# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosiedowski Ryszard | Janowo | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Włodarski Dariusz Włodarski | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | CrossElite | paid on-line |
3 | Kuncewicz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | CrossElite | paid on-line |
4 | Drząszcz Marek | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | CrossElite | paid on-line |
5 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
6 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | paid |
7 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | paid on-line |
8 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Wojciechowski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | paid | |
10 | Liegmann Mariusz | Lubiszewo | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
11 | Liegmann Bożena | Lubiszewo | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Wroński Mariusz | Subkowy | Polska | START 10 km | paid | |
13 | Zieliński Darek | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | CrossElite | paid on-line |
14 | Karczewska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
15 | Czapiewska Martyna | Brzuśce | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Sowińska Marta | Osie | Polska | START 10 km | Ekstremalny Tata | paid on-line |
17 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
18 | WABNIC JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
19 | Czaja Bogdan | Osieczna | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
20 | Czaja Dominik | Osieczna | Polska | START 10 km | Czajnik Team | paid on-line |
21 | Sulewska Monika | Rusocin | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
22 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
23 | Dydyna Krzysztof | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | START 10 km | RCI Gdynia | paid on-line |
24 | Strzeszyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
25 | Strzeszyńska Martyna | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
26 | Sarach Karolina | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
27 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
28 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | 22 blt | paid on-line |
29 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
30 | Sofczyńka Magdalena | Legbąd | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Klejna Dawid | Zblewo | Polska | START 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
32 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | START 10 km | Biegam dla Zdrowia | paid on-line |
33 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | START 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
34 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
36 | Noga Grzegorz | Skórcz | Polska | START 10 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | paid on-line |
37 | Adamiec-Tylicka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | paid on-line |
39 | Chabowska Magdalena | Zduny | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Cichos Konrad | Chorzów | Polska | START 10 km | Ratel Tri Team | paid on-line |
41 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Prokop Mariusz | Elblag | Polska | START 10 km | Prokopki | paid on-line |
43 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km | Prokopki | paid on-line |
44 | Kosiuk Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
45 | Mrozek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
46 | Winiarski Grzegorz Winiarski | Świecie | Polska | START 10 km | The Runners Świecie | paid on-line |
47 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Polska | START 10 km | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | paid |
48 | Maj Izabela | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegajacy Tczew | paid on-line |
49 | Bożek Mateusz | Świdwin | Polska | START 10 km | paid | |
50 | kamiński krystian | niestępowo | Polska | START 10 km | TOYOTA CHWASZCZYNO | paid |
51 | Szulc Arkadiusz | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | CrossElite | paid on-line |
52 | Szulc Monika | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | CrossElite | paid on-line |
53 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START 10 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid on-line |
54 | Dudek Mateusz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | START 10 km | Kołobrzeg biega | paid on-line |
55 | Wittbrodt Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | FIGHTING BIKERS GDYNIA | paid on-line |
56 | Borawski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | FIGHTING BIKERS GDYNIA | paid on-line |
57 | Możuch Karolina | Gręblin | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
58 | Fobke Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | FIGHTING BIKERS GDYNIA | paid on-line |
59 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | START 10 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | paid on-line |
60 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | START 10 km | Lexus Trójmiasto | paid |
62 | TUSK ADAM | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
63 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | MIŚ Biega | paid |
64 | Leśniewski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km (osoby powyżej 70 roku życia) | EL Aktywni | |
65 | Adamczyk Karol | Brzuśce | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
66 | Gruszka Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Nowakowska Edyta | Morąg | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
68 | Wycinka Christian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START 10 km | Chmielarz Team | paid on-line |
69 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
70 | Fałkowski Zbigniew | Osie | Polska | START 10 km | Sęki | paid on-line |
71 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | START 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
72 | Jantowski Zbigniew | REDA | Polska | START 10 km | Motywatornia Team | paid on-line |
73 | Jantowska Małgorzata | Reda | Polska | START 10 km | Motywatornia Team | paid on-line |
74 | Deinowski Mariusz | Osie | Polska | START 10 km | Sęki | paid on-line |
75 | Pawłowski Mariusz | Marzęcice | Polska | START 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | paid on-line |
76 | Pawłowska Dorota | Marzęcice | Polska | START 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | paid on-line |
77 | Dudziak Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Dovista Activ Team / Sowiński Team | paid |
78 | Górniak Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
79 | Czech Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | CrossElite Tczew | paid on-line |
80 | Popielarczyk Robert | Gronowo Górne | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
81 | MICHALSKA Daria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START 10 km | CHMIELARZ TEAM | paid |
82 | Ciechanowski Karol | Toruń | Polska | START 10 km | CHMIELARZ TEAM | paid |
83 | Kuciak Angelika | Pluskowęsy | Polska | START 10 km | CHMIELARZ TEAM | paid |
84 | Ulowska Katarzyna | Watorowo | Polska | START 10 km | CHMIELARZ TEAM | paid |
85 | Karwasz Paulina | Lubiewo | Polska | START 10 km | CHMIELARZ TEAM | paid |
86 | Chmielarz SEBASTIAN | Kruszwica | Polska | START 10 km | CHMIELARZ TEAM | paid |
87 | Karnowski Paweł | Ocypel | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
88 | Pilski Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | START 10 km (osoby powyżej 70 roku życia) | Barefoot Runners Society UK | |
89 | Łuczak Justyna | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
90 | Balcerowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Silgan | paid on-line |
91 | Maciejewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Reebok run crew | paid on-line |
92 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | Taka RYBA | paid on-line |
93 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | START 10 km | Run babys | paid on-line |
94 | Pawlicha Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | CrossElite | paid on-line |
95 | Bloch Przemysław | Czersk | Polska | START 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | paid on-line |
96 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Sikorska Agnieszką | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | #BBKTS | paid on-line |
98 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Schulz Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START 10 km | paid on-line | |
100 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | paid on-line |
Views: 22258