# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sosnowska Lidia | Karwia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
2 | Janik Marzena | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
3 | Januszkiewicz Anita | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
4 | Januszkiewicz Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
5 | Skwiercz Bogna | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
6 | Elendt Mariusz | Strzebielino Morskie | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
7 | Milejski Piotr | Mieroszyno | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
8 | Łoń Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
9 | Kinas Dawid | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
10 | Plotzke Maciej | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
11 | hewelt andrzej | puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
12 | hewelt małgorzata | puck | Polska | Morsowanie | morsy puck | |
13 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | Morsowanie | - | |
14 | Soboczyński Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
15 | Karaś Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Mechelińskie | |
16 | Chodur Mariusz | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
17 | Szalk Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelinskie Morsy | |
18 | Ornoch Beata | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Mechelińskie | |
19 | Tumaniec Natalia | Wladyslawowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | |
20 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Morsowanie | Grupa Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | |
21 | Kotłowska Gabriela | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
22 | BARAN JOLANTA | Łętowice | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne morsy | |
23 | STEC PIOTR | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
24 | Pietrzykowska Halina | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
25 | Górna Elżbieta | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
26 | Burchart Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Team Deaf | |
27 | Górna Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
28 | Kasprowicz Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Mechelińskie | |
29 | Pieńkowska Lucyna | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
30 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Morsy | |
31 | Gorazdowska Katarzyna | Kłanino | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Morsy | |
32 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Elite Team | |
33 | Rawska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Wymiatacze | |
34 | Roda Jan | Luzino | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
35 | Roda Wioleta | Luzino | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
36 | ĆWIK KRYSTYNA | MALBORK | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
37 | Kalinowska Teresa | Gościszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
38 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | |
39 | Calik Beata | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
40 | Hildebrandt Wioleta | Hel | Polska | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | |
41 | Lesner Łukasz | Sławoszyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | |
42 | Wolska Izabela | Jastarnia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
43 | Patelczyk Mariola | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
44 | Ostojska Krystyna | Luzino | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
45 | Kubuszewska Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
46 | Jacuńska Renata | Hel | Polska | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | |
47 | Spytkowski Rafał | Lubieszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | |
48 | Spytkowska Renata | Lubieszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | |
49 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy l | |
50 | Labudda Elżbieta | Starzyno | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
51 | Styn Błażej | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Disco Morsy-Władysławowo | |
52 | Kosiarz Dorota | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
53 | Ciecholewska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
54 | Plotzke Joanna | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
55 | Paszkowska-Lenczowska Emila | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | |
56 | Niedostatkiewicz Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
57 | Pawelczyk Tatiana | Mosty | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
58 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
59 | Pełka Dorota | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
60 | Borek Sebastian | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
61 | Borek Monika | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
62 | Dettlaff Daria | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
63 | Makowska Alicja | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
64 | felkner dorota felkner | puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
65 | Struck Małgorzata | Jastarnia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
66 | Glowienke Wiesława | Łebcz | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
67 | Glowienke Tomasz | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
68 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | Morsowanie | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
69 | Miotke Łukasz | Pierwoszyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
70 | Kałmucki Artur | Władysławowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
71 | Kubiak Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
72 | BRZEZIK ILONA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
73 | Borowicki Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
74 | Borowicki Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
75 | Borowicka Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
76 | Bobkowska Gabriela | Przejazdowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Gdański klub morsów | |
77 | Skóra Katarzyna | Mrzezino | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
78 | Kos Tomasz | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
79 | Kos Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
80 | Kaczmarek Teresa | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
81 | Grzymkowski Marian | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
82 | Grzymkowska Bożena | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | |
83 | Biernacka Beata | Hel | Polska | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | |
84 | Aszyk Aldona | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
85 | Wójcik Wiesław | Hel | Polska | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | |
86 | Pilarska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
87 | Kuchnowska Angelika | Minkowice | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Morsy | |
88 | Cywińska Wiesława | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
89 | Krupińska Rita | Leśniewo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
90 | Mazurek Kinga | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsòw | |
91 | Badtke Damian | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
92 | Szymańska Małgorzata | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
93 | Szymańska Grażyna | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie |
Views: 11402