13635
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | M-ce M/K | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | PARA MAŁ | GMINA SZTUM | DYSTANS | Wynik | Prędkość km/h | x | Tempo min/km | x |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 149 | ROGIEWICZ | ANDRZEJ | M | 1 | M 20-29 | POSTOLIN | PACKMAN TEAN | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:15:16 | 18.08 | [km/h] | 04:19 | [min/km] | |
2 | 92 | SEROCKI | ADAM | M | 2 | M 40-49 | ELBLAG | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:15:21 | 17.98 | [km/h] | 04:20 | [min/km] | |
3 | 43 | KLONOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 3 | M 30-39 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:15:36 | 17.69 | [km/h] | 04:23 | [min/km] | |
4 | 164 | JAROCKI | BARTOSZ | M | 4 | M 20-29 | 1 | SZCZECIN | 0 | 4.6km | 0:15:42 | 17.58 | [km/h] | 04:25 | [min/km] | ||
5 | 7 | NAJDA | SŁAWOMIR | M | 5 | M 40-49 | 1 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:16:15 | 16.98 | [km/h] | 04:32 | [min/km] |
6 | 3 | TYBURSKI | IGOR | M | 6 | M 0-19 | 1 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:16:22 | 16.86 | [km/h] | 04:33 | [min/km] |
7 | 19 | GIEMBICKI | JAN | M | 7 | M 30-39 | 1 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:16:35 | 16.64 | [km/h] | 04:36 | [min/km] | |
8 | 104 | OSIŃSKI | RYSZARD | M | 8 | M 50-59 | 1 | MALBORK | ACTIVE MALBORK/BIEGOWA RODZINLA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:16:54 | 16.33 | [km/h] | 04:40 | [min/km] |
9 | 15 | CEBULA | BOGDAN | M | 9 | M 50-59 | 2 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:17:11 | 16.06 | [km/h] | 04:44 | [min/km] | |
10 | 89 | MISIAK | ALICJA | K | 1 | K 20-29 | SUSZ | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:17:16 | 15.98 | [km/h] | 04:45 | [min/km] | ||
11 | 83 | JEZIERSKI | ŁUKASZ | M | 10 | M 30-39 | 2 | USTKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:17:21 | 15.91 | [km/h] | 04:46 | [min/km] |
12 | 27 | NIEMYJSKA | BEATA | K | 2 | K 0-19 | STAROCIN | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:17:29 | 15.79 | [km/h] | 04:48 | [min/km] | |
13 | 130 | BURDA | PATRYK | M | 11 | M 30-39 | 3 | MALBORK | 22 BLT | 0 | 4.6km | 0:17:30 | 15.77 | [km/h] | 04:48 | [min/km] | |
14 | 141 | RUCHLEWICZ | NATALIA | K | 3 | K 20-29 | SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:17:34 | 15.71 | [km/h] | 04:49 | [min/km] | ||
15 | 16 | LIZIŃCZYK | RAFAŁ | M | 12 | M 40-49 | 2 | WĘGRY | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:17:38 | 15.65 | [km/h] | 04:50 | [min/km] |
16 | 166 | ŚCISŁOWSKI | RAFAŁ | M | 13 | M 40-49 | 3 | PARPARY | ŚCISŁOWSCy | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:17:51 | 15.46 | [km/h] | 04:53 | [min/km] | |
17 | 125 | TUWALSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 4 | K 40-49 | 1 | GDAŃSK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:17:57 | 15.38 | [km/h] | 04:54 | [min/km] |
18 | 62 | HAPKE | TOMASZ | M | 14 | M 40-49 | 4 | WILKOWO | TRAKTOR TEAM GM KWIDZYN | 0 | 4.6km | 0:18:00 | 15.33 | [km/h] | 04:55 | [min/km] | |
19 | 91 | STOLARÓW | AGNIESZKA | K | 5 | K 40-49 | 2 | MALBORK | DRUZYNA PIERSCIENIA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:18:04 | 15.28 | [km/h] | 04:56 | [min/km] |
