# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Śliwka Ksawery | Owidz | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | SP 4 Starogard Gdański | |
2 | Negowska Małgorzata | Janowo | Polska | RUNGYM | SBR | |
3 | Makila Jarosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | SBR | |
4 | Słowiński Olaf | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | ||
5 | Paluchowski Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | ||
6 | Słowiński Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | ||
7 | Zwara Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | ||
8 | Petka Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
9 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
10 | Imianowska Malwina | Pinczyn | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | ||
11 | Ossowski Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | ||
12 | Dubaj Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
13 | Muszarski Łukasz | Kokoszkowy | Polska | RUNGYM | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
14 | Klin Błażej | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | RUNGYM | ||
15 | Klin Joanna | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | RUNGYM | ||
16 | Kurkowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
17 | Lewinski Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Iron Team | paid |
18 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | Iron Team - 49 Baza Lotnicza | paid |
19 | Szlija Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
20 | KUNA BARTŁOMIEJ | WARKA | Polska | RUNGYM | KUNA TRIKLUB | paid |
21 | Kuś Magdalena | Koronowo | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Koronowo | paid |
22 | Grzeszkiewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
23 | Kasperkowicz Zuzanna | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
24 | Kasperkowicz Łukasz | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
25 | Marszalec Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | ||
26 | Muszarska Dominika | Kokoszkowy | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
27 | Stopa Mia | Starogard | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | ||
28 | Stopa Leon | Starogard | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | ||
29 | NIERZWICKI Karol | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
30 | Michajłowski Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
31 | Dahm Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
32 | Tokarska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
33 | Tokarski Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
34 | Tokarska Joanna | Tczew | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
35 | Tokarski Marek | Tczew | Polska | RUNGYM | Klub Sportów Siłowych Tczew | paid |
36 | Zawadziński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
37 | Grosz Michał | Godziszewo | Polska | RUNGYM | Morsy Skarszewy | paid |
38 | Wołowczyk Leszek | Skarszewy | Polska | RUNGYM | Morsy Skarszewy | |
39 | Lerke Przemek | Skarszewy | Polska | RUNGYM | Morsy Skarszewy | |
40 | Żołnowski Oskar | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
41 | Żołnowski Oskar | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | Dovista active team | paid |
42 | Pokojewski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Beniaminek03/Przedszkole Miś Uszatek | paid |
43 | Pokojewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Beniaminek03/PSP1 | paid |
44 | Troka Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | PUMA STG | paid |
45 | Piwowarczyk Bartosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
46 | Pawłowski Kamil | Starogard Gdański, pow. starogardzki | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
47 | Kuca Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
48 | Talaśka Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
49 | Klein Kamil Klein | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
50 | Żaczek Igor | Baldram | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
51 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
52 | Bendik Mateusz | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
53 | Bendik Andrzej | Kaliska | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
54 | Smoczek Natalia | Starogard Gd. | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
55 | Korczak Kamil | Ruziec | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
56 | SIEKIERKO Anna | TOLKMICKO | Polska | RUNGYM | MMA TEAM | |
57 | Kurowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | RUNGYM | MMA TEAM | |
58 | Sosnowska Monika | Tolkmicko | Polska | RUNGYM | MMA TEAM | |
59 | Makuch Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
60 | Pionk Rafał | Miszewo | Polska | RUNGYM | Kujawscy Runners | |
61 | Stanisławski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | Dovista active team | |
62 | Bełczącka Katarzyna | Kokoszkowy | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | ||
63 | Józefiak Ania | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | AQ BIEG | paid |
64 | Walczak Jakub | Starogard gdanski | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
65 | Nikodem Kuna | Warka | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
66 | Świderski Franciszek | Pelplin | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
67 | Lotkowski Michał | Pelplin | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
68 | Basara Mateusz | Stary Las 5L | Polska | RUNGYM | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
69 | Basara Iwona | Stary Las | Polska | RUNGYM | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
70 | Chalecki Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | paid | |
71 | Rozek Jakub | Frank | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | SP.KALISKA | |
72 | Józefiak Gaja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
73 | Talaśka Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | ||
74 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | RUNGYM | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | |
75 | wolf Konrad | Kokoszkowy | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | paid | |
76 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
77 | Loose Sebastian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | KPS Starogard Gdański | paid |
78 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | RUNGYM KIDS | Godlewski Runners | paid |
Views: 6334