# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pas Wincenty | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
2 | Klaczka Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
3 | Rusiński Artur | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
4 | Różyc Konrad | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
5 | Kanownik-Wicik Beata | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
6 | Różyc Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
7 | Wicik Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
8 | Dąbrowska- Kuśnierz Ewelina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | ||
9 | KRĘPA ALICJA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | START dorośli | Optyk i Syn | paid |
10 | Małkowski Damian | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
11 | Drążkiewicz Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
12 | Sikora Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | START dorośli | ||
13 | Sikora Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | START dorośli | ||
14 | Stefańczyk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | ||
15 | Banach Sebastian | Pszów | Polska | START dorośli | YNO ULTRA | |
16 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START dorośli | Benteler | |
17 | Janus Bartłomiej | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | ||
18 | Grzywna Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
19 | Grzywna Roksana | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
20 | Olszewski Zbigniew | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
21 | Łatacz Bartłomiej | Bukowno | Polska | START dorośli | ||
22 | Buczyńska Kamila | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
23 | Paliwoda Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
24 | Szmatloch Maciej | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | Retrobajtel | paid |
25 | Biskupek Elżbieta | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Optyk i Syn | paid |
26 | Pietrasik Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
27 | Dróżdż Marta | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
28 | Nowińska Iwona | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
29 | Pawłuszek Piotr | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | KB Orły Knurów | paid |
30 | Hajdas Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
31 | Delewski Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
32 | Sersisko Dagmara | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
33 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
34 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | START dorośli | ||
35 | Kalewski Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
36 | Buczek Bożena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
37 | Bukowski Rafal | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Zabrzanskie Parkowe bieganie | paid |
38 | Kaminski Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
39 | Modrzik Andrzej | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
40 | Pradela Mariusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
41 | Jan Kisieliński | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
42 | Środoń Jola | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
43 | Balcerak Lucyna | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
44 | Beata Mazur | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
45 | Krężel Sandra | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
46 | Jaworska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
47 | Nowakowski Radek | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
48 | Stanicki Radosław | Pyskowice | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
49 | Kowaleczko Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
50 | Kiwic Zuzanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
51 | Binas Aurelia | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
52 | Adamczyk Julia | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
53 | Adamczyk Mikołaj | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
54 | Słaboń Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
55 | Deleś Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | ||
56 | Malcherczyk Estera | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | ||
57 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START dorośli | wolny strzelec | |
58 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START dorośli | wolny strzelec | |
59 | Kowalik Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Dzikie Ślimoki | paid |
60 | Księżyk Miroslaw | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
61 | KSIĘŻYK ANNA KSIĘŻYK | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | maratonypolskie.pl | |
62 | Adamczyk Marek | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
63 | Adamczyk Joanna | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
64 | Kulpa Wieczorek Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
65 | Środoń Bogusław | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
66 | Środoń Iwona | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | ||
67 | Spyra Marek | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
68 | Spyra Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
69 | Kisieliński Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
70 | Niepsuj Anna | Bytom | Polska | START dorośli | ||
71 | Wójcikowska Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
72 | Przechrzta Sylwia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | START dorośli | ||
73 | Szeluga Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
74 | Pawleta Michał Pawleta | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Gliwice | |
75 | Magner Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ultra Cross Para | paid |
76 | Magner Aneta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ultra Cross Para | paid |
77 | Rypień Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
78 | Rypień Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
79 | Ogórek Wioletta | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Batory Loto | |
80 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Batory Loto | |
81 | Stempniak Izabela | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
82 | Smosna Ludmiła | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
83 | Prusicki Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
84 | Habrajska Alina | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
85 | Hebda-Olszówka Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Gliwice | paid |
86 | Filipczyk Wioletta | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Lecymy Durś | paid |
87 | Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
88 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
89 | Szotowska Agnieszka | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
90 | Kaczmarczyk Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
91 | Prokopowicz Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Lecymy Durś | paid |
92 | Urban Wiktor | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
93 | gorus anna | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
94 | Sztohryn Anna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
95 | Mańka Paulina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | paid | |
96 | Buchenfeld Katarzyna | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | START dorośli | ||
97 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |
98 | Pasternok Marian Pasternok | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
99 | Żyrek Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | paid |
100 | Wieczorek Tomasz Wieczorek | Rogów | Polska | START dorośli | YNO ULTRA |
Views: 12282