20 | 123 | TUWALSKA | ELŻBIETA | K | 6 | K 40-49 | 3 | GDAŃSK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:18:11 | 15.18 | [km/h] | 04:57 | [min/km] |
21 | 36 | ŁUKOMSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 15 | M 60-69 | 1 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:18:25 | 14.99 | [km/h] | 04:00 | [min/km] |
22 | 144 | URBANOWICZ | KAROLINA | K | 7 | K 20-29 | 1 | STARY TARG | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:18:29 | 14.93 | [km/h] | 04:01 | [min/km] | |
23 | 56 | CHABOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 16 | M 50-59 | 3 | SZTUM | SZTUM BIEGA | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:18:32 | 14.89 | [km/h] | 04:02 | [min/km] |
24 | 135 | SEROCKI | ZBIGNIEW | M | 17 | M 50-59 | 4 | GRUDZIĄDZ | JAGIELLOŃCZYCY ŁASIN | SEROCCY | 0 | 4.6km | 0:18:36 | 14.84 | [km/h] | 04:03 | [min/km] |
25 | 65 | JURCZYK | MATEUSZ | M | 18 | M 30-39 | 4 | RÜSSELSHEIM | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:18:37 | 14.83 | [km/h] | 04:03 | [min/km] |
26 | 142 | ŚRUTKOWSKI | SYLWESTER | M | 19 | M 20-29 | 2 | SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:18:47 | 14.69 | [km/h] | 04:05 | [min/km] | |
27 | 139 | ŻEMETRO | RYSZARD | M | 20 | M 50-59 | 5 | WAPLEWO WIELKIE | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:18:52 | 14.63 | [km/h] | 04:06 | [min/km] |
28 | 68 | FAŁKOWSKI | JAROSŁAW | M | 21 | M 30-39 | 5 | GARDEJA | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | 0 | 4.6km | 0:18:54 | 14.60 | [km/h] | 04:07 | [min/km] | |
29 | 38 | ROZENBERG | SŁAWOMIR | M | 22 | M 50-59 | 6 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:18:57 | 14.56 | [km/h] | 04:07 | [min/km] |
30 | 145 | URBAŃSKI | DANIEL | M | 23 | M 30-39 | 6 | STARY TARG | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:19:36 | 14.08 | [km/h] | 04:16 | [min/km] | |
31 | 117 | NADOLSKI | TOMASZ | M | 24 | M 40-49 | 5 | PRABUTY | DRUŻYNA OLBRZYMA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:19:41 | 14.02 | [km/h] | 04:17 | [min/km] |
32 | 119 | WYSOCKI | MARIUSZ | M | 25 | M 50-59 | 7 | PRABUTY | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | WYSOCCy | 0 | 4.6km | 0:19:41 | 14.02 | [km/h] | 04:17 | [min/km] |
33 | 80 | JAKUBOWSKI | LESZEK | M | 26 | M 30-39 | 7 | SZEMBRUK | RUN SZEMBRUK | JAKUBOWSCY | 0 | 4.6km | 0:19:51 | 13.90 | [km/h] | 04:19 | [min/km] |
34 | 148 | ZIELIŃSKA | MAGDA | K | 8 | K 20-29 | 2 | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR | 4.6km | 0:20:05 | 13.74 | [km/h] | 04:22 | [min/km] | ||
35 | 122 | TUMIŁOWICZ | JERZY | M | 27 | M 60-69 | 2 | LICZE | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:20:18 | 13.60 | [km/h] | 04:25 | [min/km] |
36 | 25 | SOSIŃSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 28 | M 40-49 | 6 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:20:22 | 13.55 | [km/h] | 04:26 | [min/km] |
37 | 54 | DOLINSKI | STANISLAW | M | 29 | M 50-59 | 8 | LUBIESZEWO | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | 4.6km | 0:20:24 | 13.53 | [km/h] | 04:26 | [min/km] | |
38 | 24 | TREĆ | LEON | M | 30 | M 60-69 | 3 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:20:26 | 13.51 | [km/h] | 04:27 | [min/km] |
39 | 77 | PEPLIŃSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 31 | M 40-49 | 7 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:20:28 | 13.49 | [km/h] | 04:27 | [min/km] |
