0:05:56 | [min/km] | |
500 | 303 | MOELLER | OSKAR | M | 370 | M 20-29 | 52 | MIRADOWO | AQ BIEG | 5.8km | 0:34:26 | 10.11 | [km/h] | 0:05:56 | [min/km] | |
501 | 283 | MASZKA | BEATA | K | 131 | K 30-39 | 45 | OSIECZNA | 5.8km | 0:34:28 | 10.10 | [km/h] | 0:05:57 | [min/km] | ||
502 | 217 | KRAWCZAK | ANNA | K | 132 | K 40-49 | 37 | CZERSK | 5.8km | 0:34:31 | 10.08 | [km/h] | 0:05:57 | [min/km] | ||
503 | 160 | JERZYK | PAULINA | K | 133 | K 30-39 | 46 | WIŚLINY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:34:33 | 10.07 | [km/h] | 0:05:57 | [min/km] | |
504 | 460 | TALAŚKA | TOMASZ | M | 371 | M 30-39 | 114 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:34:42 | 10.03 | [km/h] | 0:05:59 | [min/km] | |
505 | 238 | KWIDZIŃSKI | WALDEMAR | M | 372 | M 40-49 | 102 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:35:00 | 9.94 | [km/h] | 0:06:02 | [min/km] | ||
506 | 23 | BEJMA | KRZYSZTOF | M | 373 | M 40-49 | 103 | WAŁDOWO SZLACHECKIE | 5.8km | 0:35:07 | 9.91 | [km/h] | 0:06:03 | [min/km] | ||
507 | 451 | SZYMAŃSKI | WOJCIECH | M | 374 | M 40-49 | 104 | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:35:08 | 9.91 | [km/h] | 0:06:03 | [min/km] | ||
508 | 589 | KWIECEIŃ | ANDRZEJ | M | 375 | M 60-69 | 25 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:35:09 | 9.90 | [km/h] | 0:06:04 | [min/km] |
509 | 334 | OSOWICKI | IRENEUSZ | M | 376 | M 50-59 | 47 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KOCIEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:35:13 | 9.88 | [km/h] | 0:06:04 | [min/km] |
510 | 505 | WÓJCIK | ANNA | K | 134 | K 30-39 | 47 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:35:14 | 9.88 | [km/h] | 0:06:04 | [min/km] | |
511 | 38 | BOJAN | ANNA | K | 135 | K 40-49 | 38 | GDYNIA | 5.8km | 0:35:14 | 9.88 | [km/h] | 0:06:04 | [min/km] | ||
512 | 203 | KOTŁOWSKA | MARLENA | K | 136 | K 40-49 | 39 | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:35:16 | 9.87 | [km/h] | 0:06:05 | [min/km] | |
513 | 409 | SŁAWIŃSKA | MONIKA | K | 137 | K 30-39 | 48 | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:35:17 | 9.86 | [km/h] | 0:06:05 | [min/km] | |
514 | 82 | DUCHAŁA | PIOTR | M | 377 | M 40-49 | 105 | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:35:17 | 9.86 | [km/h] | 0:06:05 | [min/km] | |
515 | 277 | MANIKOWSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 138 | K 30-39 | 49 | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:35:19 | 9.85 | [km/h] | 0:06:05 | [min/km] | |
516 | 392 | RYCHŁOWSKA | BERNADETA | K | 139 | K 50-59 | 11 | PELPLIN | 5.8km | 0:35:20 | 9.85 | [km/h] | 0:06:06 | [min/km] | ||
517 | 354 | PIEKARZ | LIDIA | K | 140 | K 20-29 | 22 | MALBORK | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:35:24 | 9.83 | [km/h] | 0:06:06 | [min/km] | |
518 | 230 | KULIG | PATRYK | M | 378 | M 20-29 | 53 | JANOWO | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:35:29 | 9.81 | [km/h] | 0:06:07 | [min/km] | |
519 | 240 | LANGMESSER | DANUTA | K | 141 | K 50-59 | 12 | PINCZYN | 5.8km | 0:35:31 | 9.80 | [km/h] | 0:06:07 | [min/km] | ||
520 | 226 | KUJAWSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 142 | K 50-59 | 13 | GNIEW | TRUNSFORMACJA GNIEWU | 5.8km | 0:35:31 | 9.80 | [km/h] | 0:06:07 | [min/km] | |
521 | 543 | DEMSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 379 | M 30-39 | 115 | OWIDZ | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:35:32 | 9.79 | [km/h] | 0:06:08 | [min/km] | |
522 | 40 | BRZOSKOWSKI | RAFAŁ | M | 380 | M 40-49 | 106 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:35:36 | 9.78 | [km/h] | 0:06:08 | [min/km] | |
523 | 481 | WESOŁOWSKI | DAWID | M | 381 | M 30-39 | 116 | MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:35:44 | 9.74 | [km/h] | 0:06:10 | [min/km] | ||
