# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popiel-Kruk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
2 | Grabowska Zuzanna | Zabrze | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | ||
3 | Grabowski Adam | Zabrze | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | ||
4 | GRONDYS ANDRZEJ | ŻERNICA | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
5 | Lechowicz Melania | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
6 | Wojtysiak Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
7 | Kloza Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
8 | Wiśniewska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
9 | Gawlik Natalia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
10 | Lewicka Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
11 | Rokosz Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
12 | Sobolewski Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
13 | Różańska Wiktoria | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | paid | |
14 | Masadyni Amelia | Chorzów | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | paid | |
15 | Płachta Oliwia | Chorzów | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | paid | |
16 | Malinowski Adam | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
17 | Buczek Staś | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | paid | |
18 | Buczek Hanna | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
19 | Reiter Dominika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Slow Jogging Gliwice | paid |
20 | Reiter Hanna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Slow Jogging Gliwice | paid |
21 | Adamski Kacper | Zabrze | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
22 | Paszkowski Kuba | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
23 | Porada Bartosz | Nowe Chechło | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | Przedszkole Bajkowy Zameczek | paid |
24 | Wilczok Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
25 | Dzięcioł Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
26 | Ignasiak Michalina | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | ||
27 | Ignasiak Antonina | GLIWICE | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | ||
28 | Staworko Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
29 | Durczak Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
30 | Durczak Zbigniew | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
31 | Durczak Martyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
32 | Kobryń Urszula | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | paid | |
33 | Dymek Ania | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | Slow Jogging Gliwice | paid |
34 | Lidke Nina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | Slow Jogging Gliwice | paid |
35 | Lidke Zuzanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
36 | Sobolewski Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
37 | Sobolewska Stefania | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
38 | Gonciarz Adam | BYTOM | Polska | 900 m (12-13 lat) | paid | |
39 | Trembowiecka Natalia | Mysłowice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | SP 13 Mysłowice | paid |
40 | Trembowiecka Emilia | Mysłowice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | Akademia Przed-Szkolna Skrzat | paid |
41 | Staworko Julia | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
42 | Zaklikiewicz Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
43 | Zacher Dominik | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
44 | Tomaszewski Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
45 | Sasyków Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
46 | Roj Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
47 | Pielka Erwin | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
48 | Mazurek Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
49 | Łopuski Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
50 | Ludwin Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
51 | Kornaś Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
52 | Gawlińska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
53 | Chłód Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
54 | Barszcz Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KIRCHHOFF Run Team | paid |
55 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
56 | Baron Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | ||
57 | BARON KATARZYNA | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
58 | Borawska Magda | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
59 | Borawska Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
60 | Stanek Malgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
61 | Matuszewska Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | paid | |
62 | Stanek Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
63 | Matuszewski Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
64 | Libardi-Kłyś Sylwia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
65 | Duda Zuzanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 900 m (12-13 lat) | ||
66 | Zabłocka Bernadeta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
67 | Paryż Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | paid | |
68 | machnik Leon | Kozłów | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | paid | |
69 | Machnik Agata | Kozłów | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
70 | Pałasiński Sławomir | Miechowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Żółwie Tempo Team | paid |
71 | Stanicki Radosław | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Żółwie Tempo Team | paid |
72 | Liput Eliza | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
73 | Liput Dawid | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Opel Active Team | paid |
74 | Strassberger Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Sport-Relaks Nasza Szkółka Pływania | paid |
75 | Szkamruk Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ekstremalne OTK na Relaksie | paid |
76 | Malczewska Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Malczusia Team | paid |
77 | Więckowski Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | paid | |
78 | Więckowski Kacper | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
79 | Sadko Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
80 | Palica Joanna | Zabrze | Polska | Nordic Walking | EKIPA NA KIJACH | paid |
81 | Szwarczyński Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
82 | Sak Zofia | Smolnica | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
83 | Kampa Sebastian | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
84 | Sak Wojciech | Smolnica | Polska | Bieg Główny | CMP | paid |
85 | Cząstkiewicz Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
86 | Gorczyk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
87 | Fedyniuk Weronika | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
88 | Goersdorf Wiktoria | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
89 | Gorczyk Andżelika | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
90 | Adamski Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
91 | Kaczmarski Arkadiusz Kaczmarski | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
92 | Kampa Wiktoria | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
93 | pruska Ewa | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
94 | Los Anton | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
95 | Paszkowska Jadwiga | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
96 | Kruk Matylda | Gliwice | Polska | 300 m (3 - 6 lat) | paid | |
97 | Wołoszyn Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
98 | Kycia Arleta | GLIWICE | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
99 | Kycia Krzysztof | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid | |
100 | Burszta Miłosz | GLIWICE | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid |
Views: 11345