# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarecki Jan | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | BOLTECH | paid |
2 | Kowalski Wojtek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
3 | Gąszczyk Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowa Huta Team | |
4 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA | TRZEBINIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
5 | Jarosz Mariusz | Bydlin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
6 | Budek Grzegorz | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 5km | Palety Palego | paid |
7 | Nurski Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
8 | Strzeszewski Sebastian | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
9 | Ślusarczyk Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
10 | Piórecki Michał Piórecki | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
11 | Krawiec-Sioła Edyta | Zederman | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
12 | Fiećko Elżbieta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
13 | Górka Arkadiusz | Osiek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
14 | Sawicki Michał | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
15 | Dudziak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
16 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
17 | Kotnis-Górka Emilia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
18 | Węglarz Mariusz | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
19 | Walczak Agnieszka Walczak | Bolesław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Olkuszbiega | paid |
20 | Kocjan Agnieszka | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
21 | Ocieczek Maciej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
22 | Kądziołka Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
23 | Baranek Katarzyna | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg 5km | JANUSZE BIEGANIA | paid |
24 | Czerw Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
25 | Motyl Alojzy | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | paid |
26 | Mędrek Łukasz | Jaroszowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
27 | Mosór Katarzyna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
28 | Pachowicz Artur | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
29 | Jacyszyn Jacek | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
30 | Litwińczuk Aneta | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5km | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | paid |
31 | Litwińczuk Gabriel | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5km | olkuszbiega.pl | paid |
32 | Chabinka Dawid | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Żona kazała | paid |
33 | Porada-Kozieł Anna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
34 | Dembicz Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
35 | Stercel Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
36 | Herian Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
37 | Pyrtek Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
38 | Kaminiów Jarosław | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
39 | Ziaja Sebastian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | paid |
40 | Mączka Paweł | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
41 | Trzcionkowski Mariusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
42 | Maciążek Marcin | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
43 | Grzanka Mateusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PSP ZAWIERCIE | paid |
44 | Wołkiewicz Paweł | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
45 | Mika Artur | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miki Team | paid |
46 | Tyszkiewicz Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
47 | Syrowy Małgorzata | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | BOLTECH | paid |
48 | Pytlik Aleksandra | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
49 | Krzemień Piotr | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
50 | Ryszka Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
51 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | BOLTECH | paid |
52 | Ryszka Jacek | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
53 | Czekaj Marta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
54 | Czekaj Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
55 | Tracz Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
56 | Filicha Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 16 BPD | paid |
57 | Gąsiorowska Elżbieta | Gorenice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
58 | Sowula Piotrek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
59 | Scigaj Przemyslaw | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
60 | Półtorak Paweł | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
61 | Drozdowska Malwina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
62 | Drozdowski Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
63 | Ziębiński Bartosz | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
64 | Wąs Błażej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
65 | Dwornik Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
66 | Dwornik Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
67 | Kocjan Marta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
68 | Szwajgiel Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | olkuszbiega.pl | |
69 | Luboń Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
70 | Skrzek Paulina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
71 | Dziurzyński Adrian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
72 | Trzaska Edward | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wolbrom Team | paid |
73 | Urych Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
74 | Parcz Lucyna | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas Olkusz | paid |
75 | Czaja Andrzej | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
76 | Kowina-Świderek Grażyna | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kusy Bukowno | paid |
77 | Piątek Łukasz | Żurada | Polska | Bieg 5km | BOLTECH | paid |
78 | Banyś Szymon | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
79 | Banaszak Magdalena Banaszak | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
80 | MIkuła Zbigniew | Skała | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
81 | Kaboczyk Patryk | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
82 | Palka Dawid | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KMP Tychy | paid |
83 | Pudzisz RYSZARD | Ludźmierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | paid |
84 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
85 | Drząszcz Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas Olkusz | paid |
86 | Konieczny Radosław | Domaniewice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
87 | Wendreńska Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sportowe Wonsy | paid |
88 | Urgacz Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
89 | Kur Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płomień Sosnowiec | paid |
90 | Jurga Adam | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Olkusz | |
91 | Wąs Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sportowe Wonsy | paid |
92 | Grochal Rafał | Niepołomice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
93 | Kawecki Marek | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wolbrom Team | paid |
94 | Ściańska Aleksandra | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wolbrom Team | paid |
95 | Motyl Katarzyna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
96 | Karoń Jacek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
97 | Gręda Adriana | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sportowe Wonsy | paid |
98 | MYJAK IRENEUSZ | PODLIPIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KUSY Bukowno | paid |
99 | Sadowska-Kocój Irena | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
100 | Waligóra Norbert | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid |
Views: 19893