524 | 63 | CZOSKE | ANETA | K | 143 | K 20-29 | 23 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:35:44 | 9.74 | [km/h] | 0:06:10 | [min/km] | |
525 | 35 | BOGULSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 144 | K 30-39 | 50 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:35:47 | 9.73 | [km/h] | 0:06:10 | [min/km] | |
526 | 155 | JAWORSKA | EWA | K | 145 | K 30-39 | 51 | ELBLĄG | TEAMKARAŚ-ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:36:00 | 9.67 | [km/h] | 0:06:12 | [min/km] | |
527 | 206 | KOWALSKA | MONIKA | K | 146 | K 40-49 | 40 | ELBLĄG | TEAMKARAŚ-ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:36:00 | 9.67 | [km/h] | 0:06:12 | [min/km] | |
528 | 220 | KRUK | AGNIESZKA | K | 147 | K 30-39 | 52 | SZYMANKOWO | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:36:03 | 9.65 | [km/h] | 0:06:13 | [min/km] | |
529 | 307 | MONDRZEJEWSKI | RAFAŁ | M | 382 | M 20-29 | 54 | CIERZPICE | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:36:03 | 9.65 | [km/h] | 0:06:13 | [min/km] | |
530 | 591 | WICZYŃSKI | JAKUB | M | 383 | M 20-29 | 55 | ROKOCIN | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:36:04 | 9.65 | [km/h] | 0:06:13 | [min/km] |
531 | 555 | SZCZYGIELSKI | ADAM | M | 384 | M 40-49 | 107 | SZPĘGAWSK | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:36:16 | 9.60 | [km/h] | 0:06:15 | [min/km] |
532 | 488 | WIŚNIEWSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 148 | K 30-39 | 53 | GDYNIA | 5.8km | 0:36:16 | 9.60 | [km/h] | 0:06:15 | [min/km] | ||
533 | 46 | CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK | EUGENIA | K | 149 | K 30-39 | 54 | BALDRAM | 5.8km | 0:36:18 | 9.59 | [km/h] | 0:06:16 | [min/km] | ||
534 | 114 | GŁOWACKA | ANNA | K | 150 | K 40-49 | 41 | ELBLĄG | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:36:22 | 9.57 | [km/h] | 0:06:16 | [min/km] | |
535 | 256 | LOKŚ | GRAŻYNA | K | 151 | K 40-49 | 42 | JANOWO | SKL FILIPPIDES STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:36:24 | 9.56 | [km/h] | 0:06:17 | [min/km] |
536 | 388 | RUDA | JOANNA | K | 152 | K 30-39 | 55 | GNIEW | 5.8km | 0:36:40 | 9.49 | [km/h] | 0:06:19 | [min/km] | ||
537 | 301 | MŁYŃSKA | MIROSŁAWA | K | 153 | K 60+ | 4 | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:36:40 | 9.49 | [km/h] | 0:06:19 | [min/km] | ||
538 | 515 | ZALEWSKA | KAROLINA | K | 154 | K 40-49 | 43 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:36:40 | 9.49 | [km/h] | 0:06:19 | [min/km] | |
539 | 231 | KURKOWSKA | ELWIRA | K | 155 | K 40-49 | 44 | PIECE | 5.8km | 0:36:45 | 9.47 | [km/h] | 0:06:20 | [min/km] | ||
540 | 229 | KULIG | AGNIESZKA | K | 156 | K 30-39 | 56 | JANOWO | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:36:48 | 9.46 | [km/h] | 0:06:21 | [min/km] | |
541 | 450 | SZYMAŃSKA | BEATA | K | 157 | K 40-49 | 45 | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:36:51 | 9.44 | [km/h] | 0:06:21 | [min/km] | |
542 | 164 | JÓZEFIAK | ANIA | K | 158 | K 30-39 | 57 | STAROGARD GDANSKI | AQ BIEG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:37:18 | 9.33 | [km/h] | 0:06:26 | [min/km] |
543 | 253 | LIPKA-PREZLATA | AGNIESZKA | K | 159 | K 40-49 | 46 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:37:18 | 9.33 | [km/h] | 0:06:26 | [min/km] | |
544 | 239 | LANGE | AGATA | K | 160 | K 20-29 | 24 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:37:20 | 9.32 | [km/h] | 0:06:26 | [min/km] | |
545 | 393 | RYCHŁOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 385 | M 50-59 | 48 | PELPLIN | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | 5.8km | 0:37:32 | 9.27 | [km/h] | 0:06:28 | [min/km] | |