40 | 90 | ZNAROWSKA | BOŻENA | K | 9 | K 50-59 | 1 | ELBLAG | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:20:31 | 13.45 | [km/h] | 04:28 | [min/km] |
41 | 61 | KRYSZCZUK | PIOTR | M | 32 | M 30-39 | 8 | PASŁĘK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:20:31 | 13.45 | [km/h] | 04:28 | [min/km] | |
42 | 78 | JERZYK | PAWEŁ | M | 33 | M 30-39 | 9 | WIŚLINY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | JERZYK | 0 | 4.6km | 0:20:36 | 13.40 | [km/h] | 04:29 | [min/km] |
43 | 162 | CZAPLA | NATALIA | K | 10 | K 20-29 | 3 | MALBORK | 0 | 4.6km | 0:20:46 | 13.29 | [km/h] | 04:31 | [min/km] | ||
44 | 147 | DORSZEWSKI | RAFAŁ | M | 34 | M 40-49 | 8 | MALBORK | RUN4FUN | 0 | 4.6km | 0:20:54 | 13.21 | [km/h] | 04:33 | [min/km] | |
45 | 64 | TREĆ | PAWEŁ | M | 35 | M 30-39 | 10 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:20:54 | 13.21 | [km/h] | 04:33 | [min/km] |
46 | 161 | LISOGÓRSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 36 | M 40-49 | 9 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:20:55 | 13.20 | [km/h] | 04:33 | [min/km] |
47 | 6 | KUSZTAL | DAGMARA | K | 11 | K 30-39 | 1 | SZTUM | INSTRUKTOR FITNESS | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:21:09 | 13.05 | [km/h] | 04:36 | [min/km] |
48 | 51 | MICKIEWICZ | JAN | M | 37 | M 60-69 | 4 | GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ BIEGA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:10 | 13.04 | [km/h] | 04:36 | [min/km] |
49 | 5 | PUCHOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 38 | M 30-39 | 11 | SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:21:11 | 13.03 | [km/h] | 04:36 | [min/km] | |
50 | 66 | ZYCH | DAWID | M | 39 | M 40-49 | 10 | ELBLĄG | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:12 | 13.02 | [km/h] | 04:37 | [min/km] |
51 | 143 | SZCZEPANOWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 12 | K 30-39 | 2 | SADLINKI | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:13 | 13.01 | [km/h] | 04:37 | [min/km] |
52 | 110 | CHABOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 40 | M 40-49 | 11 | TCZEW | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:19 | 12.95 | [km/h] | 04:38 | [min/km] | ||
53 | 118 | WYSOCKA | ALICJA | K | 13 | K 40-49 | 4 | PRABUTY | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | WYSOCCy | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:25 | 12.89 | [km/h] | 04:39 | [min/km] |
54 | 150 | ROMANOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 41 | M 30-39 | 12 | KWIDZYN | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:32 | 12.82 | [km/h] | 04:41 | [min/km] | |
55 | 136 | KOZŁOWSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 42 | M 50-59 | 9 | MALBORK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:32 | 12.82 | [km/h] | 04:41 | [min/km] | |
56 | 21 | DOERING | ANTONI | M | 43 | M 0-19 | 2 | SZTUM | 4.6km | 0:21:32 | 12.82 | [km/h] | 04:41 | [min/km] | |||
57 | 116 | JANIK | ROMAN | M | 44 | M 60-69 | 5 | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:33 | 12.81 | [km/h] | 04:41 | [min/km] | |
58 | 57 | GĄSIOR | PAWEŁ | M | 45 | M 30-39 | 13 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:35 | 12.79 | [km/h] | 04:42 | [min/km] | |
59 | 50 | WIERZBICKI | JAKUB | M | 46 | M 50-59 | 10 | MALBORK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:35 | 12.79 | [km/h] | 04:42 | [min/km] | |
