# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szerszeń Łukasz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 10 km | ||
2 | Domagała Marcin | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
3 | Wąsala-Rygielska Magdalena | Konary | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
4 | Skrobot Mirosław | MAŁOGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegowy Wierna Małogoszcz | paid |
5 | Sokół Sylwia | Sędziszów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
6 | Rudnicki Michał | Jędrzejow | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
7 | Sobieraj Agnieszka | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
8 | Formowicz Grzegorz | Sędziszów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
9 | Jachymczyk Norbert | Jaworzno | Polska | 10 km | Kb Mckis Jaworzno | paid |
10 | Mróz Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
11 | Karasek Dominik | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | KARASEK - film i fotografia | |
12 | Purat Łukasz | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | paid |
13 | Kobiec Arek | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
14 | Malmur Jacek | Lipnica | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
15 | Bartosz Bartłomiej | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
16 | Grad Jakub | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Branch Media | paid |
17 | Bielecki Paweł | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
18 | Łyżwa Artur | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | ||
19 | Fiuk Marcin | Książ Wielki | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
20 | Botkiewicz Agnieszka | Piaseczna Górka | Polska | 10 km | Wkurw_Team | paid |
21 | Botkiewicz Jarosław | Piaseczna Górka | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
22 | Wójcik Przemysław | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | ||
23 | Równicki Piotr | Prząsław | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Gawroński Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
25 | Szwajca Tomasz | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
26 | Jackowski Zbigniew | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Feniks Ice Team | paid |
27 | Kaczor Karol | Chęciny | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
28 | Kuterasiński Adam | Małogoszcz | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
29 | Schab Maciej | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
30 | Schab Robert | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
31 | Kosowski Łukasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
32 | Kaczor Anna | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
33 | Laprus Krzysztof | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | JKK Jędrzejów | paid |
34 | Romański Janusz | Sudół | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
35 | Romański Adrian | Sudół | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
36 | Sikora Natalia | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | ||
37 | Bieniek Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
38 | Toborek Michał | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
39 | Turek Michał | Dąbie | Polska | 10 km | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW | paid |
40 | Romaszko Mateusz | Kraków | Polska | 10 km | Go Aptiv! | paid |
41 | Stępień Agnieszka | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Go Aptiv! | paid |
42 | Majewski Zbigniew | Chroberz | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
43 | Iwan Tomasz | Wola Jachowa | Polska | 10 km | Woźniakrunningteam | paid |
44 | Jędrocha Piotr | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | paid |
45 | Radecki Piotr | Nagłowice | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
46 | Klasińska Paulina | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | paid |
47 | Stanek Dawid | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | Biegnę, ale dokąd? | paid |
48 | Sobolewski Rafał | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | paid |
49 | Łach Barbara | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | paid |
50 | Fijałkowski Dariusz | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | paid |
51 | Hornik ARTUR | WODZISŁAW | Polska | 10 km | MESTO | paid |
52 | Paczek Anna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Endorfina gym&fitness | paid |
53 | Bartocha Edyta | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Endorfina gym&fitness | paid |
54 | STRZAŁA ANDRZEJ | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
55 | Janusz Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
56 | Fiuk Sylwester | Kije | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | paid |
57 | Bartosz Elżbieta | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
58 | Jaszewski Bartłomiej | Włoszczowa | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
59 | Łukasik Diana | Prząsław | Polska | 10 km | Endorfina gym&fitness | paid |
60 | Kurkowska Małgorzata | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejów Biega | paid |
61 | Rusznicki Dawid | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Endorfina gym&fitness | paid |
62 | Misztal Grzegorz | Jasionna | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
63 | Karasek Bogusława | Stawy | Polska | 10 km | GKS IMIELNO | |
64 | Karasek Artur | Stawy | Polska | 10 km | GKS IMIELNO | |
65 | Frej Miłosz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Los Trepos Companieros | paid |
66 | Pałgan Paweł | Kozów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
67 | Zagórski Szczepan | Brzegi | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
68 | Banasiewicz Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejowski Klub Kolarski | |
69 | Koczajewski Seweryn | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | JKK Jędrzejów | paid |
70 | Lis Adrian | Oksa | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
71 | Jakus Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejowski Klub Kolarski | paid |
72 | Ślusarczyk Adrian | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejów Biega | paid |
73 | WOJTASIK Stanisław | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 10 km | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW | paid |
74 | WOJTASIK Wojciech | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 10 km | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW | paid |
75 | Łężniak Cezary | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | JĘDRZEJÓW | paid |
76 | Zagórski Rafał | Brzegi | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
77 | URBAŃSKI WOJCIECH | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
78 | Jach Monika | Włoszczowa | Polska | 10 km | paid |
Views: 17272