546 | 306 | MOKWIŃSKI | CZESŁAW | M | 386 | M 60-69 | 26 | PELPLIN | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | 5.8km | 0:37:32 | 9.27 | [km/h] | 0:06:28 | [min/km] | |
547 | 620 | MARJUSZYC-KAJZER | EMILIA | K | 161 | K 30-39 | 58 | GDAŃSK | - | 5.8km | 0:37:38 | 9.25 | [km/h] | 0:06:29 | [min/km] | |
548 | 619 | KAJZER | PIOTR | M | 387 | M 30-39 | 117 | GDAŃSK | - | 5.8km | 0:37:38 | 9.25 | [km/h] | 0:06:29 | [min/km] | |
549 | 338 | OWSIANY | ROBERT | M | 388 | M 40-49 | 108 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AQ BIEG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:37:42 | 9.23 | [km/h] | 0:06:30 | [min/km] |
550 | 499 | WOJLANIS | ALICJA | K | 162 | K 20-29 | 25 | GDAŃSK | LPP TEAM | 5.8km | 0:37:43 | 9.23 | [km/h] | 0:06:30 | [min/km] | |
551 | 535 | GUMIŃSKI | PIOTR | M | 389 | M 20-29 | 56 | ZBLEWO | - | 5.8km | 0:37:59 | 9.16 | [km/h] | 0:06:33 | [min/km] | |
552 | 537 | KOZŁOWSKA | JOANNA | K | 163 | K 40-49 | 47 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:38:02 | 9.15 | [km/h] | 0:06:33 | [min/km] |
553 | 356 | PIOTROWICZ-GNYP | SYLWIA | K | 164 | K 40-49 | 48 | RÓŻYNY | 5.8km | 0:38:11 | 9.11 | [km/h] | 0:06:35 | [min/km] | ||
554 | 469 | TROCHOWSKA | DOMINIKA | K | 165 | K 20-29 | 26 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:38:12 | 9.11 | [km/h] | 0:06:35 | [min/km] | ||
555 | 584 | GLANERT | KAROLINA | K | 166 | K 16-19 | 8 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ EKONOMICZNYCH | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:38:19 | 9.08 | [km/h] | 0:06:36 | [min/km] |
556 | 641 | MACHOLLA | AGATA | K | 167 | K 16-19 | 9 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | I LO STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:38:23 | 9.07 | [km/h] | 0:06:37 | [min/km] |
557 | 347 | PEPLIŃSKI | MAREK | M | 390 | M 60-69 | 27 | ELBLĄG | BIEGACZE WOLNOŚCI | 5.8km | 0:38:31 | 9.04 | [km/h] | 0:06:38 | [min/km] | |
558 | 528 | ŻARDECKA | SABINA | K | 168 | K 30-39 | 59 | STAROGARD GDANSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:38:34 | 9.02 | [km/h] | 0:06:39 | [min/km] | |
559 | 492 | WITTKAMP | KAROLINA | K | 169 | K 20-29 | 27 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:38:34 | 9.02 | [km/h] | 0:06:39 | [min/km] |
560 | 302 | MŁYŃSKI | ZBIGNIEW | M | 391 | M 60-69 | 28 | KOKOSZKOWY | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:38:37 | 9.01 | [km/h] | 0:06:39 | [min/km] | |
561 | 254 | LIS | EWELINA | K | 170 | K 30-39 | 60 | SKARSZEWY | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 5.8km | 0:38:47 | 8.97 | [km/h] | 0:06:41 | [min/km] | |
562 | 359 | PIÓRKOWSKA | WIOLETTA | K | 171 | K 40-49 | 49 | OKRĄGŁA ŁĄKA | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:38:50 | 8.96 | [km/h] | 0:06:42 | [min/km] | |
563 | 15 | BARSKA-MOJEK | BEATA | K | 172 | K 40-49 | 50 | GRUPA | MOJASKI | 5.8km | 0:39:06 | 8.90 | [km/h] | 0:06:44 | [min/km] | |
564 | 304 | MOJEK | RADOSŁAW | M | 392 | M 40-49 | 109 | GRUPA | MOJASKI | 5.8km | 0:39:06 | 8.90 | [km/h] | 0:06:44 | [min/km] | |
565 | 627 | KASAVETS | ALIONA | K | 173 | K 20-29 | 28 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:39:13 | 8.87 | [km/h] | 0:06:46 | [min/km] |
566 | 397 | SCHARMACH | MARCIN | M | 393 | M 40-49 | 110 | STAROGARD GDANSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:39:13 | 8.87 | [km/h] | 0:06:46 | [min/km] | |
567 | 273 | MAJEWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 174 | K 30-39 | 61 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:39:43 | 8.76 | [km/h] | 0:06:51 | [min/km] | ||
568 | 423 | STĘPKOWSKA | IZABELA | K | 175 | K 40-49 | 51 | BYDGOSZCZ | 5.8km | 0:39:54 | 8.72 | [km/h] | 0:06:53 | [min/km] | ||