60 | 13 | TABOR | LESZEK | M | 47 | M 60-69 | 6 | SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:21:39 | 12.75 | [km/h] | 04:42 | [min/km] | |
61 | 2 | TYBURSKA | ANIELA | K | 14 | K 30-39 | 3 | SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:21:42 | 12.72 | [km/h] | 04:43 | [min/km] | |
62 | 34 | NOWAKOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 48 | M 40-49 | 12 | KWIDZYN | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:46 | 12.68 | [km/h] | 04:44 | [min/km] | |
63 | 30 | SOWIŃSKI | ADAM | M | 49 | M 40-49 | 13 | SZTUM | VICTORIA SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:21:52 | 12.62 | [km/h] | 04:45 | [min/km] |
64 | 23 | OKOŃSKI | PIOTR | M | 50 | M 30-39 | 14 | GRUDZIADZ | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:21:52 | 12.62 | [km/h] | 04:45 | [min/km] | |
65 | 26 | KUBACKI | PAWEŁ | M | 51 | M 30-39 | 15 | SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:21:58 | 12.56 | [km/h] | 04:47 | [min/km] | |
66 | 165 | ŚCISŁOWSKA | ALEKSANDRA | K | 15 | K 30-39 | 4 | PARPARY | ŚCISŁOWSCy | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:22:14 | 12.41 | [km/h] | 04:50 | [min/km] | |
67 | 53 | ŚWITAŁA | ROMAN | M | 52 | M 60-69 | 7 | KWIDZYN | AMATOR | ŚWITAŁA | 0 | 4.6km | 0:22:22 | 12.34 | [km/h] | 04:52 | [min/km] |
68 | 109 | HUDEREWICZ | ANKA | K | 16 | K 30-39 | 5 | BRUK | 0 | 4.6km | 0:22:28 | 12.28 | [km/h] | 04:53 | [min/km] | ||
69 | 33 | MOSIEJCZYK | JAKUB | M | 53 | M 30-39 | 16 | PRABUTY | WUOZ GDAŃSK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:22:29 | 12.28 | [km/h] | 04:53 | [min/km] |
70 | 88 | JUREWICZ | MIROSŁAW | M | 54 | M 50-59 | 11 | GOŚĆISZEWO 12C | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:22:31 | 12.26 | [km/h] | 04:54 | [min/km] | |
71 | 128 | LUDWIK | ANDRZEJ | M | 55 | M 50-59 | 12 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:22:51 | 12.08 | [km/h] | 04:58 | [min/km] |
72 | 99 | NIERZWICKI | PIOTR | M | 56 | M 40-49 | 14 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:23:02 | 11.98 | [km/h] | 04:00 | [min/km] | |
73 | 152 | MARSZAŁEK | MATEUSZ | M | 57 | M 20-29 | 3 | SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:23:12 | 11.90 | [km/h] | 04:03 | [min/km] | |
74 | 70 | KLIMCZEWSKI | MIROSŁAW | M | 58 | M 50-59 | 13 | MALBORK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:23:32 | 11.73 | [km/h] | 04:07 | [min/km] | |
75 | 46 | DEMBIŃSKI | PIOTR | M | 59 | M 30-39 | 17 | SZTUM | DEMBIŃSCY | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:23:38 | 11.68 | [km/h] | 04:08 | [min/km] | |
76 | 49 | SPIŻEWSKI | PIOTR | M | 60 | M 30-39 | 18 | SZTUM | ELITA CCC TEAM SZTUM | 4.6km | 0:23:39 | 11.67 | [km/h] | 04:08 | [min/km] | ||
77 | 131 | OSTROWSKA - HENDZEL | IZABELA | K | 17 | K 40-49 | 5 | BARCICE | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:23:45 | 11.62 | [km/h] | 04:10 | [min/km] | |
78 | 133 | SEROCKA | MAGDALENA | K | 18 | K 20-29 | 4 | GRUDZIĄDZ | JAGIELLOŃCZYCY ŁASIN | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:23:45 | 11.62 | [km/h] | 04:10 | [min/km] |
79 | 95 | MAJKOWSKI | STANISŁAW | M | 61 | M 60-69 | 8 | BYTÓW | KLUB BIEGACZA "GOCH" BYTÓW | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:23:53 | 11.56 | [km/h] | 04:12 | [min/km] |
