# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuczyński Adrian | JAWOR | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
2 | Pąchalska Joanna | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Fitness Piekary Legnica | paid on-line |
3 | Szczepaniak Aleksander | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Brawl Stars | paid on-line |
4 | Szczepaniak Jan | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Brawl Stars | paid on-line |
5 | Lenarcik Kazimierz Józef | lubin | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | paid on-line | |
6 | CZYŻ MARIA | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | KS SZORTY | paid on-line |
7 | Szczepaniak Grzegorz | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
8 | Szymanek Jarosław | Gniewomirowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
9 | Popławski Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
10 | Safin Stanisław | Osetnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | BBKTS | paid on-line |
11 | Antolak Andrzej | Wrocław | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | paid on-line | |
12 | CUKROWSKI ANDRZEJ | Złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | |
13 | Janiak Magdalena Janiak | Karpacz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Mks Karkonosze Sporty Zimowe | paid on-line |
14 | Łysyganicz Agnieszka | Chojnów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | paid on-line |
15 | łysyganicz rafał | chojnów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | paid on-line |
16 | Gołębiowski Filip | Rachów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
17 | FRĄCZEK Hanna | proszkow | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Proszków Team | |
18 | FRĄCZEK Maria | proszkow | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Proszków Team | |
19 | Zieliński Bartosz | Mściwojow | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
20 | Serek Lena | Mściwojów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Spontan Race Mściwojów | paid on-line |
21 | Serek Bartosz | Mściwojów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Spontan Race Mściwojów | paid on-line |
22 | Zielinska Hanna | Siekierzyce | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
23 | Kołodziej Danuta | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | paid on-line | |
24 | Kołodziej Aleksy | Złotoryja | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Olaws Zlotoryja | paid on-line |
25 | Zapaśnik Miłosz | JAWOR | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | paid on-line |
26 | CHALUPKA KAMIL | Wiadrów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
27 | Bernat Anna | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | OLAWS Złotoryja | paid on-line |
28 | Orłowski Maciej | Paszowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
29 | Frączek Damian | Proszków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Proszków Team | paid on-line |
30 | Świerczek Tymoteusz | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
31 | Głąb Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Decathlon Legnica | paid on-line |
32 | Charytonowicz Maciej | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
33 | DUCH-MACKANIEC DANUTA | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | paid on-line | |
34 | Michalec Marta | Proszków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Proszków Team | paid on-line |
35 | Chreściak Dorota | Proszków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Proszków Team | paid on-line |
36 | Uss Piotr | Jaworzyna Śląska | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Team USS-Granit | paid on-line |
37 | PACHOLEC Hanna | Kłodzko | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Team USS-Granit | paid on-line |
38 | Baj Danuta | Ścinawa | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Ścinawa | paid on-line |
39 | Baj Stanisław | Ścinawa | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Ścinawa | paid on-line |
40 | Myca Laura | Miękinia | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
41 | Myca Łukasz | Miękinia | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
42 | Nawracaj Michał | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | GVT | paid on-line |
43 | MARKOWIAK MARIA | JANOWICE WIELKIE | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | paid on-line | |
44 | Kukliński Tomasz | Karpacz | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
45 | Kuklińska Róża | Karpacz | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | paid on-line | |
46 | Stępień Lucyna | Lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KS Metraco Polkowice | paid on-line |
47 | Perun Sławomir | Bolków | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
48 | Hiszpańska Nikola | Głuszyca | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
49 | Matkowskii Mateusz | Jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | Na Fali Jawor UKP | |
50 | Matkowski Leon | Bronów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
51 | Socha Emilia | Zębowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKB TKKF JAWORZANIE JAWOR | paid on-line |
52 | Socha Teresa | Zębowice | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | paid on-line | |
53 | Kalista Patrycja | Świdnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
54 | Kalista Laura | Świdnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
55 | Pieczurowski Sławomir | Wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Team LUKS Żórawina Wrocław | paid on-line |
56 | Tęcza Paweł | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | ||
57 | Marciniak Igor | Michałów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Szkoła podstawowa nr 9 Legnica | paid on-line |
58 | Hołówka Filip | Stanisławów | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
59 | Wieczyńska Honorata | Głogów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Fitarena | paid |
60 | Prońko Kamil | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Decathlon Legnica | paid on-line |
61 | Stępień Magdalena | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | JKS Salamandra | paid on-line |
62 | Krajewska Małgorzata | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | 4K Legnica | paid on-line |
63 | Krajewski Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | 4K Legnica | paid on-line |
64 | Tkaczyszyn - Kałużna Daria | Chojnów | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Rozbiegani Chojnów | paid on-line |
65 | Synowiec Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
66 | Giza Antoni | Lubin | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | paid |
67 | Maciejewska Laura | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS SALAMANDRA | paid on-line |
68 | Giemza Paweł | Jawor | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Na Fali Jawor UKP | paid on-line |
69 | Grygorowicz BOGDAN | lubin | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
70 | Orzeł Sebastian | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
71 | Giemza Michał | Wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
72 | KUŻAJ grzegorz | PRZEJĘSŁAW | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | MAKOŚ TEAM | paid on-line |
73 | Żak Krzysztof | Iwiny | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
74 | TRZCINKA KAMIL | IWINY | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
75 | TRZCINKA MIKOŁAJ | Iwiny | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
76 | TRZCINKA MAREK TRZCINKA | WILCZY LAS | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
77 | Chobot Marcin | chocianowiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | KGHM ZG RUN | paid on-line |
78 | Szczotka Michaś | Będkowice | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | SP Świątniki | paid on-line |
79 | Kasińska-Machajek Krystyna | Polkowice | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | paid on-line | |
80 | Witryk Grzegorz | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
81 | Kuliiev Ruslan | Legnica | Azerbejdżan | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Bbl | |
82 | Кулиев Руслан | Legnica | Azerbejdżan | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Bbl | |
83 | Kępińska Paulina | Stare Bogaczowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
84 | Gałuszka Kornel | Męcinka | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
85 | Krawczyk Maria | Nowa Męcinka 3 | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | JKS Salamandra | paid |
86 | Wysoczanska Anna Wysoczanska | Wrocław | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
87 | Adamczyk Dawid | Legnica | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Feniks Legnica | paid on-line |
88 | Glos Lucyna | Łozina | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
89 | PAPCIAK JULIUSZ | Jawor | Polska | 6km (Rajd Nordic Walking) | JKS Salamandra | paid |
90 | Kołodziej Michał | Miłkowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
91 | Kołodziej Andrzej | Miłkowice | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
92 | Żmudziński Karol | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | Biegaj w Jedlinie | paid on-line |
93 | Rudner Janusz | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | paid on-line | |
94 | Koniak Alicja | Jawor | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | ||
95 | Macudziński Bartosz | Legnica | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line | |
96 | Krawczyk Jolanta | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening BOX | paid on-line |
97 | Czernik Paweł | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | paid on-line |
98 | Czernik Barbara | Milików | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | paid on-line |
99 | Szewczenko Agnieszka | Bolesławiec | Polska | 9km (Bieg OPEN) | Cross Trening Box Bolesławiec | paid on-line |
100 | Lisicka Amelia | Krzeczyn Wielki | Polska | 500m (Bieg Dzieci) | paid on-line |
Views: 25371