569 | 523 | ZIEŃCZUK | PIOTR | M | 394 | M 40-49 | 111 | GDAŃSK | NIE MARNUJ TLENU GAIT | 5.8km | 0:39:56 | 8.71 | [km/h] | 0:06:53 | [min/km] | |
570 | 170 | KANIEWSKI | ŁUKASZ | M | 395 | M 40-49 | 112 | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:40:06 | 8.68 | [km/h] | 0:06:55 | [min/km] | ||
571 | 413 | SOWA | RENATA | K | 176 | K 40-49 | 52 | ELBLĄG | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:40:06 | 8.68 | [km/h] | 0:06:55 | [min/km] | |
572 | 173 | KELSZ-KARLIŃSKA | DOROTA | K | 177 | K 20-29 | 29 | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:40:12 | 8.66 | [km/h] | 0:06:56 | [min/km] | ||
573 | 365 | PROKOP | ANNA | K | 178 | K 40-49 | 53 | ELBLĄG | PROKOPKI | 5.8km | 0:40:14 | 8.65 | [km/h] | 0:06:56 | [min/km] | |
574 | 122 | GORSKI | JOANNA | K | 179 | K 40-49 | 54 | SUMIN | MAGICBUSART | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:40:17 | 8.64 | [km/h] | 0:06:57 | [min/km] |
575 | 50 | CHOJNACKA | JOLANTA | K | 180 | K 50-59 | 14 | PELPLIN | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | 5.8km | 0:40:18 | 8.64 | [km/h] | 0:06:57 | [min/km] | |
576 | 335 | OSSOWICKA | HANNA | K | 181 | K 30-39 | 62 | LUBIKI | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:40:43 | 8.55 | [km/h] | 0:07:01 | [min/km] | |
577 | 556 | ZGIRSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 182 | K 40-49 | 55 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AQ BIEG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:40:44 | 8.54 | [km/h] | 0:07:01 | [min/km] |
578 | 557 | BANIAK | WIOLETA | K | 183 | K 40-49 | 56 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AQ BIEG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:40:44 | 8.54 | [km/h] | 0:07:01 | [min/km] |
579 | 406 | SKRZYPCZAK | RAFAŁ | M | 396 | M 40-49 | 113 | ZBLEWO | AQ BIEG | 5.8km | 0:40:45 | 8.54 | [km/h] | 0:07:02 | [min/km] | |
580 | 293 | MICHNA | MONIKA | K | 184 | K 20-29 | 30 | ZELGOSZCZ | AQ BIEG | 5.8km | 0:41:36 | 8.37 | [km/h] | 0:07:10 | [min/km] | |
581 | 263 | LUBOWIECKA | ALICJA | K | 185 | K 30-39 | 63 | WEJHEROWO | UNICORN TEAM | 5.8km | 0:41:36 | 8.37 | [km/h] | 0:07:10 | [min/km] | |
582 | 290 | MECHLIŃSKA | ANNA | K | 186 | K 40-49 | 57 | LUBIKI | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:41:37 | 8.36 | [km/h] | 0:07:11 | [min/km] | |
583 | 78 | DRESZLER | MAŁGORZATA | K | 187 | K 30-39 | 64 | ŻUKCZYN | AQ BIEG | 5.8km | 0:43:41 | 7.97 | [km/h] | 0:07:32 | [min/km] | |
584 | 292 | MICHNA | EWELINA | K | 188 | K 20-29 | 31 | ZELGOSZCZ | AQ BIEG | 5.8km | 0:43:41 | 7.97 | [km/h] | 0:07:32 | [min/km] | |
585 | 213 | KRAUSE | DAMIAN | M | 397 | M 16-19 | 20 | KARSIN | 5.8km | 0:44:41 | 7.79 | [km/h] | 0:07:42 | [min/km] | ||
586 | 324 | NIWIŃSKI | STANISŁAW | M | 398 | M 81+ | 2 | GDAŃSK | POMORSKI KLUB WETERANÓW LA W SOPOCIE | 5.8km | 0:46:02 | 7.56 | [km/h] | 0:07:56 | [min/km] | |
- | 9 | BAŁDYGA | RADOSŁAW | M | - | M 40-49 | - | ELBLĄG | JBB | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 10 | BANKIEWICZ | GRZEGORZ | M | - | M 40-49 | - | EŁK | CROSSELITE EBROGYM | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 14 | BARCIKOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | - | M 50-59 | - | MALBORK | EUROFINS | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 25 | BIGUS | ANNA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | GDYNIA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 27 | BLOCH | BARTEK | M | - | M 30-39 | - | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | PLAY | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] |