80 | 94 | GAWRON | PIOTR | M | 62 | M 40-49 | 15 | BYTÓW | KB GOCH BYTÓW | 0 | 4.6km | 0:23:59 | 11.51 | [km/h] | 04:13 | [min/km] | |
81 | 106 | BOSCHKE | MAGDALENA | K | 19 | K 20-29 | 5 | PELPLIN | 0 | 4.6km | 0:24:00 | 11.50 | [km/h] | 04:13 | [min/km] | ||
82 | 74 | BAJDA | SŁAWOMIR | M | 63 | M 50-59 | 14 | KWIDZYN | 0 | 4.6km | 0:24:09 | 11.43 | [km/h] | 04:15 | [min/km] | ||
83 | 12 | POTORSKI | ZBIGNIEW | M | 64 | M 50-59 | 15 | MALBORK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:24:11 | 11.41 | [km/h] | 04:15 | [min/km] | |
84 | 82 | GACHEWICZ | MILENA | K | 20 | K 20-29 | 6 | SZEMBRUK | 0 | 4.6km | 0:24:14 | 11.39 | [km/h] | 04:16 | [min/km] | ||
85 | 79 | JAKUBOWSKA | IZABELA | K | 21 | K 30-39 | 6 | SZEMBRUK | RUN SZEMBRUK | JAKUBOWSCY | 0 | 4.6km | 0:24:14 | 11.39 | [km/h] | 04:16 | [min/km] |
86 | 22 | SZEWCZAK | WALDEMAR | M | 65 | M 40-49 | 16 | GDAŃSK | TAKA RYBA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:24:51 | 11.11 | [km/h] | 04:24 | [min/km] |
87 | 132 | WEISNER | BARBARA | K | 22 | K 30-39 | 7 | BENOWO | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:24:59 | 11.05 | [km/h] | 04:26 | [min/km] | |
88 | 140 | RUCHLEWICZ | URSZULA | K | 23 | K 50-59 | 2 | SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:25:12 | 10.95 | [km/h] | 04:29 | [min/km] | |
89 | 124 | ŁĘGOWSKA | ANIA | K | 24 | K 40-49 | 6 | KWIDZYN | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:13 | 10.95 | [km/h] | 04:29 | [min/km] | |
90 | 156 | MICHALSKI | WOJCIECH | M | 66 | M 40-49 | 17 | SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:25:17 | 10.92 | [km/h] | 04:30 | [min/km] | |
91 | 42 | ZYGAJDOWSKI | KAZIMIERZ | M | 67 | M 60-69 | 9 | KWIDZYN | ZYGAJDOWSCY | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:21 | 10.89 | [km/h] | 04:31 | [min/km] | |
92 | 134 | SEROCKA | DANUTA | K | 25 | K 40-49 | 7 | GRUDZIĄDZ | JAGIELLOŃCZYCY ŁASIN | SEROCCY | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:28 | 10.84 | [km/h] | 04:32 | [min/km] |
93 | 1 | BISKUP | MAGDALENA | K | 26 | K 40-49 | 8 | SZTUM | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:25:33 | 10.80 | [km/h] | 04:33 | [min/km] | ||
94 | 105 | NAPIWODZKI | PIOTR | M | 68 | M 40-49 | 18 | KOŚLINKA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:37 | 10.77 | [km/h] | 04:34 | [min/km] | |
95 | 75 | JERZYK | PAULINA | K | 27 | K 30-39 | 8 | WIŚLINY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | JERZYK | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:41 | 10.75 | [km/h] | 04:35 | [min/km] |
96 | 97 | NOWOSŁAWSKA | MIROSŁAW | K | 28 | K 40-49 | 9 | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:42 | 10.74 | [km/h] | 04:35 | [min/km] |
97 | 76 | SŁAWSKA | GABRIELA | K | 29 | K 40-49 | 10 | KWIDZYN | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:45 | 10.72 | [km/h] | 04:36 | [min/km] |
98 | 111 | CHODUKIEWICZ | JAN | M | 69 | M 40-49 | 19 | KWIDZYN | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:46 | 10.71 | [km/h] | 04:36 | [min/km] | ||
99 | 55 | LENKIEWICZ | ANDRZEJ | M | 70 | M 60-69 | 10 | BĄDKI | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:50 | 10.68 | [km/h] | 04:37 | [min/km] | |
100 | 157 | EWERTOWSKA | JULIA | K | 30 | K 0-19 | 1 | SZTUM | SZTUMSKIE SMOKI | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:25:51 | 10.68 | [km/h] | 04:37 | [min/km] | |
