# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zając Karolina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
2 | Skrzyńska Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
3 | Skrzyńska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
4 | Drażyk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
5 | Grabowska Bożena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
6 | Czechowicz Dorota | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
7 | Sakol Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
8 | Borszcz Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
9 | Witusik Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
10 | Pierścińska Sonia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ZUS oddział Zabrze | |
11 | Góra Michał | Ożarowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | #GRODZIECRUN | |
12 | Duda Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | #GRODZIECRUN | |
13 | Pawłowski Zbigniew | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
14 | Osiecki Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
15 | Tyczewska Teresa | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
16 | Nowok Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
17 | Franiel Paulina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
18 | Włochowicz Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
19 | Augustyn Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ADS Masna | |
20 | Oleksy Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ADS Masna | |
21 | Machowska - Lazar Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
22 | Michalska Beata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
23 | Głogowska Jadwiga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
24 | Kadłubiec Wiesława | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
25 | Konowoł Maria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
26 | Zahajkiewicz Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
27 | Lisiak Stefania | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
28 | Bojanowski Wiesław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
29 | Bojanowska Elżbieta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
30 | Gwóźdź Stanisława | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
31 | Sukienik Bartłomiej | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
32 | Kulisz Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
33 | Bacia Ewa | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
34 | Szulc-Wylężek Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | AugusTeam | |
35 | Kuźbik Krzysztof | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
36 | Kuźbik Joanna | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
37 | Grzona Krzysztof | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
38 | Grzona Judyta | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
39 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
40 | Wyciszkiewicz Radosław | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
41 | Kołodziej Sara | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Czeladź biega | |
42 | Wręczycka Elżbieta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
43 | Darsicka Gabriela | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
44 | Baron Jan | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarski Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
45 | Mączka Krystian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | TEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE | |
46 | Rosół Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
47 | Kott Mirosław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | pieRUNy | |
48 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
49 | Zając Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
50 | Szołtysik Jakub | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
51 | Szołtysik Paulina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
52 | Jurczyk Beata | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | |
53 | Marek Edyta | kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
54 | Furman Stefania | Bytom | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
55 | Godlewski Kuba | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | UFOKI | |
56 | Tyczewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
57 | Godlewska Justyna Godlewska | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | UFOKI | |
58 | Tyczewska Paulina | Kraków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
59 | Piecuch Hanna Piecuch | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
60 | SWIERC DAMIAN | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
61 | SWIERC Magdalena | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
62 | Rak Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
63 | Gansiniec Anna | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
64 | Gansiniec Tomasz | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
65 | Furman Zdzislaw | Bytom | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
66 | Musik Sławomir | kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
67 | Musik Hanna | kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
68 | Gumułka Joanna | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
69 | CZAPLA-ILGA HALINA CZAPLA-ILGA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarskie Stowarzyszenie Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
70 | Kamiński Tomasz | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
71 | Szczeć Żaneta | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
72 | Dziki Anna | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | FarmaBrain Run | |
73 | Dziki Maciej | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | FarmaBrain Run | |
74 | Chojnowska Magda | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
75 | Gliszczyńska Janina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
76 | Safader Damian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
77 | Machoń Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | |
78 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
79 | Sobek Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
80 | Michalska Weronika | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
81 | Stompel Ewelina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
82 | Krzychowicz Maria | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Nordicus Strzybnica | |
83 | Dudkiewicz Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Nordicus Strzybnica | |
84 | Zając Anna | Piekary- Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarskie Stowarzyszenie Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
85 | Głąbik Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
86 | Głąbik Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
87 | Słota Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
88 | Gancarczyk Janina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Piekarskie Stowarzyszenie Uniwersytet Trzeciego Wieku | |
89 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
90 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
91 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
92 | Mętlewicz Kamil | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
93 | Ogrodnik Wojciech | Dobieszowice | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
94 | Radziwończyk Klaudia | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | SPARTAN TEAM | |
95 | Prokopowicz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
96 | Prokopowicz Antoni | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
97 | Prokopowicz Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
98 | Cyprian Anita | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | ||
99 | Łotocka Sabina | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Spartan Team Kalety | |
100 | Tiahnybok Paweł | Kalety | Polska | Bieg lub Marsz NW | Socios Silesia |
Views: 12119