# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mioduszewska Joanna | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Ernesto Fitness Club | paid |
2 | Kiluk Beata | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
3 | Pskowska Monika | GRAJEWO | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
4 | Wasilewska Ewa | białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
5 | Niemotko Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
6 | GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁ | Krzątka | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Zmitek Team Nowa Dęba | paid |
7 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
8 | Sobolewski Grzegorz | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
9 | Grzybowski Mariusz | Mońki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Maniana | paid |
10 | Wasilewska Urszula | Grabówka | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
11 | Ołdakowski Grzegorz | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
12 | Grzegorczyk Piotr | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
13 | Grądzki Wojciech | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | BBL Giżycko/ Entre.pl | paid |
14 | SULEWSKI RYSZARD | GRAJEWO | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
15 | Jasionowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | 3T Białystok | paid |
16 | Krysiak Sabina | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
17 | Grygo Pawel | Łomża | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Grygo Team | paid |
18 | Zapolska Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
19 | Oleksiewicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | OIRP Gdansk | paid |
20 | Siejda Tomasz | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
21 | Muczyński Arkadiusz | Woźnawieś | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | - | paid |
22 | Krzyżanowski Karol | Sołki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
23 | Drężek Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
24 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | ATP AUGUSTÓW | paid |
25 | Niebrzydowski Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
26 | Supińska Paula | Prostki | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | MTB EŁK PROSTKI | paid |
27 | Sobociński Wojciech | Rajgród | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
28 | Staniszewski Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
29 | Janicki Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
30 | Janicka Aleksandra | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
31 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
32 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Pędziwiatr Białystok | paid |
33 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Palę Wrotki | paid |
34 | Liniewski Jan | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
35 | Żabiński Olga | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | KS Maratonka | paid |
36 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
37 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Austria | Bieg główny (10 km) | Biegam dla Justysi | paid |
38 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
39 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
40 | Dąbrowski Bogumił | Ełk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | Maratonka Grajewo | paid |
41 | Ignatowicz Radosław | Ełk | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid | |
42 | Puchalski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny (10 km) | paid |
Views: 6365