101 | 60 | SIBILA | MALWINA | K | 31 | K 30-39 | 9 | PRABUTY | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:53 | 10.66 | [km/h] | 04:38 | [min/km] | |
102 | 151 | JAGIELSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 32 | K 40-49 | 11 | SZTUM | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:25:54 | 10.66 | [km/h] | 04:38 | [min/km] | ||
103 | 146 | PAPROCKA | DOROTA | K | 33 | K 30-39 | 10 | WARSZAWA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:55 | 10.65 | [km/h] | 04:38 | [min/km] | |
104 | 96 | KOWALSKA | ANNA | K | 34 | K 40-49 | 12 | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:25:57 | 10.64 | [km/h] | 04:38 | [min/km] |
105 | 93 | KOŚ | TADEUSZ | M | 71 | M 60-69 | 11 | KWIDZYN | 4.6km | 0:25:59 | 10.62 | [km/h] | 04:39 | [min/km] | |||
106 | 87 | SOBIEŚ | ALINA | K | 35 | K 30-39 | 11 | GARDEJA | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:26:04 | 10.59 | [km/h] | 04:40 | [min/km] |
107 | 81 | MAZUCHOWSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 36 | K 40-49 | 13 | SZEMBRUK | RUN SZEMBRUK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:26:30 | 10.42 | [km/h] | 04:46 | [min/km] |
108 | 98 | NIERZWICKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 72 | M 30-39 | 19 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:26:40 | 10.35 | [km/h] | 04:48 | [min/km] | |
109 | 41 | ZYGAJDOWSKA | JOANNA | K | 37 | K 50-59 | 3 | KWIDZYN | ZYGAJDOWSCY | 0 | 4.6km | 0:27:17 | 10.12 | [km/h] | 04:56 | [min/km] | |
110 | 20 | DOERING | AGNIESZKA | K | 38 | K 30-39 | 12 | SZTUM | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:27:37 | 9.99 | [km/h] | 04:00 | [min/km] | ||
111 | 31 | UCIECHOWSKI | SŁAWOMIR | M | 73 | M 50-59 | 16 | MALBORK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:27:40 | 9.98 | [km/h] | 04:01 | [min/km] | |
112 | 137 | WEISNER | MONIKA | K | 39 | K 20-29 | 7 | BENOWO | 4.6km | 0:27:43 | 9.96 | [km/h] | 04:02 | [min/km] | |||
113 | 59 | LANGE | MAGDALENA | K | 40 | K 30-39 | 13 | PRABUTY | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:27:53 | 9.90 | [km/h] | 04:04 | [min/km] |
114 | 103 | SULIKOWSKA | ANNA | K | 41 | K 40-49 | 14 | MALBORK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:27:54 | 9.89 | [km/h] | 04:04 | [min/km] | |
115 | 102 | MASZKA | SYLWESTER | M | 74 | M 40-49 | 20 | JABŁOWO | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:28:27 | 9.70 | [km/h] | 04:11 | [min/km] | |
116 | 45 | DEMBINSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 42 | K 30-39 | 14 | SZTUM | DEMBIŃSCY | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:28:56 | 9.54 | [km/h] | 04:17 | [min/km] | |
117 | 73 | NITKA | GERARD | M | 75 | M 70-74 | 1 | KWIDZYN | NITKA | 0 | 4.6km | 0:29:06 | 9.48 | [km/h] | 04:20 | [min/km] | |
118 | 101 | MASZKA | ILONA | K | 43 | K 30-39 | 15 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:30:12 | 9.14 | [km/h] | 04:34 | [min/km] | |
119 | 4 | MROCZEK | EWELINA | K | 44 | K 30-39 | 16 | CZERNIN | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:30:40 | 9.00 | [km/h] | 04:40 | [min/km] | |
120 | 159 | WALENTYNOWICZ | DORIAN | M | 76 | M 0-19 | 3 | MALBORK | CALINECZKI | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:30:43 | 8.99 | [km/h] | 04:41 | [min/km] |
121 | 158 | WALENTYNOWICZ | MONIKA | K | 45 | K 40-49 | 15 | MALBORK | CALINECZKI | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:30:43 | 8.99 | [km/h] | 04:41 | [min/km] |
