# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żochowski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
2 | Peluch Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
3 | Łukaszenko Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
4 | Rybacki Błażej | Nowa Wrona | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | |
5 | Ciosek Daria | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Torpeda Race Team | |
6 | Liszewska Hania | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
7 | Adamski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
8 | Lasokowski Jan | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | KIJKARZE PŁOŃSK | |
9 | GOŁASZEWSKA WIOLETTA GOŁASZEWSKA | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | KIJKARZE PŁOŃSK | |
10 | Kicek Tomasz | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 w Płońsku Klasa Sportowa | |
11 | Paprota Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | AGR Płońsk | |
12 | Kaniak Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
13 | Grządkowska Natalia | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
14 | Majewska Zofia | nowy dwór mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Przedszkole nr 1 | |
15 | Majewska Wiktoria | nowy dwór mazowiecki | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | ||
16 | Klimek-Majewska Magdalena | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | |
17 | Miłoszewski Jarosław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
18 | Wilczewska Wiktoria | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku | |
19 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
20 | Ciarka Patrycja | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku | |
21 | Ciarka Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
22 | Kalata Barbara | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
23 | Rajczak Filip | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
24 | Rudnicka Aleksandra | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |
25 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
26 | Obrębska Elżbieta | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
27 | Sośnicka Aneta | Pułtusk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
28 | Cichowska Aleksandra | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
29 | Raćkowska Weronika | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
30 | Pyrzyńska Natalia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
31 | Kaczmarek Zuzanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
32 | Jankowska Aleksandra | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
33 | Turowiecka Julia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
34 | Szurmak Bartosz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
35 | Sadowska Majka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
36 | Gryz Ewa | Janówek Pierwszy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
37 | Strumnik Katarzyna | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
38 | Gryz Jacek | Janówek Pierwszy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
39 | Strumnik Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
40 | Michniewicz Oliwia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku. Klasa sportowa. | |
41 | Zawadzka Agnieszka | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
42 | Peszczyński Mateusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
43 | Zawadzki Stanisław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | |
44 | Gaworecki Krystian | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
45 | Nowocińska Zuzanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
46 | Nowocińska Lilly | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
47 | Nowocińska Nelly | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
48 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra Sękowskiego | |
49 | Rabantek Edwin | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
50 | Gaworecki Jerzy | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
51 | Gaworecka Aldona | Anielin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Anielin szura | |
52 | Białołęcki Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
53 | Białołęcki Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
54 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | TEAM DR | |
55 | Koćmierowska Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
56 | Koćmierowski Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
57 | Komorowska Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
58 | Komorowska Jan | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
59 | Komorowska Maja | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
60 | Komorowski Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
61 | Sikora Radosław | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
62 | ŚMIETANKA SEBASTIAN | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku. Klasa sportowa. | |
63 | Racinowski Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
64 | Zarako-Zarakowska Jadwiga | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Kijkarze Płońsk | |
65 | Fabisiak Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
66 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
67 | Kropisz Franciszek | Szerominek | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Płońsku | |
68 | Gadomski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
69 | Gadomska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
70 | Mystkowska Barbara | płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 KLASA SPORTOWA W PŁOŃSKU | |
71 | Pozorek Antoni | Bońki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 KLASA SPORTOWA W PŁOŃSKU | |
72 | Gościniak Kajetan | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 KLASA SPORTOWA W PŁOŃSKU | |
73 | Gościniak Aneta | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | ||
74 | Milewska Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
75 | Milewski Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 KLASA SPORTOWA W PŁOŃSKU | |
76 | Sybicki Paweł | Dzierzążnia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
77 | Więcławska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 KLASA SPORTOWA W PŁOŃSKU | |
78 | Jędrzejewski Patryk | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
79 | Wierzchowska Agata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
80 | Kłosiewska Martyna | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
81 | Schodowska Sylwia | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
82 | Przyborowski Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
83 | Orzechowski Paweł Orzechowski | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
84 | Kozak Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
85 | Pawlak Monika | Strachowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
86 | Biegaleski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | Stowarzyszenie Lokalni Płońsk | |
87 | Kijek Julia | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
88 | Zaborowski Szymon | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
89 | Tokarska Marlena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
90 | Zaborowska Karolina | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
91 | Wodzyńska Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | ||
92 | Wodzyńska Michalina | Szeromin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | SP3 PŁOŃSK | |
93 | Okraska Wiktoria | Szemplino wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | TEAM SZEMPLINO | |
94 | Okraska Igor | Szemplino Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | TEAM Szemplino | |
95 | Kobylińska Ilona | Szemplino Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | TEAM SZEMPLINO | |
96 | Okraska Justyna | Szemplino WLK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 3km | TEAM SZEMPLINO | |
97 | Malinowska Bogumiła | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | Grupa Wilki | |
98 | Kijek Artur | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
99 | Lukstaedt Marta | Błonie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI | |
100 | Dziuba Edyta | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking - 3km | GRUPA WILKI |
Views: 10588