- | 29 | BŁASZCZAK | DOMINIK | M | - | M 30-39 | - | SZTUM | BLEKI TEAM SZTUMSKIE POLE | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 59 | CZAPLEWSKA | JUSTYNA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | DEMLIN | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 75 | DMUCHOWSKI | ADAM | M | - | M 50-59 | - | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POMERANIA WINTER SWIMMING | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] |
- | 87 | DZIEDZIC | ALEKSANDRA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | OTOROWO | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 94 | FILIPIAK | BEATA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | ELBLĄG | JET SYSTEM ACTIVE TEAM | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 109 | GIL | NATALIA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AQ BIEG | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] |
- | 112 | GŁADKI | ZDZISŁAW | M | - | M 70-75 | - | ELBLĄG | ESK NESTORA W ELBLAGU | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 134 | HANZHA | ANASTASIIA | K | - | K 20-29 | - | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 136 | HINC | STANISŁAW | M | - | M 30-39 | - | KOWALE | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 141 | JABLONSKA | JUSTYNA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | BIAŁACHOWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 142 | JABŁOŃSKI | MACIEJ | M | - | M 30-39 | - | BIAŁACHOWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 166 | KACZMAREK-GALIŃSKA | BEATA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 167 | KACZOR | AGNIESZKA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | DEBRZNO | WIKING RYCHNOWY | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 171 | KĄKOLEWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | - | M 20-29 | - | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 188 | KŁOS | KLAUDIUSZ | M | - | M 30-39 | - | SKÓRCZ | WILK KOCIEWSKI | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 197 | KORDUNOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | - | M 20-29 | - | JELEŃ | OSP JELEŃ | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 205 | KOWALSKA | ANNA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 216 | KRAUSE-OLECH | ANNA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | GNIEW | TRUNSFORMACJA GNIEW | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 228 | KULCZYK | ŻANETA | K | - | K 20-29 | - | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 233 | KURLAPSKA | MONIKA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | GDYNIA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 236 | KWICZOR | DANIEL | M | - | M 20-29 | - | OSIEK K. SKÓRCZA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 243 | LEGINOWSKA-KOITALLA | IWONA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | OTOMIN | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 264 | ŁASZKIEWICZ | JULIA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | GDYNIA | MOLO MOLO CHALLENGE | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 265 | ŁASZKIEWICZ | MARCIN | M | - | M 40-49 | - | GDYNIA | MOLO MOLO CHALLENGE | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 269 | MACHNIKOWSKA | KAROLINA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | ZBLEWO | MORSY ZBLEWO/AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 276 | MALIK | ADRIAN | M | - | M 40-49 | - | TCZEW | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 278 | MARCINIAK | IZABELA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | BANINO | KUJAWSCY S7 RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 289 | MAZUR | MICHAŁ | M | - | M 40-49 | - | DEMLIN | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 297 | MILEWSKA | EDYTA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | STAROGARD