122 | 160 | ŁAZARSKI | PIOTR | M | 77 | M 40-49 | 21 | TCZEW | CALINECZKI | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:30:43 | 8.99 | [km/h] | 04:41 | [min/km] |
123 | 163 | CHYLIŃSKA | ALICJA | K | 46 | K 30-39 | 17 | KWIDZYN | 0 | 4.6km | 0:31:01 | 8.90 | [km/h] | 04:45 | [min/km] | ||
124 | 63 | CZYSZEJUK | IZABELA | K | 47 | K 30-39 | 18 | PASŁĘK | 0 | 4.6km | 0:31:31 | 8.76 | [km/h] | 04:51 | [min/km] | ||
125 | 115 | KURKOWSKA | KAROLINA | K | 48 | K 20-29 | 8 | GNIEW | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:31:32 | 8.75 | [km/h] | 04:51 | [min/km] | |
126 | 112 | RUDA | JOANNA | K | 49 | K 30-39 | 19 | GNIEW | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:31:33 | 8.75 | [km/h] | 04:52 | [min/km] | |
127 | 69 | KORALEWSKA | IRENA | K | 50 | K 50-59 | 4 | SADLINKI | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:32:03 | 8.61 | [km/h] | 04:58 | [min/km] | |
128 | 138 | OCZKOWSKA | ANNA | K | 51 | K 40-49 | 16 | MALBORK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:32:39 | 8.45 | [km/h] | 04:06 | [min/km] | |
129 | 169 | DĄBROWSKI | JACEK | M | 78 | M 50-59 | 17 | SZTUM | 0 | GMINA | 4.6km | 0:32:49 | 8.41 | [km/h] | 04:08 | [min/km] | |
130 | 71 | NITKA | RENATA | K | 52 | K 60+ | 1 | KWIDZYN | NITKA | 0 | 4.6km | 0:33:43 | 8.19 | [km/h] | 04:20 | [min/km] | |
131 | 35 | MROCZKOWSKA | JOANNA | K | 53 | K 50-59 | 5 | KWIDZYN | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:33:59 | 8.12 | [km/h] | 04:23 | [min/km] | |
132 | 67 | KOWALSKA-PASIEKA | BOŻENA | K | 54 | K 50-59 | 6 | KWIDZYN | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:34:01 | 8.11 | [km/h] | 04:24 | [min/km] |
133 | 154 | WIĘCKOWSKA | MAGDALENA | K | 55 | K 20-29 | 9 | ELBLĄG | ELBLĄSKIE ŚLIMAKI | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:34:47 | 7.93 | [km/h] | 04:34 | [min/km] |
134 | 155 | LEWANDOWSKI | DAWID | M | 79 | M 20-29 | 4 | ELBLĄG | ELBLĄSKIE ŚLIMAKI | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:34:48 | 7.93 | [km/h] | 04:34 | [min/km] |
- | 44 | WASIŁOWICZ | NATALIA | K | - | K 30-39 | - | GDAŃSK | 0 | 0 | 4.6km | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 04:00 | [min/km] |
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | M-ce M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | DYSTANS | Wynik | Prędkość km/h | x | Tempo min/km | x |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | KOWNACKI | BARTŁOMIEJ | M | 1 | LASOWICE WIELKIE | 4.6kmNW | 0:32:22 | 8.53 | [km/h] | 04:02 | [min/km] | |
2 | 126 | TOPOREK | ALEKSANDRA | K | 1 | GDYNIA | ELITE TEAM | 4.6kmNW | 0:32:50 | 8.41 | [km/h] | 04:08 | [min/km] |
3 | 129 | ROKOSZ | ROBERT | M | 2 | GDYNIA | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | 4.6kmNW | 0:33:47 | 8.17 | [km/h] | 04:21 | [min/km] |
4 | 52 | CZOPEK | JAROSLAW | M | 3 | EŁK | MARATONKA | 4.6kmNW | 0:33:53 | 8.15 | [km/h] | 04:22 | [min/km] |
5 | 11 | OLSZEWSKI | RYSZARD | M | 4 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:35:21 | 7.81 | [km/h] | 04:41 | [min/km] |
6 | 113 | HALIK-LEWANDOWSKA | JADWIGA | K | 2 | KWIDZYN | 4.6kmNW | 0:35:23 | 7.80 | [km/h] | 04:42 | [min/km] | |
7 | 72 | LANGMESSER | REGINA | K | 3 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR | 4.6kmNW | 0:36:07 | 7.64 | [km/h] | 04:51 | [min/km] |
