# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miś Robert | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
2 | Knioła Lucyna | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
3 | Szykowny Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Night Runners Gniezno | |
4 | Grzeszczak Maksym | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
5 | Gajek Alicja | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
6 | Pilarczyk Antoni | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
7 | gajek jakub gajek | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
8 | Dudczak Adam | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Crossfit Gniezno | paid on-line |
9 | Szarpatowski Szymon | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | ||
10 | Dąbrowska Joanna | Lednogóra | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
11 | Lisiecki Sławomir | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Stowarzyszenie Aktywne Dalki | paid on-line |
12 | Kasprzak Anastazja | Krotoszyn | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
13 | Wegnerski Wojciech | gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Reborn Team Gniezno | paid on-line |
14 | Nycek Jagoda Nycek | Krotoszyn | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
15 | Lauchstaedt Maciej | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Królewskie morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
16 | Ochocki Krzysztof | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
17 | Ochocka Bernadeta | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
18 | Pawlak Piotr | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
19 | Grzywaczewska Marta | Skoki | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
20 | Paczyńska Magdalena Paczyńska | Skoki | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
21 | Jagodzińska Justyna | Trzemeszno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
22 | Trzaskawka Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
23 | Budzyński Rafał | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | RAF-MEDIA | paid on-line |
24 | Ochocki Dariusz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Night RUNNERS GNIEZNO | paid on-line |
25 | Kobus Przemysław | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
26 | Stankowiak Hanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
27 | Górecka Daria | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
28 | Kaczmarek Adrian | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
29 | Milewska Aniela | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
30 | Bernaciak Martyna | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
31 | Dominik Kacper | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Akademia Maxima | paid on-line |
32 | Redzik Zuzanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | MKS Gniezno | paid on-line |
33 | Koszela Ola | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Akademia Maxima | paid on-line |
34 | Figas Zbigniew | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
35 | Kasztelan Anna | Rumianek | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
36 | Bosak Agnieszka Bosak | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
37 | Siwka Kamilla | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
38 | Siwka Nikodem | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
39 | Gruszka Igor | Wełnica | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
40 | Gruszka Marlena | Wełnica | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
41 | JAŚKIEWICZ SZYMON | GNIEZNO | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Słynni Kenijczycy | paid on-line |
42 | Woźniak Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | DYNAMIC STRONG KLUB SPORTOWY | paid on-line |
43 | Przybylska Żaneta | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Nessi Team | paid on-line |
44 | Przybylski Przemysław | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Nessi Team | paid on-line |
45 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie | paid on-line |
46 | Mądry Grzegorz | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | paid on-line |
47 | Kowalski Dawid | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | ||
48 | WAWRZYŃSKI PIOTR | DALKI | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
49 | Mizera Jakub | Kostrzyn Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
50 | Mizera Mateusz | Czerlejno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | AKADEMIA KARATE BESUTO WITKOWO | paid on-line |
51 | Szmańda Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
52 | Redzik Angelina | Mnichowo | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
53 | Cegielski Kamil | Lubochnia | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Morsy z Lubochni | paid on-line |
54 | Cegielska Julia | Lubochnia | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Morsy z Lubochni | paid on-line |
55 | Balcerzak Marcin | Siekierki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
56 | Ławniczak Piotr | Żelazkowo | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Zawsze w biegu | paid on-line |
57 | Redzik Mateusz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
58 | Basińska Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Altom Gniezno | |
59 | Wojtaszak Leszek | Świątniki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Altom Gniezno | |
60 | GRZĘDA Tomasz | szydłowiec | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | LENIWCE TEAM / 3 SLTr | paid on-line |
61 | Bąkowska Maria | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Stowarzyszenie Ośla Ławka | paid on-line |
62 | Kwapich Arkadiusz | Żelazkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
63 | Kropidłowski Tomasz | Gniezno,gmina wiejska | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
64 | Woźniak Oliwier | Wierzyce | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
65 | Woźniak Joanna Woźniak | Wierzyce | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
66 | Młodzikowski Marcin Młodzikowski | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Słynni Kenijczycy | paid on-line |
67 | Młodzikowski Rafał | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Słynni Kenijczycy | paid on-line |
68 | Data Franciszek | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
69 | Misch-Data Marlena | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
70 | Rychert Waldemar | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
71 | Szustakowska Aneta | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Bezokularow.pl | paid on-line |
72 | Beling Katarzyna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
73 | Beling Zbigniew | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
74 | Sikora Dominik Sikora | Września | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
75 | Beling Krzysztof | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
76 | Zych Remigiusz | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Okey Team | paid on-line |
77 | Kiełbowicz Aneta | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Słynni Kenijczycy | paid on-line |
78 | Czaja Maksym Czaja | Piekary | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
79 | SKRZYPEK Norbert | Trzemeszno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | ||
80 | Kaźmierczak Ilona | Września | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Zawsze w biegu | paid on-line |
81 | Lisiak Przemysław | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Zawsze w biegu | paid on-line |
82 | Lisiak Justyna | Żelazkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Zawsze w biegu | paid on-line |
83 | Skrzypczak Krzysztof | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Altom Gniezno | paid on-line |
84 | Dudek Tomasz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
85 | Błochowiak Katarzyna | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
86 | Przybylski Patryk | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
87 | Budny Tomasz Budny | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
88 | Wencel Aneta | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
89 | Loba Waldemar | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | paid on-line |
90 | Gwiazda Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
91 | Kowalewski Krzysztof | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Bezokularow.pl | paid on-line |
92 | Kujawski Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
93 | Szczudlik Małgorzata | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | paid on-line |
94 | Kaczmarek Emilia | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
95 | Bembnista Stanisław | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
96 | Suchecka-Bembnista Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
97 | Ochotny Jerzy | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | paid on-line | |
98 | Przybylski Katarzyna | Mogilno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
99 | Buliński Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | paid on-line | |
100 | Matlak Piotr | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno |
Views: 12978