# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patalong Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
2 | Goryczka Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lubię Burpees"y | paid on-line |
3 | Soliński Michał | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
4 | Cudak Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
5 | Jonek Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | paid on-line |
6 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | STACHU TEAM | paid on-line |
7 | Dydoń Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | paid on-line | |
8 | Golasz Marek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
9 | Wacławek Tomek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
10 | Puszczyk Kamil | Ruda śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
11 | Szczepaniak Jacek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
12 | Szczepaniak Grażyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
13 | Kur Mariusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
14 | Hojszyk Anna | Zabrze | Polska | NW 5km | Turbulencje | paid on-line |
15 | Buk Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | TriDivision Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
16 | Myszka Krzysztof | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Petarda Team | paid on-line |
17 | Myszka Piotr | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Petarda Team | paid on-line |
18 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 5km | Niezniszczalni | paid |
19 | Wawrzynek Ilona | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
20 | Sodowski Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | paid |
21 | Skrzypek Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
22 | Kruk Grzegorz | czestochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | paid on-line |
23 | Rożdżyński Wiktor | Niegowoniczki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Niedzielny Biegacz | paid on-line |
24 | Malborski Kacper | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Niedzielny Biegacz | paid on-line |
25 | Jarosz Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Niedzielny Biegacz | paid on-line |
26 | Rożdżyńska Maja | Niegowoniczki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Niedzielny Biegacz | paid on-line |
27 | Kiera Szymon | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
28 | Kluszczyk Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
29 | Biernat Tomisław | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | csc adventure academy | paid on-line |
30 | Turak Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
31 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | paid on-line |
32 | Matysiak Agnieszka | Lubań | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
33 | Kuraś Mateusz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ NOWAK TEAM | paid on-line |
34 | Trzciński Paweł | Zaręba | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
35 | Herman Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
36 | Sokół Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
37 | Stolarz Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
38 | Urbaniak Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | #Alkoalpinizm | paid on-line |
39 | Sęk Kuba | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Sęk Braders | paid on-line |
40 | Krawczyk Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBL Ruda Śląska | paid |
41 | Latocha Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kochan | paid |
42 | Kocurek Jan | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kochan | paid |
43 | Gorol Dariusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP 2 Świętochłowice | paid |
44 | Wowro Remigiusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP 2 Świętochłowice | paid |
45 | Reich Marek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP 2 Świętochłowice | paid |
46 | Żurek Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kochan | paid |
47 | Milejski Leszek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
48 | Łokieć Katarzyna | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
49 | Kruszyna Elżbieta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
50 | Kubica Mateusz Kubica | Grojec | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
51 | Tyczewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | paid on-line |
52 | Spyt Radosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
53 | Goniwiecha Rafał | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | paid on-line | |
54 | Dreja Edyta | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | paid on-line | |
55 | Łucarz Anna | BRZEZINKA | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nessi Team | paid on-line |
56 | Niedziela Sebastian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Beast | paid on-line |
57 | Przybylska-Bak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Viking Training Center | paid on-line |
58 | Bohn Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
59 | Pawłowski Czesław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
60 | Bloch Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wr1 Oyama Karate Katowice | paid on-line |
61 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
62 | Kalicki Adam | Jastrzebie-zdroj | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
63 | Maciejko Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | Tytani WSB | paid on-line |
64 | Goraus Karol | Kryry | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
65 | Głogowska Hanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
66 | Masarczyk Piotr | Szczerbice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Lyski | paid on-line |
67 | Knetka Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
68 | Siepielska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zielone Załęże | paid on-line |
69 | Janiak Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zielone Załęże | paid on-line |
70 | Karolewska Ewa | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | paid on-line | |
71 | Janiak Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zielone Załęże | paid on-line |
72 | Mądra Nikola | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Warchlaczki | paid on-line |
73 | Duchnowski Adam | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Warchlaczki | paid on-line |
74 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gitfit | paid on-line |
75 | Sikora Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | paid on-line | |
76 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | paid on-line | |
77 | Niebisz Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
78 | Stabla Ksenia | Pstrążna | Polska | Bieg 5km | AKTYWNI LYSKI | paid |
79 | Sitko Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Carbon Silesia Sport | paid on-line |
80 | Korszewski Patrycjusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
81 | Frania Arleta | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | paid on-line |
82 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid on-line |
83 | Gilner Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | TelegilixTeam | paid on-line |
84 | Bartyzel Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Decathlon Sosnowiec #szybkiszpil | paid on-line |
85 | Baran Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegamy z oszczepem | paid |
86 | Szymura Adrian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
87 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
88 | Łukasiewicz Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid on-line | |
89 | Kamińska Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
90 | Giemza Piotr | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Brembo | paid on-line |
91 | Kowalski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Brembo | paid on-line |
92 | Kornijczuk Tomasz | Ruda-Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid on-line | |
93 | Rost Maja | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Piątka Chorzów | paid |
94 | Bugański Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Carbon Silesia Sport | paid |
95 | Zapiór Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
96 | Skora Gosia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
97 | Probierz Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
98 | Legutki Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK TEAM | paid |
99 | Probierz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
100 | Stanisz Marcin | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Night Runners Pyskowice | paid on-line |
Views: 81807