8 | 114 | LEWANDOWSKI | ROMAN | M | 5 | KWIDZYN | 4.6kmNW | 0:36:11 | 7.63 | [km/h] | 04:52 | [min/km] | |
9 | 17 | KOŁPAK | IRENA | K | 4 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:36:58 | 7.47 | [km/h] | 04:02 | [min/km] |
10 | 9 | RUCZYŃSKA | EWA | K | 5 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:36:59 | 7.46 | [km/h] | 04:02 | [min/km] |
11 | 120 | MIĘTKOWSKA | FRANCISZKA | K | 6 | CZERNIN | 4.6kmNW | 0:39:48 | 6.93 | [km/h] | 04:39 | [min/km] | |
12 | 107 | KREFFT | LIDIA | K | 7 | GDYNIA | 4.6kmNW | 0:40:13 | 6.86 | [km/h] | 04:45 | [min/km] | |
13 | 108 | WOJCIK | EWA | K | 8 | SOSNOWIEC | 4.6kmNW | 0:40:14 | 6.86 | [km/h] | 04:45 | [min/km] | |
14 | 32 | UCIECHOWSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 9 | MALBORK | 4.6kmNW | 0:40:25 | 6.83 | [km/h] | 04:47 | [min/km] | |
15 | 48 | WIERZBICKA | HANNA | K | 10 | MALBORK | 4.6kmNW | 0:40:27 | 6.82 | [km/h] | 04:48 | [min/km] | |
16 | 121 | KRAWCZYKOWSKA | BARBARA | K | 11 | CZERNIN | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:40:47 | 6.77 | [km/h] | 04:52 | [min/km] |
17 | 28 | MAZERSKA | MARIA | K | 12 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:40:50 | 6.76 | [km/h] | 04:53 | [min/km] |
18 | 8 | PODOLSKI | MIROSŁAW | M | 6 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:40:51 | 6.76 | [km/h] | 04:53 | [min/km] |
19 | 58 | CHABOWSKA | GRAŻYNA | K | 13 | SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:41:02 | 6.73 | [km/h] | 04:55 | [min/km] | |
20 | 100 | CWIK | KRYSTYNA | K | 14 | GOSCISZEWO | 4.6kmNW | 0:41:23 | 6.67 | [km/h] | 04:00 | [min/km] | |
21 | 47 | MALINOWSKI | TADEUSZ | M | 7 | SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:41:59 | 6.57 | [km/h] | 04:08 | [min/km] | |
22 | 127 | BORZYSZKOWSKA | JOLANTA | K | 15 | PUCK | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | 4.6kmNW | 0:42:18 | 6.52 | [km/h] | 04:12 | [min/km] |
23 | 84 | MAZUR | RENATA | K | 16 | WROCŁAW | 4.6kmNW | 0:43:20 | 6.37 | [km/h] | 04:25 | [min/km] | |
24 | 18 | WYŻYKOWSKA | MAJA | K | 17 | ELBLĄG | 4.6kmNW | 0:43:21 | 6.37 | [km/h] | 04:25 | [min/km] | |
25 | 86 | KALINOWSKA | TERESA | K | 18 | GOSCISZEWO | 4.6kmNW | 0:44:22 | 6.22 | [km/h] | 04:39 | [min/km] | |
26 | 39 | ROZENBERG | DANUTA | K | 19 | SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:46:22 | 5.95 | [km/h] | 04:05 | [min/km] | |
27 | 40 | KNIAŹ | MAŁGORZATA | K | 20 | SZTUMSKA WIEŚ | 4.6kmNW | 0:46:32 | 5.93 | [km/h] | 04:07 | [min/km] | |
28 | 153 | PAJEWSKA | TERESA | K | 21 | SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:48:07 | 5.74 | [km/h] | 04:28 | [min/km] | |
29 | 10 | KOCHANOWSKA | MARIA | K | 22 | KWDZYN | 4.6kmNW | 0:48:08 | 5.73 | [km/h] | 04:28 | [min/km] | |
30 | 85 | ROZEWICZ | BOGUMILA | K | 23 | TCZEW | 4.6kmNW | 0:48:09 | 5.73 | [km/h] | 04:28 | [min/km] | |
31 | 29 | LIPIŃSKA | REGINA | K | 24 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:51:52 | 5.32 | [km/h] | 04:17 | [min/km] |
32 | 167 | KOWALIK | WIESŁAWA | K | 25 | SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:52:43 | 5.24 | [km/h] | 04:28 | [min/km] | |
33 | 168 | DĄBROWSKA | BOŻENA | K | 26 | SZTUM | 4.6kmNW | 0:52:46 | 5.23 | [km/h] | 04:28 | [min/km] | |
- | 14 | POTORSKA | STANISŁAWA | K | - | MALBORK | 4.6kmNW | 0:00:00 | - | [km/h] | 04:00 | [min/km] |