# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | Olimpia | |
2 | Stefanowicz Inez | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | paid on-line |
3 | Mudryk Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
4 | Jurewicz Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Szewczyk Mirosław | Milejewo | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
6 | Szewczyk Bartłomiej | Milejewo | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | Gimnazjum Regent | paid on-line |
7 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
8 | Śliwiński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Raniszewski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | |
10 | Tomal Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
11 | Bader Kacper Bader | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Zakęs Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
14 | Barański Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Pawłowska Julia | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
16 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
17 | PARADOWSKA MAGDALENA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Kaśkiewicz Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid | |
19 | Poszewiecka Ewa | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | paid on-line |
20 | RADZIKOWSKA PATRYCJA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | paid on-line |
21 | BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA | PRZEZMARK | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
22 | Szulc Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | El-Aktywni / ETT | paid on-line |
23 | Glaubert Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
24 | Glaubert Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | ||
25 | Antczak Sylwia | Kadyny | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
26 | Wróblak Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | Rada Studentów PWSZ w Elblągu | paid on-line |
27 | Pogorzelski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | GREEN SKY | paid on-line |
28 | Piaskowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid | |
29 | Tołwińska Agnieszka | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | Elbląg Biega | paid on-line |
30 | Pogorzelski Jakub | Nowinka | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | MKS Truso | paid on-line |
31 | Pogorzelski Wojciech | Nowinka | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | TEAM NOWINKA | paid on-line |
32 | Raszewski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | ||
33 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | ||
34 | Sikora Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
35 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | Klub Kibica START ELBLĄG | paid on-line |
36 | Jabłoński Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
37 | Kochanowski Jakub | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | MOSiR gołdap | paid on-line |
38 | Grocki Artur | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | Team Karaś -Elbląg | paid on-line |
39 | Weredycka Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Weredycki Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Weredycka Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Rokicki Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
43 | Król Natalia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
44 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
45 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Robaczek- Glowacka Magdalena | Elblag | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Biega Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid | |
48 | Szulima Magdalena | Markusy | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Szulima Robert | markusy | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
50 | MILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
51 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
52 | Kucharski Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
53 | Kryszylowicz Dominika | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | Stok | paid on-line |
54 | Gruchalski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
55 | Bal Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid | |
56 | Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | Atena | paid on-line |
57 | Krawczuk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | paid |
58 | Tomczyk Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | DUDYCZ Run | paid on-line |
59 | Tomaszewicz Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Tomaszewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Strumiński Waldemar | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
62 | KISIELEWSKA TERESA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Cechowski Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
64 | Zdun Tomasz | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | paid on-line |
65 | Dyas krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
66 | Janowski Ryszard | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Miecznikowska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | ZSG | |
68 | Kucharczyk Adam | Kmiecin | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
69 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
70 | Stolarów Robert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | Active Malbork | paid on-line |
71 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
72 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
73 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
74 | BARTNICKA MAŁGORZATA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid | |
75 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
76 | Ciołek Monika | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | Rada studentów PWSZ w Elblągu | paid |
77 | Rymkiewicz Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | ||
78 | Sawicki Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
79 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | paid on-line |
80 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
81 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | ECM El Hurt Elbląg | paid on-line |
82 | JEDRAS krzysztof | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid | |
83 | Kurek Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
84 | Apanowicz Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | Oddam Obiad Elbląg | paid on-line |
85 | Pałat Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | paid on-line |
86 | Poszewiecki MAREK | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | MRKS | paid |
87 | Kowalski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
88 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | paid on-line |
89 | Bachurski Dominik | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | NORPAK TEAM | paid on-line |
90 | Bachurska Aneta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
91 | Styś Karol | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid | |
92 | Podolski Damian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Ćwirzeń Ewa | Trzcianka | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | Wolf Race | paid |
94 | Kwas Mariusz | Elbląg | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | ||
95 | Jagucki Krzysztof | Jezioro | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Lewandowska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Zapolska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | paid | |
98 | Springer Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dodatkowy 5,5 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Kuciński Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | Team Karaś-Elbląg | paid on-line |
100 | Łowczak Wiesław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 11 km | Team Karaś -Elbląg | paid on-line |
Views: 14448