GD | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 308 | MORITZ | KAROL | M | - | M 50-59 | - | MOKRE | BIEGIEM DLA MAGDY | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 309 | MROCZKOWSKA | JOANNA | K | - | K 50-59 | - | KWIDZYN | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 316 | NARLOCH | TOMASZ | M | - | M 30-39 | - | STAROGARD GDANSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 330 | OLIŃSKI | WOJCIECH | M | - | M 50-59 | - | MALBORK | ACTIVE MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 366 | PROKOP | MARIUSZ | M | - | M 40-49 | - | ELBLĄG | PROKOPKI | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 368 | PRZEDNÓWEK | MARIOLA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | CZARNE | CZARNE BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 369 | PRZERADA | SZYMON | M | - | M 30-39 | - | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 384 | ROŻEK | PAULINA | K | - | K 20-29 | - | KALISKA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 385 | RÓŻYCKI | PAWEŁ | M | - | M 30-39 | - | GDAŃSK | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 398 | SEROCKI | ADAM | M | - | M 40-49 | - | ELBLAG | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 401 | SIMON | JULIA | K | - | K 16-19 | - | GNIEW | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 404 | SKRZYPCZAK | ALEKSANDRA | K | - | K 20-29 | - | ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 405 | SKRZYPCZAK | JULIETA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | ZBLEWO | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 424 | STOLARÓW | AGNIESZKA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | MALBORK | ACTIVE MALBORK | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 433 | SZARMACH | KRZYSZTOF | M | - | M 50-59 | - | STAROGARD GD | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] |
- | 448 | SZYCA | MATEUSZ | M | - | M 20-29 | - | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 454 | ŚLEDŹ | MIKOŁAJ | M | - | M 20-29 | - | PELPLIN | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 455 | ŚLIWOŃ | MICHALINA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | GRUPA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 458 | ŚNIEG | ALEKSANDRA | K | - | K 50-59 | - | GDAŃSK | WATAHA - ŁACZY NAS BIEGANIE | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 461 | TERSA | MICHAŁ | M | - | M 40-49 | - | DĄBRÓWKA TCZEWSKA | FLEX RUNNERS | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 493 | WŁADYMIRUK | DARIUSZ | M | - | M 30-39 | - | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 516 | ZARĘBA | BEATA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | KALISKA | NIEZRZESZONA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 519 | ZDANOWICZ | WIOLETA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | STAROGARD GDANSKI | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 525 | ZNAROWSKA | BOŻENA | K | - | K 50-59 | - | ELBLAG | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 530 | ŻÓRALSKI | WOJCIECH | M | - | M 30-39 | - | ELBLĄG | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | ||
- | 622 | BUKOWSKI | PATRYK | M | - | M 20-29 | - | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TECHNIKUM IM. GEN. JÓZEFA GALLERA, OWIDZ | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] |
- | 640 | SZUPIENKO | PAULINA | K | - | K 16-19 | - | SKARSZEWY | TECHNIKUM IM. GEN. JÓZEFA GALLERA, OWIDZ | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] | |
- | 643 | CZERWICKA | EDYTA | K | - | K 40-49 | - | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | - | GMINA | 5.8km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 0:00:00 | [min/km] |